Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

spring 2018 / Round 8:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  7    6   0   1   31:7    18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                7    5   1   1   26:7    16
 3. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    6    3   2   1   21:11   11
 4. Benkovski (Byala)                   6    3   1   2   17:19   10
 5. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             7    1   0   6    6:33    3
 6. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          7    0   0   7    2:26    0

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              1:2 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  6:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         0:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                5:0 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 2:1 
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            4:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    9:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   2:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            5:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      3:3 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           0:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             3:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               0:7 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      1:4 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     6:2 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              7:1 
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                  postponed 
spring 2018:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 9

18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         8:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                0:6 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 10

25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 4:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)            0:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 

                           Round 11

spring 2018:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 12

Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)             - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                       - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - 

                           Round 13

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              - 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 14

Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)       - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                      - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2000 (Ruse) XXX 4:1 6:2 9:0 7:1 -:- 2. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 2:1 XXX -:- 6:0 5:0 8:0 3. Lokomotiv (Ruse) -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 5:0 3:0 4. Benkovski (Byala) -:- -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 4:1 5. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:2 -:- 0:6 0:7 XXX -:- 6. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:2 0:2 -:- 0:3 1:4 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top