« Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2018/19


Friendly matches

13 June 2018, Wednesday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:4 (1:3) 


15 June 2018, Friday

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 10:45 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:11 (0:4) 


18 June 2018, Monday

in Pancharevo, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   2:0 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Rabotnichki (Skopje, Macedonia, 1)  3:0 (1:0) 


20 June 2018, Wednesday

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:4 (0:2) * 
* - played in 2 halves of 40' each.

in Jenbach, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Wacker (Innsbruck, Austria, 1) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)     1:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


21 June 2018, Thursday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:1 (0:0) 


22 June 2018, Friday

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              4:2 (2:2) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Gandzasar (Kapan, Armenia, 1)      3:2 (1:0) 


23 June 2018, Saturday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Galabovo)                        4:0 (2:0) 

in Kössen, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Qarabağ (Agdam, Azerbaijan, 1)     1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Jenbach, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - V-Varen (Nagasaki, Japan, 1)               3:0 (2:0) 

in Tryavna, 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              1:1 (1:1) 


24 June 2018, Sunday

in Shabla, 17:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)       0:8 (0:3) 


25 June 2018, Monday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Gandzasar (Kapan, Armenia, 1)       3:3 (0:2) 


26 June 2018, Tuesday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Futbico Agency XI (Mexico)          1:0 (0:0) 

in Jenbach, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Akhmat (Grozny, Russia, 1)    3:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 


27 June 2018, Wednesday

in Govedartsi, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         7:2 (3:2) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:15 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 (1:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Oleksandria (Oleks.,UKR,1)         1:0 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Gandzasar (Kapan, Armenia, 1)       2:1 (2:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   1:0 (0:0) 

in Pravets - field 1, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:2 (0:1) 

in Maglizh, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                      1:4 (0:3) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     3:2 (1:1) 

in Pravets - field 3, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           2:0 (1:0) 

in Kirchdorf in Tirol, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ufa (Ufa, Russia, 1)                       2:1 (1:1) 


28 June 2018, Thursday

in Bansko, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Gandzasar (Kapan, Armenia, 1)            1:1 (1:0) 


29 June 2018, Friday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)   1:1 * 
* - played in 4 parts of 30' each.

in kv.Trebich, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         3:2 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Anorthosis (Famagusta, Cyprus, 1)  1:1 (0:0) 


30 June 2018, Saturday

in Pravets, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                2:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       2:0 (1:0) 

in Kufstein, Austria, 14:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)             0:0 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    1:1 (1:0) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 17:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          1:2 (1:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    2:2 (1:1) * 
* - abandoned in 75' due to heavy rain.

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           2:0 (0:0) 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:0 

in Pomorie, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:0 (2:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)     0:2 (0:1) 

in Fügen, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Young Boys (Bern, Switzerland, 1) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)  1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sasa (Makedonska Kamenica, MKD, 2)  1:0 (0:0) 


1 July 2018, Sunday

in Govedartsi, 15:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      3:2 (0:1) 


2 July 2018, Monday

in Kirchbichl, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Brøndby (Brøndby, Denmark, 1)              3:3 (1:2) 


3 July 2018, Tuesday

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:3 (0:2) 

in Rogla, Slovenia, 18:00 CEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Astra (Giurgiu, Romania, 1)       0:0 


4 July 2018, Wednesday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   2:2 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                          annulled * 
* - abandoned in 28' at 1:0 due to heavy rain and thunderstorm.

in Dryanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              2:1 (1:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   0:1 (0:1) 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:1 (0:1) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Galabovo)                1:0 (0:0) 

in Dobrinishte, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - ABF XI                    1:1 

in Teteven, 18:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  2:0 (0:0) 


5 July 2018, Thursday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                0:1 (0:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     0:1 (0:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 30' each.

