Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2005) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          28   25   3   0  126:14   78
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               28   24   2   2   98:9    74 [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 3. Cherno more (Varna)                28   24   2   2  124:11   74 [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 4. Cherno more II (Varna)             28   20   2   6  101:16   62
 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           28   19   1   8   82:24   58
 6. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  28   16   3   9   92:25   51
 7. Olimpik (Varna)                    28   14   2  12   84:38   44
 8. Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)     28   12   1  15   51:64   37
 9. Shampioni 2014 (Varna)             28    9   3  16   32:45   30
10. Odesos 2014 (Varna)                28    8   2  18   46:73   26
11. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   28    7   0  21   26:148  21
12. Chernomorets (Balchik)             28    6   2  20   34:124  20
13. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         28    6   1  21   27:97   19
14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           28    4   2  22   27:98   14
15. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 28    3   0  25   17:181   9

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - in Aksakovo;
    - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.na RU "Angel Kanchev, Ruse;
    - Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Gradski stadion, Kavarna;
    - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - in Slivo pole;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - complex "Gnezdo na orli", Razgrad;
    - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Olimpik (Varna) - in Topoli;
    - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) and Cherno more II (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Gradski stadion, Balchik;
    - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             10:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                     1:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             0:8 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.)      6:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)         postponed 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)       0:3 
20 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)         0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more II (Varna)           0:9 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)     0:8 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:2 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          7:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                        0:12 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              6:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               2:0 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)         0:3 awd 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                  0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)        4:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           3:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.)       0:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             6:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                1:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 5 - match brought forward

28 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Dobrich:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         2:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Cherno more II (Varna)   1:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       4:0 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:4 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                     2:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          5:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                1:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             0:1 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye

                           Round 5

28 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Dobrich:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         2:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  2:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:12 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              7:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                4:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)         1:3 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         brought forward 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)        4:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)   0:6 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            0:3 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   0:9 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:2 
Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)              4:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              1:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)           1:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna)                      0:12 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                3:0 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up, due to a club
    tour abroad.
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       2:3 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               8:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                5:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:7 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                 0:9 
Cherno more (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           11:0 
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   0:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)   2:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           postponed 
7 December 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)   10:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    2:1 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      8:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)      2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)         2:0 
2 November 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               1:3 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 13 - match brought forward

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              12:0 

                           Round 10

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)           1:0 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            1:5 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)         0:7 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   3:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                1:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:2 
8 November 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            0:11 
Cherno more II (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 8:0 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                  3:2 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Cherno more (Varna)      0:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              10:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        8:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     2:4 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)              1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 12

15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)              2:6 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                 0:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       1:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)       1:4 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             1:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          1:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)                            bye

                           Round 13

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              12:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:9 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               brought forward 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)           10:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna)          4:2 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:7 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 14

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 6:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                 1:0 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                2:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    1:7 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna)        1:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           6:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.)     0:2 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 15

2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         2:4 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             0:1 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)       7:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     3:0 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                  0:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                    1:13 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:2 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

7 December 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:1 

                           Round 16

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     0:4 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             7:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         3:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       0:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 17

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          11:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)     4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      3:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)               1:2 
Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                        1:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:6 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)          1:2 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 18

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     postponed 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             postponed 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  postponed 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        postponed 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           postponed 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                postponed 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  5:1 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                1:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             3:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       3:0 awd 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 19

31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                8:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)             2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)           7:2 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:7 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       0:3 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)   3:0 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye

                           Round 20

3 April 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Olimpik (Varna)                  1:5 
Cherno more (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 13:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              1:4 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                0:3 awd 
3 April 2018, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)        0:2 
3 April 2018, Tuesday, 12:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         postponed 
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)         0:1 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         3:1 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 21

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              postponed 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                  10:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           1:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            2:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)           3:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)              1:6 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Chernomorets (Balchik)   3:0 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:2 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 22

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       1:3 
Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                      7:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                1:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)               3:0 awd 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)              0:8 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.)       4:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                1:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:2 

                           Round 23

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         4:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)   0:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                   3:0 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 7:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)               5:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)           2:4 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 24

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               5:2 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:6 
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    0:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)              1:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                      0:5 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)      1:3 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         0:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 25

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            2:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)         6:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           11:0 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Olimpik (Varna)                0:9 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           0:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         3:0 awd 
Cherno more II (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         3:1 

                           Round 26

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        1:11 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:11 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     2:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)                  1:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)      6:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               0:3 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)              0:4 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  5:1 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                1:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             3:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 27

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              8:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       2:1 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       3:0 awd 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             0:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 3:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:1 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)                            bye

                           Round 28

2 June 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      3:0 awd 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            0:3 awd 
Olimpik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)          4:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)              1:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                    3:0 awd 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Cherno more II (Varna)               0:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 29

9 June 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 3:0 awd 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                 1:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                2:1 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targ.) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     2:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   13:0 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:3 awd 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 30

13 June 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     0:4 
13 June 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         1:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)             2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             3:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)       3:0 awd 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    3:0 awd 
14 June 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                  1:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 5:3 6:0 4:0 7:2 7:0 8:0 10:0 3:0*11:0 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 4:1 10:0 3:0* 3:0* 6:0 8:0 3. Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 6:0 1:0 1:0 3:0*10:1 5:0 11:0 13:0 4. Cherno more II (Varna) 0:1 0:1 0:0 XXX 2:1 1:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0* 7:0 11:0 3:0* 3:0 12:0 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 10:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 7:0 6. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 1:2 0:4 1:1 1:2 XXX 2:1 4:0 5:0 3:0 8:0 8:0 10:0 6:0 13:0 7. Olimpik (Varna) 0:1 0:3 0:3 1:2 2:1 1:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 4:0 1:1 7:0 8. Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 0:2 0:8 0:4 1:5 2:3 0:2 4:2 XXX 0:0 2:1 6:0 3:0 2:0 3:0* 7:0 9. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:0 0:1 0:7 1:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:2 3:1 0:3 0:2 3:1 2:0 10. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:4 0:3* 1:3 0:8 1:5 0:0 0:4 1:3 0:4 XXX 3:0* 8:1 7:2 0:3 5:1 11. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:4 0:9 1:13 0:9 0:3 0:5 0:12 0:7 0:5 3:0* XXX 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 2:1 12. Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:11 0:3* 0:5 0:9 1:7 1:1 1:5 0:6 1:0 2:6 6:0 XXX 1:3 1:2 5:2 13. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:6 0:2 0:7 1:4 0:4 0:3* 1:6 0:2 0:3 1:2 6:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:9 0:3* 0:1 0:3* 0:3 0:6 0:9 0:3 1:3 2:2 8:0 2:4 2:4 XXX 0:1 15. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 0:11 0:11 0:12 0:5 0:8 1:7 0:12 3:0* 1:2 0:3 2:7 1:3 2:4 1:4 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top