Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2017/18

16 June 2017, Friday

in Balchik, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)       0:2 (0:0) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:8 (0:2) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:2 (0:1) 


17 June 2017, Saturday

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 11:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:15 (0:8) 


18 June 2017, Sunday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Matej Tsvetanoski 80']
  [bot: 1h: Ivan Čvorović (GK) - Tsvetomir Panov, Plamen Dimov, Viktor Genev, Yordan Minev - Lachezar Baltanov, Meledje Omnibes - Todor Nedelev, Omar Kossoko, Felipe Brisola - Toni Tasev
        2h: Daniel Kajzer (GK) - Tsvetomir Panov (Radoslav Apostolov), Kristian Dimitrov, Viktor Genev (Plamen Dimov), Lazar Marin - Serkan Yusein, Álvaro - Todor Nedelev (Milko Georgiev), Felipe Brisola (Ivan Vasilev), Krum Stoyanov - Ismet Ramadan]

in Fulpmes, Austria, 17:00 CEST:
Wacker (Innsbruck, Austria, 2) - CSKA (Sofia)             1:3 *  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [0:1 Kévin Koubemba 35', 1:1 Patrik Eler 38', 1:2 Fernando Karanga 42',
   1:3 Kristiyan Malinov 45']
* - Stubai Cup 2017 blitz tournament, each of the three teams plays the
    others in one 45' half.

in Fulpmes, Austria, 18:20 CEST:
Wacker (Innsbruck, Austria, 2) - Gabala (Gabala, AZE, 1)  1:0 *  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Philipp Riegler 25']
* - Stubai Cup 2017 blitz tournament, each of the three teams plays the
    others in one 45' half.

in Fulpmes, Austria, 19:20 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Qəbələ (Qəbələ, Azerbaijan, 1)             2:0 *  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Anton Nedyalkov 4', 2:0 Kévin Koubemba 44']
* - Stubai Cup 2017 blitz tournament, each of the three teams plays the
    others in one 45' half.


20 June 2017, Tuesday

in Pravets, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:1 (0:0) 


21 June 2017, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 5, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - AEL (Limassol, Cyprus, 1)               1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Andreas Avraam 8', 1:1 Krum Stoyanov 58', 1:2 Mikel Arruabarrena 78',
   1:3 Ismail Sassi 83']
  [bot: 1'-60': Ivan Čvorović (GK) - Tsvetomir Panov, Plamen Dimov, Viktor Genev, Yordan Minev - Meledje Omnibes, Lachezar Baltanov - Todor Nedelev, Felipe Brisola, Krum Stoyanov - Omar Kossoko
        60'-90': Daniel Kajzer (GK) - Yordan Minev, Kristian Dimitrov, Viktor Genev, Lazar Marin - Álvaro, Serkan Yusein - Milko Georgiev, Ivan Vasilev, Radoslav Apostolov - Ismet Ramadan]

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Going, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Zenit (Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, 1)         2:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


22 June 2017, Thursday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Bulgaria U19 - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:3 (0:2) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)       3:2 (2:2) 

in Schwaz, Austria, 19:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Gabala (Gabala, AZE, 1)       2:0 (1:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ 


23 June 2017, Friday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - AEL (Limassol, Cyprus, 1)      0:2 (0:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                2:2 (0:2) 

in Pravets, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Radnik (Surdulica, Serbia, 1)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Jenbach, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Universitatea (Craiova, Romania, 1)        4:2 (2:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 20:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              2:0 (0:0) 


24 June 2017, Saturday

in Riltsi, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       2:2 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 11:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      0:0 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Baltanov 45'-pen, 1:1 Elias 47', 2:1 Felipe Brisola 53',
   2:2 Selim Ben Djemia 81']
  [bot: Ivan Čvorović (GK) - Tsvetomir Panov, Viktor Genev, Plamen Dimov, Yordan Minev - Meledje Omnibes, Serkan Yusein - Todor Nedelev, Lachezar Baltanov, Krum Stoyanov - Omar Kossoko]

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:0 

in Schwaz, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zenit (St.Peterb., Rus, 1)    1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in Kössen, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Qarabağ (Agdam, Azerbaijan, 1)             5:2 (4:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


25 June 2017, Sunday

in Elena, 18:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          0:9 


26 June 2017, Monday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:45 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                0:1 (0:0) 

in Jenbach, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olympiacos (Piraeus, GRE,1)   1:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


27 June 2017, Tuesday

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:1 (3:0) 

in Govedartsi, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          1:1 (1:0) 

in Troyan, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Venezuela /deaf/                       1:1 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:2 (0:0) 