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Dinamo (Vranje, Serbia, 1)               4:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Oleksandria (Oleksandria, UKR, 1)        1:0 (1:0) 


6 July 2018, Friday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 11:00 EEST:
ABF XI - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                            6:1 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 1:2 (1:1) 

in Limbuš, Slovenia, 18:00 CEST:
Hajduk (Split, Croatia, 1) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 19:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              2:0 (0:0) 


7 July 2018, Saturday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:1 (1:0) 

in Kuklen, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                1:4 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             7:0 (5:0) 

in Riltsi, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  1:1 (1:1) 

in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             2:3 (0:1) 

in Govedartsi, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Oleksandria (Oleks.,UKR,1)     annulled * 
* - annulled due to waterlogged pitches in Govedartsi and Samokov.

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       3:2 (2:1) 

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:1 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       3:0 (3:0) 

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                3:2 (1:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets U19 (Balchik)        11:1 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           0:0 

in Velingrad, 18:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:3 (0:1) 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sozopol (Sozopol)         1:0 (0:0) 

in Dryanovo, 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Galabovo)               2:0 (1:0) 


8 July 2018, Sunday

in Govedartsi, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Akad.Pandev (Strumica, MKD)    2:1 (1:0) 


9 July 2018, Monday

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                1:6 (1:2) 

in Limbuš, Slovenia, 11:00 CEST:
Čukarički (Beograd, Serbia, 1) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)    3:0 (1:0) 


10 July 2018, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)               1:0 (1:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:15 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:0 


11 July 2018, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               2:2 (1:2) 

in Ihtiman, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski U19 (Sofia)                 7:3 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 16:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        2:0 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                0:2 (0:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           0:6 (0:3) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex - field 1, 17:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 (1:1) 

in Limbuš, Slovenia, 16:30 CEST:
Slaven Belupo (Koprivnica, CRO, 1) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 17:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         2:0 (1:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:0 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     3:0 (2:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)   4:1 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         7:0 (1:0) 

in Dolna Oryahovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)       6:0 (3:0) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:2 (1:0) 

in Boboshevo, 18:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Futbico Agency XI (Mexico)        5:2 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 18:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   3:0 (2:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:5 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   3:1 (2:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.


12 July 2018, Thursday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Hubei XI U17                           3:1 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:3 (0:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kariana (Erden)                         0:0 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 10:0 (3:0) 


13 July 2018, Friday

in Bistritsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       1:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              2:1 (1:1) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         0:0 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 3:1 (1:1) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 19:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                2:1 (2:0) 


14 July 2018, Saturday

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 10:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             1:0 (1:0) 

in Saedinenie, 10:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd)             5:1 

in Simitli, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                4:0 (0:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 10:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)        2:0 (1:0) 

in Kostenets, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     1:2 

Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    0:2 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:1 (2:1) 

in Riltsi, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:2 (0:1) 

in Etropole, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                     2:3 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 11:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      4:2 

in Botevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:2 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Makedonija Gj.Petrov (Skopje, MKD, 1)   0:0 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 17:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          2:1 (2:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex /"Lokomotiv"/, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   1:0 (0:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena-3" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:3 (0:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Minyor (Pernik)                  1:1 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     1:1 (0:1) 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             2:3 (0:2) 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                    0:1 (0:0) 

in Eleshnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pobeda (Prilep, Macedonia, 1)       0:1 (0:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       2:2 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   2:4 (1:1) 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    5:1 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 19:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   6:1 (3:1) 


15 July 2018, Sunday

in Polski Trambesh, 11:30 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          1:0 (0:0) 


17 July 2018, Tuesday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 17:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           0:1 (0:1) 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  0:1 (0:1) 


18 July 2018, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:1 (0:1) 

in Etropole, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            2:1 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          1:1 (1:0) 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                       3:1 (2:1) 

in Karlovo, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                   1:4 (0:2) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:4 (1:1) 

