« Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2019/20


Friendly matches

13 June 2019, Thursday

in Riltsi, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)      0:1 (0:1) Video


15 June 2019, Saturday

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              6:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 10:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       1:12 (0:3) 


17 June 2019, Monday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 20:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          abandoned * 
* - abandoned at half time at 0:1 due to heavy rain and thunderstorm.


18 June 2019, Tuesday

in Teteven, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)               - 

in Govedartsi, 17:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       - 


19 June 2019, Wednesday

in Bansko:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)           - 

in Austria:
Triglav (Kranj, Slovenia, 1) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)   - 

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 

in Razlog, 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 


20 June 2019, Thursday

in Bansko:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                       - 


21 June 2019, Friday

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Səbail (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 1)    - 

in Bansko:
Kariana (Erden) - Teuta (Durrës, Albania, 1)               - 


22 June 2019, Saturday

Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 

in Austria:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Qarabağ (Agdam, AZE, 1)        - 

in Tryavna:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               - 

in Rakitovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         - 

in Bansko:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)        - 


23 June 2019, Sunday

in Austria:
Levski (Sofia) - Red Bull Bragantino (São Paulo, BRA, 2)   - 

in Bistritsa:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 

Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 


24 June 2019, Monday

in Austria:
Příbram (Příbram, Czech Republic, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)        - 

in Bansko:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)            - 

in Bansko:
Kariana (Erden) - Cherno more (Varna)                      - 


25 June 2019, Tuesday

in Austria:
Levski (Sofia) - Zenit (Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, 1)        - 

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)     - 

in Austria:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)  - 

in Bansko:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Səbail (Bakı, Azerbaijan, 1)        - 


26 June 2019, Wednesday

in Bansko:
Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 

in Elena:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                - 

Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 

in Bansko:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Academica (Clinceni, Romania, 1)   - 

in Bansko:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    - 

in Razgrad:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 

Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)               - 

in Bistritsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Plovdiv)       - 


27 June 2019, Thursday

in Austria:
Ferencváros (Budapest, Hungary, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)          - 

in Austria:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botoșani (Botoșani, ROM, 1)    - 

in Bansko:
Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 


28 June 2019, Friday

in Bansko:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)         - 

Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 

in Pazardzhik:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 

in Bansko:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                - 

Botev (Vratsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         - 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 


29 June 2019, Saturday

FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      - 

in Maglizh:
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - ABF XI                               - 

Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven)                  - 

in Sliven, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 


30 June 2019, Sunday

in Austria:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)              - 


1 July 2019, Monday

in Austria:
Levski (Sofia) - Türkgücü Ataspor (München, GER, 4)        - 


2 July 2019, Tuesday

in Austria:
Levski (Sofia) - Young Boys (Bern, Switzerland, 1)         - 

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - ABF XI                                   - 


3 July 2019, Wednesday

in Austria:
Red Bull (Salzburg, Austria, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)             - 

in Varna:
Cherno more (Varna) - Viitorul (Constanța, Romania, 1)     - 

Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Academica (Clinceni, Romania, 1)       - 

in Bansko:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 

in Bansko:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Teuta (Durrës, Albania, 1)             - 

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 

Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 

in Sofia, 'Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                - 

in Blagoevgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 


4 July 2019, Thursday

in kk Albena:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   - 


5 July 2019, Friday

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 


6 July 2019, Saturday

in Varna:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 

in Bansko:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 

in Bansko:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 

in Bansko:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Galabovo)                   - 

Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)           - 

Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             - 

Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               - 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)             - 


9 July 2019, Tuesday

in Bansko:
Bansko (Bansko) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 

in Bansko:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              - 

in Bansko:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 

in Svoge, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       - 


10 July 2019, Wednesday

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           - 

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 

Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             - 

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 


11 July 2019, Thursday

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   - 


12 July 2019, Friday

in Bansko:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli)              - 

in Bansko:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 

in Bansko:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Borec (Veles, North Macedonia, 1)      - 

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                      - 

Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 


13 July 2019, Saturday

Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 

in Sofia:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden)            - 

Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      - 

Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               - 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)            - 


14 July 2019, Sunday

Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)   - 


16 July 2019, Tuesday

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           - 


19 July 2019, Friday

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         - 


20 July 2019, Saturday

Levski U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                  - 


24 July 2019, Wednesday

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 - 


27 July 2019, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

Septemvri U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               - 


top