« Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2020/21


Friendly matches

13 June 2020, Saturday

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              5:0 (4:0) Video


17 June 2020, Wednesday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                2:0 (1:0) Video


19 June 2020, Friday

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Rz) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           2:2 (2:1) 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  0:2 (0:1) Video


20 June 2020, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               1:1 (1:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       8:0 (2:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                4:1 (2:1) Video

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                   1:4 (0:1) Video

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                8:3 

in Svoge, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vitosha U19 (Bistritsa)           1:0 (1:0) 


24 June 2020, Wednesday

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 17:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      1:1 (1:0) Video

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 17:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            0:2 (0:2) Video

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             1:0 (1:0) Video

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       0:1 (0:0) 

in Sozopol, 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  4:0 (3:0) 


25 June 2020, Thursday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                       1:0 (1:0) 


27 June 2020, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                1:2 (0:1) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 17:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     1:1 (1:0) Video

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kariana (Erden)                         2:1 (2:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      5:0 (4:0) Video

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    2:1 (1:1) Video

in Kubrat, 18:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             2:0 


28 June 2020, Sunday

in kk Albena, "Albena-3" st., 17:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          1:0 (1:0) Video


30 June 2020, Tuesday

in Galata:
Peshtera (Galata) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                    3:3 


1 July 2020, Wednesday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                       1:1 (0:0) 

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             2:2 (2:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)  0:1 (0:0) Video

in Kovachevtsi, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo)              0:4 (0:2) 

in Kyustendil, "Strandzhata" st., 18:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             2:2 

in Sozopol, 20:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                1:1 (1:1) 


2 July 2020, Thursday

in Galata, 18:30 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                3:3 (2:2) 

in Parvomay, 19:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol U19 (Markovo)            6:2 


3 July 2020, Friday

in Kovachevtsi, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 (2:1) 


4 July 2020, Saturday

in Sevlievo:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 

in Dobroslavtsi:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        2:2 (1:1) 

in Mezdra, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          1:3 * Video
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          2:4 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      1:0 (0:0) Video

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   1:1 (0:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 U19 (Mt) - Drenovets (Drenovets)             1:1 (0:0) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden)           3:0 (2:0) 

in Dryanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)      2:7 (1:1) 

in Slavyanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa)                    2:2 (1:1) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   3:0 

in Berkovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)            4:0 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:2 (0:1) Video

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:0 (0:0) 

in Parvomay, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              3:1 (0:0) 

in Sozopol, 18:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:1 (0:0) 


5 July 2020, Sunday

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:1 (0:0) 

in Kubrat, 18:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Uragan (Getsovo)                    - 


8 July 2020, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 U19 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:7 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden)                 1:1 (1:0) 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    annulled * 
* - cancelled due to possible infection of some Minyor players with
    COVID-19.

in Tvarditsa, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 U19 (Mt) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 3:0 (2:0) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   3:1 (1:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         3:1 (2:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               4:3 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)    2:1 (1:0) 

in Kozloduy, 18:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev II (Vratsa)               0:2 (0:0) 

in Voysil, 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         1:1 (0:1) 

in Dupnitsa, 18:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             5:1 (2:0) 

in Simitli, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          0:0 

in Mezdra, 19:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Peshtera (Galata)                4:1 (1:1) 


10 July 2020, Friday

in Tryavna, 18:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              2:3 (2:0) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 18:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              0:0 Video

in Karlovo, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:1 (0:0) 

in Razlog, 19:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 2:0 (2:0) 


11 July 2020, Saturday

in Galata:
Peshtera (Galata) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                - 

in Slivnitsa, 10:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)       2:1 (1:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      0:2 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:3 (0:3) 

in Belozem, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  1:3 

in Radomir, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Association of Bulgarian Footballers XI 4:3 (2:3) 

in Razlog, 11:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                    1:1 (0:0) Video

in Hadzhidimovo, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        1:2 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    4:1 (1:1) 

in Stara Zagora, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:5 

in Vladaya, 11:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                2:3 

in Etropole, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                     2:0 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   2:1 (0:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            annulled * 
* - cancelled due to possible infection of players from both teams with
    COVID-19.

in Levski, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              2:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                1:1 (1:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)             4:0 (3:0) 

in Berkovitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    1:1 

in Nesebar, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  0:2 (0:1) 

in Varshets, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     0:1 (0:0) 

in Mezdra, 18:30 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa)                3:1 (2:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, 19:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 U19 (Mt) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo)          1:5 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Simitli, 19:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 2:0 (0:0) 


12 July 2020, Sunday

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           3:0 (2:0) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          5:1 (4:0) Video

in Kubrat, 18:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi)              - 

in Dobrich, 19:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                4:2 (2:0) 


14 July 2020, Tuesday

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:5 (2:2) Video

in Kozloduy, 18:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           1:3 (1:0) 


