Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2018/19 »


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Cherno more (Varna)                22   21   1   0  100:4    64            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          22   19   1   2  120:18   58            
 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  22   14   2   6   57:30   44            
 4. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       22   14   1   7   51:27   43            
 5. Ariston (Ruse)                     22   11   1  10   39:49   34            
 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               22   11   0  11   48:48   33            
 7. Olimpik (Varna)                    22    9   0  13   30:59   27             [2 0 0  5:2  6]
 8. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           22    9   0  13   52:72   27             [0 0 2  2:5  0]
 9. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               22    8   2  12   49:67   26            
10. Cherno more II (Varna)             22    7   2  13   31:64   23            
11. MFK Ticha (Varna)                  22    2   2  18   10:75    8            
12. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        22    1   0  21    5:79    3 [*] Removed

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Ariston (Ruse) - st."Lokomotiv", Ruse;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) and Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - st."Louis Eyer", Silistra;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st."Dunav", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - MFK Ticha (Varna) - in Staro Oryahovo;
    - Olimpik (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) and Cherno more II (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen.
  - At the winter break Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:6 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        1:3 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)             2:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:6 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       2:1 
Cherno more II (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                2:0 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more II (Varna)     4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          3:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    0:7 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       3:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)                     0:4 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                   1:0 

                           Round 5 - match brought forward

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:8 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                    0:5 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        1:4 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          0:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        4:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - MFK Ticha (Varna)             7:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        2:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  3:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           5:2 
Ariston (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                          3:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)      1:7 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     brought forward 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               4:3 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                0:3 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        2:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse)                 5:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)           0:1 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:8 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)      0:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                    11:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)             1:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     5:1 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                4:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           3:0 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    4:1 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                   1:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          2:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)   7:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  0:6 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:4 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       5:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                        3:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:5 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)                  3:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         4:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:4 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Ariston (Ruse)             postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)          6:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           1:3 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                       0:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         6:2 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Ariston (Ruse)             3:2 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        7:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna)             10:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)             1:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   3:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            0:3 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:3 
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:4 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   3:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)              10:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse)              1:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  3:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Ariston (Ruse)             3:2 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                8:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        1:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)             0:3 awd 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       0:3 
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)                1:2 
13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      8:0 

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)    3:0 awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                     0:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       0:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:5 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)     0:3 

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                    0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              7:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna)       12:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - MFK Ticha (Varna)          3:0 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                      8:0 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)        0:3 
Olimpik (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                          1:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:6 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           4:3 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)      3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

5 April 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 0:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     6:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               3:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                5:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna)           0:3 awd 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        3:2 

                           Round 17

11 April 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                0:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           1:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)      3:0 awd 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)             4:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                     3:5 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     0:0 

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    4:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                   2:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                  1:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          1:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)   0:3 awd 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           13:1 

                           Round 19

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                        0:2 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)         0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             7:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       6:1 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                  0:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:0 

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                       0:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:10 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)           3:0 awd 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)             0:3 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                6:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)         5:0 

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)        0:3 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                9:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna)            3:0 
Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             0:4 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              0:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:4 

