Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2020/21


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 2:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna)                - 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)               - 
Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Dunav (Ruse)             - 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    - 
20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 2:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Cherno more (Varna) 1 1 0 0 14:0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3. Cherno more II (Varna) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 4. Dunav (Ruse) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 . Olimpik (Varna) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 . Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10. Varna 2017 (Varna) 1 0 0 1 0:14 0
Round 1 10 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 4:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:5 Cherno more (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 14:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Dunav (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Round 3 Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Round 4 Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 5 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Round 6 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse) - Round 7 Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Round 8 Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 9 Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Round 10 Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 11 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Round 12 Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Round 13 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna) - Round 14 Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Round 15 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 16 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Round 17 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Round 18 Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Cherno more (Varna) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 14:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 3. Cherno more II (Varna) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Dunav (Ruse) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 5. Olimpik (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Varna 2017 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

19 September 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 2:
Olimpik (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna)                        - 
20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 2:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        - 
20 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST / Round 2:
Marev stars (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)              - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Marev stars (Varna) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 . Olimpik (Varna) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5. Grand Pro (Varna) 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 . Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Marev stars (Varna) 0:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:5 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - 20 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) bye Round 3 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 4 Marev stars (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 5 Grand Pro (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 6 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 7 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Marev stars (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) bye Round 8 Marev stars (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Grand Pro (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 9 Grand Pro (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) bye Round 10 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 11 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 12 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Grand Pro (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 13 Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Grand Pro (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 14 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv (Ruse) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Marev stars (Varna) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Olimpik (Varna) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5. Grand Pro (Varna) 2:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 7. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top