15 July 2020, Wednesday

in Kyustendil:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 

in Vidin, 11:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2020 (Lom)                     0:1 (0:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       3:3 (2:0) Video

in Nesebar, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:4 (1:1) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          3:0 (1:0) Video

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          0:1 (0:1) 

in Balchik, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)          2:2 (0:1) 

in Pleven, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     1:0 (0:0) 

in Karlovo, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     2:1 (2:1) 

in Kuklen, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:2 (0:2) 

in Ihtiman, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Granit (Vladaya)                   3:0 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          2:0 (2:0) 

in Botevgrad, 18:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          6:0 (6:0) Video

in Parvomay, 19:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        4:0 (0:0) 


16 July 2020, Thursday

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                         0:0 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                1:1 (1:0) Video


17 July 2020, Friday

in Razgrad:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)   - 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 09:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 U19 (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo)             2:8 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:1 (1:0) 

in Yambol, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 U19 (Bs)        2:2 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:1 (0:1) 


18 July 2020, Saturday

in Kozloduy:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Peshtera (Galata)                - 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        2:0 (1:0) 

in Kuklen, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               1:0 (1:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.

in Balgarovo, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            3:0 (1:0) 

in Lom, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               3:0 (1:0) 

in Ihtiman, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:2 (0:1) 

in Radomir, 11:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)   annulled * 
* - cancelled due to rain.

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EEST:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         4:1 

in Botevgrad, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           2:1 (1:0) Video

in Svishtov, 11:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                    1:2 

in Berkovitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Montana 1921 U19 (Mt)                  4:0 (2:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              6:0 (3:0) 

in Svoge, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kariana (Erden)                   2:0 (1:0) 

in Eleshnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:2 (0:2) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                2:0 (2:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       3:1 (2:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:0 (1:0) 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha U19 (Bistritsa)         8:3 (4:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    3:1 (2:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           1:1 (0:0) Video

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:3 (0:1) 

in Shumen, 18:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         1:2 

in Dryanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:1 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            1:0 (1:0) Video


19 July 2020, Sunday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Botev II (Vratsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                1:2 (1:0) 

in Chepintsi, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                2:1 (1:0) 

in Dobroslavtsi, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya)                5:1 

in Pravets, 18:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           1:0 (1:0) Video


21 July 2020, Tuesday

in Svoge, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Association of Bulgarian Footballers XI 1:0 (0:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 3:0 (3:0) 


22 July 2020, Wednesday

in Dryanovo:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          - 

Lokomotiv 1929 U19 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)          - 

Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 

in Levski:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            - 

in Vratsa, 10:30 EEST:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 U19 (Mt)                 1:1 (1:0) 

in Tvarditsa, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              3:1 (2:1) 

in Nova Zagora, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       0:1 (0:0) 

in Balgarovo, 18:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        0:0 

in Botevgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:3 (0:1) Video

in Lom, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                       - 

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               0:1 (0:0) Video

in Lebnitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)         2:1 

in Vidin, 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                   2:2 (1:1) 

in Bansko, 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                     1:0 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            - 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          0:0 

in Tryavna, 18:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski (Karlovo)                      0:4 (0:2) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           0:0 Video


23 July 2020, Thursday

in Sozopol, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:0 (0:0) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                1:1 (0:0) 


24 July 2020, Friday

in Balchik, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)              1:5 (0:2) 

in Gorna Malina, 18:30 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                0:3 (0:1) 


25 July 2020, Saturday

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 

in Tvarditsa, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         4:0 (2:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)   12:0 (6:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)        0:0 

in Kuklen, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)                    3:3 

in Sozopol, 10:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:0 (1:0) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Vladaya, 10:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Bansko (Bansko)                        2:5 (0:3) 

in Saedinenie, 11:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            2:0 (1:0) 

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 8:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)             1:3 

in Dupnitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              4:2 (0:2) 

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                 2:3 * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 17:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        5:1 (3:1) 

in Erden, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)            2:5 (1:1) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven)                  3:3 (1:1) 

in Mezdra, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)          2:5 (1:3) 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             0:4 (0:2) 

in Radomir, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)   3:0 (1:0) 

in Varna, "Spartak" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               5:0 (4:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Bulgaria U19 - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         1:1 

in Nesebar, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   0:2 (0:1) 

in Lom, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Montana 1921 U19 (Mt)                  - 

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Petarch (Petarch)                2:1 * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             1:2 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)      3:2 (1:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:3 (1:2) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               1:4 * Video
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)         2:0 (2:0) * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 2:0 due to heavy storm.

in Parvomay, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora)       4:4 (4:0) 

in Dryanovo, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski (Karlovo)              0:3 (0:2) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 19:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        abandoned * Video
* - abandoned at half time at 2:0 due to heavy storm.