                           Round 22

24 May 2019, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:3 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)              3:0 awd 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                  4:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)   1:3 
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:5 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)              3:0 awd 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Cherno more (Varna) XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 8:0 6:0 6:0 13:1 8:0 3:0* 1:0 4:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 XXX 7:1 3:2 9:0 3:0 10:1 8:0 6:1 12:0 7:0 7:0 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:4 1:4 XXX 1:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 7:1 3:0 5:0 11:1 3:0* 4. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:3 2:0 2:2 XXX 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:2 6:1 4:0 3:0 3:0* 5. Ariston (Ruse) 0:2 1:4 1:3 0:3 XXX 5:1 3:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 3:0* 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 2:5 0:1 2:1 3:5 XXX 4:1 2:0 4:3 1:2 4:1 4:0 7. Olimpik (Varna) 0:8 1:5 0:2 0:3 1:2 4:1 XXX 4:2 0:5 3:1 0:1 2:0 8. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:4 1:6 2:1 1:3 5:0 0:5 0:1 XXX 4:3 5:0 10:1 3:0* 9. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:6 0:10 1:3 5:1 0:4 3:1 0:2 5:2 XXX 1:1 1:1 7:1 10. Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 1:4 0:3 0:3 1:1 0:4 0:4 6:2 4:2 XXX 2:0 3:0* 11. MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:5 0:6 0:0 0:3 0:2 1:4 0:2 0:2 0:6 1:2 XXX 0:1 12. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 0:3 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:7 0:3* 1:7 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         14   13   0   1   51:11   39            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernomorets (Balchik)             14    9   1   4   41:26   28            
 3. FK Ticha (Varna)                   14    7   2   5   24:19   23            
 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          14    7   1   6   42:26   22             [1 1 0  4:2  4]
 5. Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               14    7   1   6   28:23   22             [0 1 1  2:4  1]
 6. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              14    6   3   5   40:25   21            
 7. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            14    3   0  11   16:63    9            
 8. OFK Varna (Varna)                  14    0   0  14    6:55    0 [*] Removed

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Uchenicheski stadion, Shumen;
    - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - in Valchi dol;
    - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - in Dalgopol;
    - OFK Varna (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - in Suvorovo;
    - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - in Topoli;
    - FK Ticha (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Obrochishte.
  - At the winter break OFK Varna (Varna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)         3:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)        1:9 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - FK Ticha (Varna)                  1:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - OFK Varna (Varna)               2:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - OFK Varna (Varna)                  5:2 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)         1:2 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       0:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
FK Ticha (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                2:0 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)       1:4 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)             1:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)        1:2 
OFK Varna (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna)                      1:3 

                           Round 4

5 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            4:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - OFK Varna (Varna)             6:1 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)     11:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - FK Ticha (Varna)                   1:2 

                           Round 5

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
OFK Varna (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)            0:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              3:0 
FK Ticha (Varna) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)              3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          2:7 

                           Round 6

17 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)          11:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna)             1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          2:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - OFK Varna (Varna)                8:1 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - OFK Varna (Varna)                 postponed 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    1:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)            1:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK Ticha (Varna)                 3:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played in kk Chayka, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - OFK Varna (Varna)                 7:0 * 
* - by original draw to be played in kk Chayka, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.

                           Round 8

17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         1:3 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        1:2 
FK Ticha (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                  1:1 
OFK Varna (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 9

24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Varna (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                  0:3 awd 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - FK Ticha (Varna)                postponed 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)         1:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       2:6 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - FK Ticha (Varna)                3:2 

                           Round 10

31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             1:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)       5:0 
FK Ticha (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna)                      3:0 awd 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        5:0 

                           Round 11

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)      1:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
FK Ticha (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                   3:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            2:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Varna (Varna) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)          3:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              3:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - OFK Varna (Varna)            3:0 awd 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - FK Ticha (Varna)              1:3 

                           Round 13

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)          2:0 
FK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             0:1 
OFK Varna (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                0:3 awd 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           1:7 

                           Round 14

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Varna (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - by original draw to be played in Suvorovo, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)    6:3 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
FK Ticha (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 0:4 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Balchik, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            3:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - FK Ticha (Varna)                3:2 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) XXX 0:1 1:0 6:3 3:1 5:0 11:0 3:0* 2. Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:6 XXX 3:1 1:9 1:2 4:1 3:0 8:1 3. FK Ticha (Varna) 0:1 0:4 XXX 3:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 3:0* 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:4 1:2 1:3 XXX 2:0 1:2 5:0 6:1 5. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:3 1:0 1:2 2:2 XXX 3:0 3:1 5:2 6. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:4 3:0 XXX 11:1 7:0 7. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:3 2:7 3:2 1:4 1:4 1:7 XXX 2:1 8. OFK Varna (Varna) 0:3 0:3* 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top