Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2019/20 »


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 12 12 0 0 50:4 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Cherno more (Varna) 12 11 0 1 70:4 33 3. Dunav (Ruse) 12 9 0 3 41:13 27 4. Ariston (Ruse) 12 8 1 3 30:15 25 5. Dunav II (Ruse) 12 7 1 4 45:13 22 6. Olimpik (Varna) 12 6 3 3 33:9 21 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) 12 7 0 5 39:20 21 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 8. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 12 5 1 6 19:30 16 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 9. Cherno more II (Varna) 12 5 1 6 23:19 16 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 10. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 12 4 0 8 29:28 12 11. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 12 2 2 8 15:38 8 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 12 2 0 10 6:78 6 13. FK Ticha (Varna) 12 1 1 10 9:52 4 14. Varna 2017 (Varna) 12 0 0 12 3:89 0
Notes - Ariston (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse. - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chyka. - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Druzhba" st. in Dobrich. - Dunav (Ruse) and Dunav II (Ruse) play their home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chyka. - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Druzhba" st. in Dobrich. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - FK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chyka. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 13 September 2019, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 11:0 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse) 4:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav II (Ruse) 1:2 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:0 14 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 11:0 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:2 Varna 2017 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:14 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 10:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 4:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 1:2 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) 7:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:11 Olimpik (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 7:2 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 12:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) 2:5 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:3 Ariston (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 4:1 Dunav (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 12:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) 0:8 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 awd 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:0 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) postponed 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 6:0 Dunav II (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 5:1 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:1 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) 0:12 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:5 Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 8:0 Dunav (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:10 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 1:1 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:3 28 October 2019, Monday, 11:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) postponed Dunav II (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 9:2 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 5:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) postponed 29 February 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:1 Round 8 31 October 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:3 31 October 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:1 Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav II (Ruse) 2:0 1 November 2019, Friday, 12:30 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 4:2 1 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 3:0 awd Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:3 * * - on 12 November 2019 Dunav is banned with playing 6 home games at a neutral venue due to the referee being hit. Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:0 Round 9 4 November 2019, Monday, 14:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:0 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 14:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:1 Dunav II (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:3 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ariston (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 9:0 Dunav (Ruse) - Dunav II (Ruse) 2:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 Round 5 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:1 Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 Dunav II (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:2 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna) 6:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 2:2 Round 13 - match brought forward 20 November 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:3 /annulled/ Round 12 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 in Slivo pole: * Dunav (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd ** * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. ** - initially postponed, then awarded at the winter break. Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) 0:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:0 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:3 awd 26 November 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:4 Round 13 20 November 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:3 /annulled/ 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK Ticha (Varna) 13:0 /annulled/ Cherno more II (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:3 /annulled/ Dunav II (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:0 /annulled/ Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) brought forward Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:8 /annulled/ Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 /annulled/ Round 7 - postponed match 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 29 February 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:1 Round 14 14 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled 14 March 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Round 15 21 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled at a neutral venue: * Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. Round 16 28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Round 17 4 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav II (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Round 18 11 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. Cherno more (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled 11 April 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Round 19 17 April 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Round 20 25 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled at a neutral venue: * Dunav (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled 25 April 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Round 21 2 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Round 22 6 May 2020, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled at a neutral venue: * Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled 6 May 2020, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Round 23 9 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Round 24 16 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled at a neutral venue: * Dunav (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Dunav serving a home match ban. Cherno more (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Ariston (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Round 25 23 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) annulled Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) annulled Dunav II (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Cherno more II (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Round 26 30 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav II (Ruse) annulled Olimpik (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) annulled Cherno more (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) annulled 30 May 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:1 --- --- --- --- 6:0 4:0 2:0 --- 3:0 14:0 (13:0) --- 2. Cherno more (Varna) --- XXX 4:2 --- --- 1:0 --- 9:0 3:0* 8:0 5:0 --- 11:0 --- 3. Dunav (Ruse) 2:3 --- XXX 4:0 2:0 --- 2:1 --- --- --- --- 12:0 7:1 3:0* 4. Ariston (Ruse) 0:3 (0:3) --- XXX 2:0 --- 4:1 --- --- --- --- 10:2 --- 3:0 5. Dunav II (Ruse) 0:2 0:1 --- --- XXX --- (0:0) 5:1 --- --- 9:2 4:0 --- --- 6. Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 --- 2:1 0:1 0:0 XXX 3:0 --- --- --- --- --- 1:1 11:0 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) --- 0:3 --- --- --- --- XXX 4:0 2:0 1:0 7:2 6:0 3:0 --- 8. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) --- --- 0:2 0:3 --- (1:3) --- XXX 2:0 3:2 --- --- --- 5:0 9. Cherno more II (Varna) --- --- 0:1 3:1 2:5 2:2 --- --- XXX (2:3) --- --- --- 6:0 10. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:6 --- 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 6:1 12:1 11. Spartak 1918 (Varna) --- --- --- 2:2 --- 1:2 --- 1:1 0:5 1:3 XXX --- --- --- 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) --- 0:11 --- --- --- 0:10 --- 0:4 0:3 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:1 --- 13. FK Ticha (Varna) --- --- --- 0:3* 0:8 --- --- 0:3 1:2 --- 0:3 --- XXX 4:2 14. Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3* 0:13 --- --- 0:12 --- 0:14 --- --- --- 0:3 (0:8) --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 9 9 0 0 49:3 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dulo (Dulovo) 9 7 1 1 42:7 22 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 9 7 0 2 53:6 21 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 9 6 1 2 30:10 19 5. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 9 5 0 4 23:17 15 6. Avren (Avren) 9 3 1 5 9:36 10 7. Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 9 3 0 6 14:37 9 8. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 9 1 1 7 6:43 4 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 9. Chernomorets (Balchik) 9 1 1 7 9:30 4 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 10. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 9 0 1 8 10:56 1
Notes - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen. - Lokomotiv (Ruse) plays its home games in Slivo pole. - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) postponed Avren (Avren) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:4 Dulo (Dulovo) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 8:0 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:3 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 2:1 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 6:2 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:4 Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 6:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dulo (Dulovo) 2:5 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Avren (Avren) 14:0 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:6 Dulo (Dulovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:3 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:3 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 1:3 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 8:0 Round 4 4 October 2019, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 8:0 Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:5 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7:0 Avren (Avren) - Dulo (Dulovo) 0:5 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dulo (Dulovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 2:1 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Avren (Avren) 0:1 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:4 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:1 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 3:5 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 10:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 8:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 2:1 Avren (Avren) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:1 Dulo (Dulovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 12:0 Round 7 1 November 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:8 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Avren (Avren) 6:0 Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:2 1 November 2019, Friday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dulo (Dulovo) 0:3 1 November 2019, Friday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:8 Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 6:0 Avren (Avren) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 6:0 Dulo (Dulovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:0 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:0 Round 9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:9 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:0 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Dulo (Dulovo) 1:6 Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Avren (Avren) 0:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Round 1 - postponed match 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 2:1 Round 10 15 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Avren (Avren) annulled Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Dulo (Dulovo) annulled Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) annulled Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Round 11 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) annulled Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) annulled Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) annulled Dulo (Dulovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) annulled Avren (Avren) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Round 12 28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Avren (Avren) annulled Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dulo (Dulovo) annulled Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) annulled Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Round 13 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) annulled Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) annulled Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) annulled Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Dulo (Dulovo) - Avren (Avren) annulled Round 14 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dulo (Dulovo) annulled Avren (Avren) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) annulled Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) annulled Round 15 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) annulled Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) annulled Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Chernomorets (Balchik) - Avren (Avren) annulled Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Dulo (Dulovo) annulled Round 16 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) annulled Dulo (Dulovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Avren (Avren) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) annulled Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) annulled Round 17 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) annulled Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Avren (Avren) annulled Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Dulo (Dulovo) annulled Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) annulled Round 18 17 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Dulo (Dulovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) annulled Avren (Avren) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv (Ruse) XXX --- 2:1 2:1 --- 14:0 6:0 7:0 --- --- 2. Dulo (Dulovo) 1:3 XXX 2:1 0:0 --- --- 8:0 12:0 --- --- 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) --- --- XXX 6:2 4:0 --- 10:0 --- --- 8:0 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) --- --- --- XXX 2:1 6:0 --- 3:0 --- 8:0 5. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 2:5 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 3:2 8:0 6. Avren (Avren) --- 0:5 0:6 --- 0:4 XXX --- --- 1:1 6:0 7. Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) --- --- --- 0:5 0:2 0:1 XXX 6:1 --- --- 8. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) --- --- 0:8 --- 1:3 0:1 --- XXX 1:0 3:3 9. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:4 0:3 0:9 1:3 --- --- 1:3 --- XXX --- 10. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:8 1:6 --- --- --- --- 3:5 --- 3:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top