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         1:1 (0:1) 

in Byala, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Akademik (Svishtov)         0:4 (0:1) 

in Saedinenie, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)                 3:1 

in Riltsi, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bregalnica (Shtip, Macedonia, 2)    2:1 (0:1) 

in Pancharevo, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA U19 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                3:1 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven)                    1:0 (0:0) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                2:2 (0:2) 

in Slivnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   0:2 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Kovachevtsi, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              3:3 (1:2) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     4:1 (2:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:0 (1:0) 

in Mezdra, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     10:1 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         2:2 

in Dolna Oryahovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    3:1 (2:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        3:0 (0:0) 

in Slavyanovo, 18:30 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              0:0 

in Dryanovo, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)      1:4 


19 July 2018, Thursday

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:0 (2:0) 


20 July 2018, Friday

in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse)                  6:1 (3:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 19:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                  2:0 (0:0) 


21 July 2018, Saturday

in Saedinenie, 10:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              3:4 (1:1) 

in Radomir, 10:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)          8:0 

in Ihtiman, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          2:1 (0:0) 

in Balgarovo, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:1 (0:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            0:5 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       4:0 (2:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 11:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    0:1 (0:1) 

in Kardzhali, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:1 (0:1) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     4:0 (3:0) 

in Balgarovo, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:0 (2:0) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                5:0 (2:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)          1:0 (0:0) 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               3:2 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             4:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Mezdra, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                  4:2 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       4:0 

in Belozem, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                         2:2 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          2:0 (0:0) 

in Kozloduy, 18:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              0:2 (0:1) 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Dunav (Prahovo, Serbia, 3)            2:1 

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more U19 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)              1:0 (0:0) 

in Radnevo, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 1:4 

in Berkovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    6:0 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     0:0 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pobeda (Prilep, Macedonia, 1)       1:1 (1:1) 


22 July 2018, Sunday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Bnei Yehuda (Tel Aviv, Israel, 1)       1:1 (1:1) 

in Byala, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    1:2 (1:1) 

in Roman, 18:00 EEST:
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             1:4 (0:3) 

in Bratsigovo, 18:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           0:2 (0:1) 

in Voysil, 18:30 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)                2:3 (0:0) 


24 July 2018, Tuesday

in Kolarovo, 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)             6:1 (3:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Botev U17 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    2:4 


25 July 2018, Wednesday

in Slivnitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)           1:0 

in Kozloduy, 11:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)      4:1 

in Ihtiman, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:1 (0:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   annulled * 
* - annulled due to flooded pitch.

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 2:2 (2:1) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               3:1 (2:0) 

in Mezdra, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          1:2 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                2:0 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          2:3 (1:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sektzia (Ness Ziona, Israel, 2)         0:2 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 U19 (Pd) - Sokol (Markovo)                 2:1 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     1:2 (0:0) 

in Eleshnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 2:4 (2:2) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              3:2 (3:0) 

in Byala, 19:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    5:1 

in Tsareva livada, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             0:4 


26 July 2018, Thursday

in Sadovo, 18:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol U19 (Markovo)                     5:4 


27 July 2018, Friday

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:2 


28 July 2018, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          2:4 (1:0) 

in Balgarovo, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:1 (0:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Sokol (Markovo)               3:0 (1:0) 

in Byala, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv U19 (G.Oryah.)    3:3 

in Simitli, "Struma" st., 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 (0:0) 

in Etropole, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                     1:1 (1:1) 

in Eleshnitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 4:2 (2:0) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 11:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)    1:1 (1:0) 

in Tvarditsa, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            3:1 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          1:3 (1:2) 

in Sevlievo, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                     6:1 (2:1) 

in Tryavna, 18:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    2:3 (1:2) 

in Sapareva banya, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:1 (0:1) 

in Targovishte, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    1:5 (0:1) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)       4:0 (1:0) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 2:2 (1:0) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                  6:0 (3:0) 

in Kubrat, 18:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   0:1 (0:0) 


29 July 2018, Sunday

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov)            2:3 (0:1) 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)         6:0 (2:0) 

in Radnevo, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:0 (0:0) 

in Stamboliyski, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)      1:1 (0:0) 

in Kuklen, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       3:2 (2:1) 