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st., 19:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               4:0 (2:0) Video


26 July 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Sparta (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)                1:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia)            4:2 (2:1) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           6:0 (2:0) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           2:1 (1:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      1:1 (0:0) Video


28 July 2020, Tuesday

in Pancharevo, 19:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            5:2 (3:0) 


29 July 2020, Wednesday

in Lom:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                    - 

in Mezdra:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv 1929 U19 (Sofia)        - 

in Varna, "Ticha" st. 16:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   2:0 (1:0) 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:2 (1:1) 

in Panagyurishte, 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           3:6 (2:3) 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 U19 (Bs)            2:1 

in Vidin, 18:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               1:1 (0:1) 

in Botevgrad, 18:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Targovishte, 18:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)       - 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)          0:2 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 18:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            0:3 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          1:2 (1:2) Video


30 July 2020, Thursday

in Yambol, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        0:3 (0:1) 

in Balchik, 19:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)             2:0 (0:0) 


31 July 2020, Friday

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               2:0 (0:0) Video

in Tvarditsa, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       0:1 (0:1) 

in Botevgrad, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski U19 (Sofia)              2:0 (2:0) Video

in Panagyurishte, 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Atletik (Kuklen)              1:5 Video

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                    2:1 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   1:0 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         1:1 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                3:0 (1:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            4:1 (2:0) Video

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          3:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 19:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                     2:3 (2:1) Video


1 August 2020, Saturday

Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora)                - 

in Byaga, 09:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    3:1 

in Mezdra, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Chavdar (Etropole)               annulled * 
* - the visitors couldn't travel for the game.

in Razlog, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                0:3 (0:2) 

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Sparta (Sofia)                        1:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 3:1 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 12:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       6:1 (3:1) 

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)        1:0 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          5:1 (2:0) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)             2:2 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)             4:1 (2:1) Video

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)       2:2 (2:0) Video

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 1:1 (1:0) Video

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:1 (1:0) 

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Dragoman (Dragoman)   1:4 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       3:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       2:1 (1:0) Video

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     3:0 (1:0) 

in Simitli, 19:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               4:3 (3:3) 


2 August 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     6:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)  0:3 (0:1) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                3:1 (0:0) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A

in Yambol, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sportist (Roza)                 4:0 

in Milevo, 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 (0:2) 


5 August 2020, Wednesday

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 19:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski 2020 (Lom)                2:2 (2:0) 


8 August 2020, Saturday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)            2:3 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)           3:1 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group V

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)    4:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A


9 August 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              2:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group A

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)             5:0 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B

in Ruse, "Dunav" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Ruse) - Dunav (Batin)                              3:0 (1:0) 

in Zheleznitsa, 18:00 EEST:
Sparta (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                   0:6 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, Group B


12 August 2020, Wednesday

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 19:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          5:1 (3:0) 


13 August 2020, Thursday

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              3:0 (1:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 35' each.

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 18:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)          8:0 (2:0) 


15 August 2020, Saturday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Petarch (Petarch)                 3:1 (2:0) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/4 finals

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)            5:7 (4:1) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/4 finals


16 August 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)              2:0 (1:0) * Video
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/4 finals

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sparta (Sofia)                     3:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/4 finals


18 August 2020, Tuesday

in Riltsi, 10:00 EEST:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           0:0 


19 August 2020, Wednesday

in Ihtiman, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:0 (1:0) 


22 August 2020, Saturday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Rakitin (Trudovets)                 2:4 (0:1) 


23 August 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                3:1 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/2 finals

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             6:0 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 1/2 finals

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                  2:4 


30 August 2020, Sunday

in Zheleznitsa, 11:00 EEST:
Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 5:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, 3rd place final

in Zheleznitsa, 14:30 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            1:2 * 
* - "Vitosha Cup 2020" tournament, final

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                  1:4 


2 September 2020, Wednesday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         6:0 (1:0) 


3 September 2020, Thursday

in Razgrad, "Huvepharma arena" st., 18:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)             4:0 (3:0) Video


4 September 2020, Friday

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     3:0 (2:0) Video

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 17:30 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:1 (0:0) 


5 September 2020, Saturday

in Erden, 10:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:1 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            annulled * 
* - cancelled after 9 players test positive in the visitors' monthly
    COVID-19 testing the 4 September.

in Dragoman, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           5:4 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov st." - artificial field:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       1:1 (0:1) Video

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Pernik)                3:0 (2:0) Video

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            2:1 (1:1) Video

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)           3:1 (1:1) 

in Bistritsa, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      4:1 (3:0) Video


16 September 2020, Wednesday

in Razgrad, "Huvepharma arena" st., 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     2:1 (1:1) * 
* - in 2 halves of 40' each.

in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            6:0 (3:0) 


top