28 June 2017, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                4:3 (2:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Bulgaria U19 - Liteks (Lovech)                            1:0 (0:0) 

in German, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                2:3 (2:1) 

in Kirchbichl, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Universitatea (Craiova,ROM)   1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


29 June 2017, Thursday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:0 

in Dryanovo, 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Venezuela /deaf/               7:0 (2:0) 


30 June 2017, Friday

in Govedartsi, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:2 (1:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Bnei Yehuda (Tel Aviv, Israel, 1)   2:3 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:45 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                1:1 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Balkanfarma" st., 19:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     1:0 (1:0) 


1 July 2017, Saturday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3, 10:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     3:3 (1:3) 
  [0:1 _ 5', 1:1 _ 10', 1:2 _ 15',
   1:3 _ 20', 2:3 _ 79', 3:3 _ 83']

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                   3:1 (1:0) 

in Loech, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Venezuela /deaf/                        7:2 (3:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:15 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                2:1 (1:1) 

in Teteven, 18:30 ЕЕСТ:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo)          2:2 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:3 (1:1) 

in Kirchbichl, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)    1:3 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Pancharevo, 19:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   2:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


2 July 2017, Sunday

in Kirchbichl, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Akhmat (Grozny, Russia, 1)    2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 19:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 20:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  0:1 (0:1) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 35' each.


3 July 2017, Monday

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          2:2 (1:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Bnei Yehuda (Tel Aviv, Israel, 1)  0:1 (0:0) 


4 July 2017, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      3:2 (2:2) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         1:2 (0:0) 

in Bistritsa, "Vitosha" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              4:1 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Vratsa)            2:0 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:1 (0:0) 


5 July 2017, Wednesday

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          2:2 (0:2) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 17:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            4:0 (1:0) 

in Teteven, 18:30 ЕЕСТ:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo)                        0:0 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 19:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:0 (0:0) 


6 July 2017, Thursday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)       0:8 (0:3) 

in Pokrovnik, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                1:2 (1:1) 


7 July 2017, Friday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                      4:1 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            0:9 (0:5) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 11:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:2 (0:2) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      4:1 (2:0) 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:2 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      4:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 20:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - artificial field, 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        4:3 


8 July 2017, Saturday

in Bistritsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:2 (2:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    5:0 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" - auxilairy field, 18:00 EEST:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      3:4 (2:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                4:2 (1:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - auxiliary field, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 4:0 (3:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:2 (1:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)     1:2 (1:1) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     4:1 (2:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 18:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunărea (Călărași, Romania, 2)      3:1 (1:0) 


9 July 2017, Sunday

in Knezha, 18:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            2:7 (2:3) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Lazarov 10', 1:1 Evgeni Sistov 20', 2:1 Nikolay Lazarov 30',
   2:2 Evgeni Sistov 40', 2:4 Radoslav Traychev 43',50'; 2:5 Kaloyan Todorov 55',
   2:6 Momchil Stoyanov 60', 2:7 Tsvetomir Todorov 90']

in Biser, 18:00 EEST:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:3 


11 July 2017, Tuesday

in Bansko, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:4 (0:2) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 18:15 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 4:0 (3:0) 

in Riltsi, 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               4:0 (0:0) 


12 July 2017, Wednesday

in German, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)   3:2 (0:1) 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:3 (0:0) 

in Krupnik, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:3 (1:3) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    1:3 (1:1) 

in Kozloduy, 18:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               1:2 * 
* - in 3 parts of 20' each.

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:1 (1:0) 

in Straldzha, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Galabovo)                      2:0 (0:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  2:3 (0:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         5:0 (2:0) 


14 July 2017, Friday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:1 (0:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 4:0 (1:0) 

in Markovo, 18:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                7:2 

in Velingrad, 19:15 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           1:1 (0:0) * 
* - 2 halves of 40' each.


15 July 2017, Saturday

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:2 (0:1) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 10:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   2:2 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Pokrovnik, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           0:2 (0:1) 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   2:0 (2:0) 

in Botevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   0:0 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               1:0 (1:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     1:0 (1:0) 

in Galabovo, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      0:1 (0:1) 

in Balchik, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         2:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    1:2 (0:0) 

in Tryavna, 18:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 2:0 

in Gabrovo, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:0 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  2:4 (1:1) 

in Chervena voda, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            4:1 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                   2:1 (0:0) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademija Pandev (Strumica, Macedonia, 1) 2:1 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                0:0 

in Krapchene, 18:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dinamo (Madan)                    4:5 

in Erden - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Balkan (Govezhda)                   2:7 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:1 (1:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:2 (2:1) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:2 (3:1) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - aux. field, 18:30 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)               1:1 (0:1) 

in Hayredin, 19:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                1:2 (0:1) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.

in Manastirishte, 19:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)      3:4 (1:2) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.