31 July 2018, Tuesday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Xanthi (Xanthi, Greece, 1)               1:2 (1:2) 

in Botevgrad, 19:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       5:0 (3:0) 


1 August 2018, Wednesday

in Ihtiman, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 1:3 (0:2) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Lukovit)                        7:0 (3:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        0:3 (0:2) 

in Boboshevo, 18:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             4:2 (3:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   4:2 (1:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli)      2:0 (0:0) 

in Slivnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kom (Berkovitsa)           1:2 (1:1) 

in Mezhda, 18:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:2 (1:0) 

in Kubrat, 18:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         3:0 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Botev U17 (Plovdiv)            3:0 (1:0) 

in Parvomay, 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 2:2 (1:1) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)         3:3 (0:1) 


2 August 2018, Thursday

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       2:7 (1:5) 


3 August 2018, Friday

in Dryanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo)  4:1 


4 August 2018, Saturday

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              4:1 (2:1) 

in Dryanovo, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv U19 (G.Oryah.)      1:0 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo)                 6:1 (2:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      3:0 (1:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Lukovit, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      2:0 (1:0) 

in Etropole:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             2:0 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               3:0 (3:0) 

in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st., 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)     3:1 (2:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:2 (0:0) 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:0 (1:0) 

in Suvorovo, 18:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 2:3 

in Kuklen, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    7:0 (2:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       4:3 (2:1) 

in Svoge, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:1 (0:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            2:3 (1:2) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 1:2 (0:0) 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              6:1 (1:0) 


5 August 2018, Sunday

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 16:30 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    2:1 (1:0) 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                   4:0 (2:0) 

in Dibich, 18:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                     4:3 (3:0) 

in Velingrad, 18:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              1:1 


6 August 2018, Monday

in Kubrat, 19:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Akademik (Veselets)                6:0 


8 August 2018, Wednesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 0:0 

in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              4:0 (3:0) 


11 August 2018, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:2 (0:1) 

in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, 18:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               0:3 (0:0) 

in Kavarna, 18:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    3:4 

in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium, 19:43 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Milan (Milano, Italy, 1)                 annulled *  /live on bTV Action/ 
* - match, commemorating the 75th anniversary of Georgi Asparuhov's birth.
    Initially postponed, then annulled.


12 August 2018, Sunday

in gr.Kostenets, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Chepinets (Velingrad)          3:3 (1:1) 


17 August 2018, Friday

in Tsarimir, 18:30 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                1:1 


19 August 2018, Sunday

in Velingrad, 17:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              4:2 

in Panagyurishte, 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)  1:4 (1:1) 

in Sitovo, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Volov (Shumen)                       2:1 

in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium, 19:43 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires, ARG, 1)      annulled * 
* - match, commemorating the 75th anniversary of Georgi Asparuhov's birth.


21 August 2018, Tuesday

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olympiakos (Nicosia, Cyprus, 2) 1:3 


22 August 2018, Wednesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  1:2 (1:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          4:1 (2:1) 

in Aytos, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  1:8 (1:2) 


7 September 2018, Friday

in Kableshkovo, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:3 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 3:0 (2:0) 

in Pravets, 17:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 2:4 (0:2) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)         4:3 (1:1) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                         1:0 (1:0) 


8 September 2018, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     1:0 (1:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              3:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              2:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Radnik (Surdulica, Serbia, 1)            1:0 (1:0) 


9 September 2018, Sunday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      1:1 (0:0) 


19 September 2018, Wednesday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  3:0 (2:0) 


12 October 2018, Friday

in Kableshkovo, 10:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:2 (0:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Galabovo)                        2:0 (2:0) 

in German, 14:30 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:1 (0:1) 

in Giurgiu, "Marin Anastasovici" st., 16:30 EEST:
Astra (Giurgiu, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           2:0 (1:0) 


13 October 2018, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   7:0 (3:0) 

in Maglizh, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 11:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                     3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   2:0 (1:0) 


14 October 2018, Sunday

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      1:1 (0:1) 


top