Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST / Round 14:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)              - awd 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Zavet)                      13    8   1   4   40:24   25            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ariston (Ruse)                     12    6   4   2   37:15   22             [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 3. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        12    7   1   4   39:26   22             [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 4. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               12    6   3   3   24:13   21            
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   13    6   1   6   28:38   19            
 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            12    4   1   7   19:28   13            
 7. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         12    0   1  11    4:56    1            
 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 11    7   0   4   34:18   21 [*] Removed
 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         11    3   2   6   16:23   11 [*] Removed

Notes
  - At the winter break Levski 2000 (Ruse) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    12:2 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)               4:4 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         0:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)      0:3 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            3:2 
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                7:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            2:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                       0:2 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)              4:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             0:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Vihar (Zavet)                   2:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         0:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                4:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                1:0 
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)               8:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          6:1 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           1:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ariston (Ruse)                  1:1 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             1:0 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                      2:1 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   1:4 
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               3:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              6:0 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)  8:0 
Vihar (Zavet)                                             bye

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)     5:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           0:2 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ariston (Ruse)                     0:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                          5:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                            4:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 2:0 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)  5:3 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      2:3 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   4:0 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        0:3 
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                        5:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                         3:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     3:0 awd 
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)               0:5 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         8:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      0:3 awd 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         6:0 

                           Round 11

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)            1:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                0:2 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)            5:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                       0:3 awd 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)              3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             6:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   5:1 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         3:0 awd 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 13

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                0:3 awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                1:5 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ariston (Ruse)               0:4 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)          3:0 awd 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 14

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      3:2 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)              - awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ariston (Ruse)                - awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)               - awd 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   - 
Vihar (Zavet)                                             bye

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           annulled 
Ariston (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Ariston (Ruse)                             - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  - awd 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   - awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)       - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 18

23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         6:0 
25 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    - awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                         - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         brought forward 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Zavet) XXX -:- 0:5 3:2 5:1 5:1 7:0 5:1 4:2 2. Ariston (Ruse) 4:1 XXX 3:0 -:- 6:0 -:- 8:1 0:2 3:3 3. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 4:4 4:2 XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 8:0 3:0* 5:3 4. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 2:1 0:0 0:3 XXX -:- 3:2 8:0 -:- 3:0* 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) -:- 3:3 2:1 1:4 XXX 1:0 6:0 3:0* -:- 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 2:0 1:1 5:0 1:2 1:5 XXX -:- -:- 0:3 7. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:2 0:4 -:- 0:0 0:3 2:3 XXX 1:3 -:- 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse) -:- 0:3* 6:1 2:0 12:2 6:0 -:- XXX --- 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) 0:3* -:- -:- 0:0 1:0 0:3* 4:0 0:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top