16 July 2017, Sunday

Vihar (Voysil) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                  3:4 

in Markovo, 10:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora)                4:2 

in Bratsigovo, 18:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)      9:4 (4:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Hapoel (Ashkelon, Israel, 1)  annulled * 
* - the Israeli team withdraws from the game just before its start due to
    heavy pitch due to rain.

in Svilengrad, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Plovdiv)     0:5 

in Knezha, 18:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                     3:5 (1:2) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Pobeda (Prilep, Macedonia, 1)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Krivodol, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)              7:0 

in Breznik, 18:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   1:1 

in Kubrat, 18:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              2:2 

in Manastirishte, 19:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 6:0 (1:0) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.

in Hayredin, 19:00 EEST:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)         2:3 (1:2) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.


18 July 2017, Tuesday

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven)                    4:1 (3:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski U19 (Sofia)            4:1 (0:0) 


19 July 2017, Wednesday

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 5, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 4:0 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 17:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       1:0 (1:0) 

in Krupnik, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:1 (0:1) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                2:2 (1:1) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              0:1 (0:1) 

in Orizari, 18:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              3:0 (2:0) 

in Bratsigovo, 18:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            0:1 (0:1) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       4:1 (2:0) 

in Nikolovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Sin strel (Krapchene)           3:2 (1:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov)            1:2 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    2:2 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   1:3 (1:1) 

in Parvomay, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:0 (2:0) 

in Tervel, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          0:5 (0:1) 

in Stroevo, 18:30 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         1:4 

in Chiprovtsi, 18:30 EEST:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         0:3 (0:2) 


20 July 2017, Thursday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 17:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pobeda (Prilep, Macedonia, 1)       1:2 (0:0) 

in Erden - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:0 (0:0) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, group A.

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              1:3 (1:1) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, group B.

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Xanthi (Xanthi, Greece, 1)             0:3 (0:2) 

in Hayredin, 18:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev U19 (Vratsa)                    4:2 

in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                  2:2 


21 July 2017, Friday

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 10:30 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       2:1 

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            2:0 (1:0) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, group A.

in Erden - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 4:0 (2:0) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, group B.

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Hapoel (Ashkelon, Israel, 1) 1:2 (0:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)    1:3 (0:1) 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       1:2 (1:0) 


22 July 2017, Saturday

in Karnobat, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 U19 (Bs)            4:0 

in Byaga, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               4:7 

in Pokrovnik, 11:00 EEST:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              1:7 (1:2) 

in Samokov:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli)      2:0 (2:0) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        0:0 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                2:1 (1:0) 

in German, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              2:1 (1:1) 

in Varvara, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                6:3 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pobeda (Prilep, Macedonia, 1)     1:1 (1:1) 

in Erden - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    0:1 (0:0) * 
  Final standings:
  1. Kariana      2 0 0  3:0  6
  2. Balkan 1929  1 0 1  1:1  3
  3. Sl.geroy     0 0 2  0:3  0
* - "Kariana" tournament, group A.

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:3 (0:1) * 
  Final standings:
  1. Chavdar      1 0 1  4:3  3
  2. Minyor       1 0 1  4:3  3
  3. Parva atomna 1 0 1  3:5  3
* - "Kariana" tournament, group B; penalties: 3:4.

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        1:1 (1:0) 

in Tryavna, 18:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              3:0 (3:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     1:1 (1:1) 

in German, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:1 (1:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:0 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          2:2 (1:1) 

in Voysil, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)         3:4 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    1:0 (0:0) 

in Govezhda, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)         2:2 (2:0) 

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar)      3:1 

in Chiprovtsi, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Montana 1921 U17 (Montana)    2:1 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               8:2 (8:0) 

in Sandanski, 18:30 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             5:1 (3:1) 

in Parvomay, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:2 


23 July 2017, Sunday

in Erden, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:1 (0:0) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, 3rd-4th place.

in Lukovit, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   4:2 

in Byaga, 18:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               12:1 

in Erden - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)    1:1 * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, 5th-6th place, penalties: 2:4.

in Knezha, 18:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                2:3 (1:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    3:1 

in Krivodol, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Botev U19 (Vratsa)                     7:3 

in Varshets, 18:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar (Barzia)                 6:2 (3:2) 

in Erden, 19:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      2:1 (1:0) * 
* - "Kariana" tournament, final.


