Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2020/21


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Cherno more (Varna) 18 16 1 1 73:4 49 [1 0 1 2:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 18 16 1 1 72:4 49 [1 0 1 1:2 3] 3. Dunav (Ruse) 18 11 4 3 53:15 37 4. Cherno more II (Varna) 18 10 3 5 48:26 33 5. Olimpik (Varna) 18 8 4 6 39:31 28 6. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 18 7 3 8 30:52 24 7. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 18 4 3 11 29:60 15 8. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 18 3 3 12 22:51 12 [1 0 1 5:4 3] 9. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 18 4 0 14 17:53 12 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 10. Varna 2017 (Varna) 18 0 0 18 3:90 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) plays its home games at "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - Cherno more (Varna) and Cherno more II (Varna) play their home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - At the winter break Varna 2017 (Varna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 10 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 4:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:5 Cherno more (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 14:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 8:0 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:3 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 19 September 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:6 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 8:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 7:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 1:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 1:5 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 5:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 6:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) 4:0 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 3:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) 9:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:6 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 6:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 4:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 7:1 21 October 2020, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:0 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:2 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:2 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:11 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) postponed Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 2:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 1:0 14 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:3 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 3:0 awd Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 awd Round 8 - postponed match 14 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) postponed Round 8 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:3 Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:4 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 awd 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:2 11 May 2021, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:8 Round 11 19 March 2021, Friday, 14:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 8:1 Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 20 March 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 awd Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:6 27 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:0 27 March 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd 27 March 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EET: in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:7 13 May 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:0 Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) postponed 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 7:0 10 April 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna) 3:0 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 0:3 awd 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:0 Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:2 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 awd Round 16 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed 30 April 2021, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:4 30 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 4:0 30 April 2021, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 2:1 1 May 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 Round 17 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 8 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:2 8 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 4:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 awd 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:6 Round 10 - postponed match 11 May 2021, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:8 Round 13 - postponed match 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:0 Round 12 - postponed match 13 May 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:0 Round 18 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 awd Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) postponed 15 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 3:0 Round 16 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 Round 18 - postponed match 23 May 2021, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 3:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Cherno more (Varna) XXX 2:0 4:1 3:0* 2:0 6:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0 14:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 XXX 3:0 4:0 3:0 8:1 8:0 4:0 3:0 3:0* 3. Dunav (Ruse) 2:2 0:0 XXX 2:2 9:0 7:0 7:0 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 4. Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 0:4 0:4 XXX 2:0 3:3 5:0 6:0 5:0 8:0 5. Olimpik (Varna) 0:4 0:4 3:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 3:0* 6. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:4 0:7 0:0 0:3 0:4 XXX 3:1 2:1 4:0 3:0* 7. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:5 1:7 0:3 2:5 2:2 2:3 XXX 2:2 4:0 7:1 8. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 0:6 0:8 1:3 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:2 XXX 3:1 6:0 9. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:6 0:2 0:2 0:3* 1:6 0:3 4:2 3:2 XXX 3:0* 10. Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:11 1:6 0:3* 0:3* 1:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 12 11 0 1 45:10 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. MFK Ticha (Varna) 12 9 1 2 25:21 28 3. Marev stars (Varna) 12 5 1 6 19:27 16 [1 1 0 3:1 4] 4. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 12 5 1 6 25:27 16 [0 1 1 1:3 1] 5. Grand Pro (Varna) 12 4 1 7 22:41 13 6. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 12 4 0 8 36:31 12 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 12 2 0 10 14:29 6
Notes - Grand Pro (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Lokomotiv (Ruse) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Ruse. - Marev stars (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka (rounds 1-7) and in Chernevo (rounds 8-14). - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Marev stars (Varna) 0:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:5 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) 4:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:1 Lokomotiv (Ruse) bye Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:2 Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed 27 September 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 1:7 30 October 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:5 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) 1:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 7:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:0 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 2:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Grand Pro (Varna) 4:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Grand Pro, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 4:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Grand Pro (Varna) 3:4 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:1 Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) postponed 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Marev stars (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Grand Pro (Varna) bye Round 3 - postponed match 30 October 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:5 Round 7 - postponed match 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 8 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Grand Pro (Varna) 4:5 (3:3) 14 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Marev stars (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 9 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Chernevo: Grand Pro (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:7 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Marev stars (Varna) 10:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:2 Lokomotiv (Ruse) bye Round 10 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Topoli: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 5:4 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Marev stars (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) 0:2 25 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:1 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 11 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 5:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) 1:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 12 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd */** * - by original draw to be hosted by Veliki Preslav, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. ** - initially postponed, then awarded. Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:6 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) postponed 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 3:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 13 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:4 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 5:0 Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 14 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 3:2 3 May 2021, Monday, 12:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 6:1 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:4 Grand Pro (Varna) bye Round 12 - postponed match 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 3:0 Round 10 - postponed match 25 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:1
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX 5:0 2:0 2:1 4:2 3:1 3:0* 2. MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:0 1:0 5:4 3:2 3. Marev stars (Varna) 0:6 0:1 XXX 2:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 4. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:5 4:1 1:1 XXX 4:5 3:0 3:0 5. Grand Pro (Varna) 1:7 2:2 1:7 2:5 XXX 0:4 3:0* 6. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 1:2 10:0 6:1 3:4 XXX 5:0 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:4 0:2 0:3 0:1 4:0 7:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top