24 July 2017, Monday

in Tsarevo, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Sloga (Gorne Tsarnelovo, BIH, 3) 0:2 (0:0) 


25 July 2017, Tuesday

in Riltsi, 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          1:0 (0:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)             1:0 (1:0) 


26 July 2017, Wednesday

in Pancharevo, 10:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  7:4 (4:2) 

in Radomir, 10:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)     3:2 (1:1) 

in German, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               5:2 (3:0) 

in Kovachevtsi, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     1:1 (0:0) 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            4:1 (3:0) 

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:2 (1:1) 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               1:0 (1:0) 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   5:0 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    2:1 (1:1) 

in Zaječar, 17:00 CEST:
Timok (Zaječar, Serbia, 3) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)            1:2 (0:1) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             3:2 

in Nikolovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                 8:4 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)            4:0 (1:0) 

in Dryanovo, 18:15 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:3 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Vasil Stefanov 8', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 22'-pen, 1:2 Ivan Chergev 33'-pen,
   3:2 Georgi Kurtev 39',58'; 3:3 Ivan Chergev 79'-pen], ~ 20 spectators

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        6:5 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sloga (Gorne Tsarnelovo, BIH, 3)      3:2 (2:2) 

in Peshtera, 18:45 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       3:4 


27 July 2017, Thursday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Hapoel Marmorek (Rehovot, Israel, 2) 1:8 (0:4) 


28 July 2017, Friday

in Saparevo, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:1 (1:1) 

in Kazanlak, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            1:3 

in Markovo, 18:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 3:3 (1:1) 

in Hitrino, 18:30 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              annulled * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

in Karlovo, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            1:1 

in Tervel, 18:45 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)              2:0 


29 July 2017, Saturday

in Kovachevtsi, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:1 (1:1) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               0:2 (0:0) 

in Pavlikeni, 10:30 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven)                  0:7 (0:2) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 11:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      3:0 (1:0) 

in Kliment, 17:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Razgrad)          1:0 

in Saraya, 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        4:1 (0:0) 

in Gabrovo, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           annulled * 
* - the visitors inform on the morning of the match day that they can't
    travel to Gabrovo.

in Lukovit, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      1:1 (0:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)      1:0 (0:0) 

in Eleshnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     0:3 (0:2) 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:2 

in German, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   1:1 (0:0) 

in Bratsigovo, 18:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                4:1 

in Krapchene, 18:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Balkan (Govezhda)                 0:3 (0:1) 

in Velichkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)             6:2 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   1:3 (0:1) 

in Mezhda, 18:30 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         3:1 (0:0) 

in Sandanski, 18:30 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      3:3 (3:0) 

in Glavinitsa, 19:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           3:3 

in Manastirishte, 19:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          4:0 * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.

in Hayredin, 19:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)            6:2 * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.


30 July 2017, Sunday

in Byala, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)            2:3 (0:2) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Obnova (Obnova)                2:1 (2:0) 

in Voysil, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Oborishte U19 (Panagyurishte)            5:3 

in Patalenitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               5:7 

in Kalugerovo, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               10:1 

in Velingrad, 18:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Legia (Sofia)                     3:1 (1:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              3:0 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Kariana (Erden)                     1:1 (0:1) 

in Manastirishte, 19:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   1:1 (0:1) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.

in Hayredin, 19:00 EEST:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     4:3 * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.


31 July 2017, Monday

in Rasovo, 18:00 EEST:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                1:1 (0:1) 


1 August 2017, Tuesday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Kariana (Erden)                         1:2 (0:1) 

in Sandanski, 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           1:2 (1:0) 

in Targovishte, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   3:1 


2 August 2017, Wednesday

in German, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Samokov, 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sokol (Markovo)          0:2 (0:1) 

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 3:0 (2:0) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:1 (0:1) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Chavdar (Troyan)               6:1 (2:0) 

in grad Elin Pelin, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Chepinets (Velingrad)       3:1 (3:1) 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               2:0 (1:0) 

in in Slavyanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             5:1 (4:0) 

in Nikolovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)       9:5 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             4:7 (0:3) 

in Byaga, 19:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            2:5 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    - 


3 August 2017, Thursday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kariana (Erden)                     annulled * 
* - match annulled due to a virus in the Belasitsa team.

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          5:0 (5:0) 

in Radnevo, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                   1:1 (0:0) 

in Pirot, 18:00 CEST:
Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)     3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 _ 7', 2:0 _ 52', 3:0 _ 86'], ~ 80 spectators


4 August 2017, Friday

in Sapareva banya, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sokol (Markovo)              0:0 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" - auxilairy field, 18:00 EEST:
Levski U18 (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                2:3 (0:0) 

in Kozloduy, 18:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)             2:2 (1:0) 

in Parvomay, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)            4:0 (2:0) 


5 August 2017, Saturday

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     3:0 (2:0) 

in Riltsi, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         1:5 

in Pancharevo, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                       2:2 (0:1) 

in Giurgiu, 11:00 EEST:
Dunărea (Giurgiu, Romania, 3) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)          annulled * 
* - cancelled due to a virus in Lokomotiv's team.

in in Slavyanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 0:0 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       4:1 (0:0) 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          5:2 (2:2) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          3:1 (2:0) 

in Kardzhali, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       2:0 (1:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, 17:00 CEST:
Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad, Serbia, 4) - Botev (Lukovit)     3:5 

in Dalgo pole, 18:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           5:2 

in Kuklen, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       5:1 

in Septemvri, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           7:2 

in Velichkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)               7:1 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)       11:0 

in Varshets, 18:00 EEST:
Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)     2:2 (1:2) 

in Govezhda, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)         2:1 (2:0) 

in Vidin, 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Dunav (Prahovo, Serbia, 3)            1:1 (0:1) 

in Popitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino)                  2:0 

in Manastirishte, 18:00 EEST:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)       4:2 * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.

in Hayredin, 18:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               1:0 * 
  Final standings:
    1. Okolchitsa   2 0 1  6:7  6
    2. Ogosta       2 0 1  8:4  6
    3. Partizan     1 0 2  8:13 3
    4. Parva atomna 1 0 2  7:5  3
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group A.

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Sasa (Makedonska Kamenica, MKD, 2)  2:1 

in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lato (Alekovo)                    3:0 

in Etropole, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             4:0 (1:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:4 (1:2) 

in Suvorovo, 18:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 0:2 (0:1) 

in Vetren, 18:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                      2:2 


6 August 2017, Sunday

in Voysil, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                 4:4 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          2:2 (1:1) 

in Patalenitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               1:1 

in Kilifarevo, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                 - 

in Tsarimir, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trud (Trud)                            - 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      6:1 

in Krivodol, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)               4:1 

in Manastirishte, 18:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Monolit (Manastirishte)   2:4 * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.

in Hayredin, 18:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)     1:3 * 
  Krayno klasirane:
      1. Pastrina      2 1 0  7:4  7
      2. Monolit       2 0 1 10:8  6
      3. Manastirishte 1 1 1  9:5  4
      4. Boychinovtsi  0 0 3  4:13 0
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, group B.

in Targovishte, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)    0:0 


8 August 2017, Tuesday

in Riltsi, 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          6:1 (2:0) 


9 August 2017, Wednesday

in Brestnik, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 6:5 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - aux.field 5, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad) - Malnia (Kliment)          8:1 (3:0) 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 20:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             1:3 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.


12 August 2017, Saturday

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     1:2 (0:1) 

in Tsarimir, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                    - 

in Tsalapitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Krichim (Krichim)                   - 

in Krivodol, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    2:1 (1:1) 

in Govezhda, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo)             3:1 

Monolit (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          3:3 (2:0) */** 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, 1/2 final.
** -  Penalties: 5:4.

in Septemvri, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)          5:5 


13 August 2017, Sunday

in Breznik, 10:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       2:4 (1:2) 

in Voysil, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     6:5 

in Vetren, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       5:2 

in Velichkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            1:6 

in Hisarya, 18:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)               4:8 

in Kobilyak, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene)             0:1 (0:1) 

in Zgorigrad, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen)                 2:4 

in Manastirishte, 18:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)13:4 

in Hayredin, 18:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)               2:3 (1:3) * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, 1/2 final.

in Krichim, 18:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)            4:1 

in Velingrad, 18:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        13:3 (7:1) 

in Septemvri, 18:30 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 3:1 


15 August 2017, Tuesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - aux.field 1, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  4:0 (3:0) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 35' each.


16 August 2017, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         8:0 (4:0) 


19 August 2017, Saturday

Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                     - 

in Manastirishte, 18:00 EEST:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)          - * 
* - Hayredin municipality tournament, Final.

in Saraya, 18:30 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                      - 


20 August 2017, Sunday

in Aytos, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                 - 

in Zhitnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                  - 


23 August 2017, Wednesday

in Kaloyanovo:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                - 


26 August 2017, Saturday

Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    - 

in Tsarimir:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa (Milevo)                       - 


top