Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2021/22


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 8 7 0 1 26:2 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Cherno more (Varna) 8 6 1 1 33:6 19 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 7 6 0 1 34:1 18 4. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 6 4 1 1 17:8 13 5. Cherno more II (Varna) 8 2 1 5 13:20 7 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 8 2 1 5 6:26 7 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 8 1 3 4 9:23 6 8. Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 7 1 2 4 6:17 5 9. Volov (Shumen) 8 0 1 7 4:45 1
Notes - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) and Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) play their home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Cherno more (Varna) and Cherno more II (Varna) play their home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:6 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen) 11:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:3 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:0 Volov (Shumen) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:5 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:8 Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:1 Cherno more II (Varna) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 4:0 Cherno more II (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) 7:0 25 September 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:7 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye Round 4 1 October 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:3 Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) postponed Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:2 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 1:1 6 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:0 Volov (Shumen) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) 12:0 Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:3 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:1 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 23 October 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:2 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:4) Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:0 Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) bye Round 8 29 October 2021, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 4:1 30 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen) 3:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 5 - postponed match 6 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:0 Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: in Ruse, "Dunav" st.: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 1:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 awd Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 5:0 Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:2 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 4 - postponed match 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Round 10 Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) bye Round 11 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) bye Round 12 Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye Round 13 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 14 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen) bye Round 15 Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 16 Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) bye Round 17 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 18 Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) XXX -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 6:1 5:0 -:- -:- 2. Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 12:0 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 3:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 11:0 4. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 4:1 4:0 4:2 -:- -:- 5. Cherno more II (Varna) 0:3 0:3* 0:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:1 7:0 6. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- 0:8 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- 2:7 0:3 -:- 2:1 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 8. Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 0:3 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 3:1 9. Volov (Shumen) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- 1:2 2:2 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 8 7 0 1 34:8 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Olimpik (Varna) 7 5 0 2 13:5 15 3. Marev stars (Varna) 6 4 1 1 20:6 13 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 5 4 0 1 36:5 12 5. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 7 2 3 2 9:11 9 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 5 2 1 2 10:4 7 7. Varna 2017 (Varna) 7 2 0 5 5:25 6 8. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 7 1 1 5 14:31 4 9. Atletik (Shumen) 6 1 0 5 14:14 3 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4 0 0 4 0:46 0 --. Grand Pro (Varna) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo. - Grand Pro (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Levski 2000 (Ruse) plays its home games in Batin. - Marev stars (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Ucheniceski stadion in Shumen. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - Grand Pro (Varna) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 10 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 1:3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 8:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) postponed Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Atletik (Shumen) 3:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 0:12 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:4 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) annulled 19 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:5 Marev stars (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 9:1 Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:3 Atletik (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 13:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Marev stars (Varna) 1:2 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:2 Grand Pro (Varna) bye Round 4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 7:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:1 Marev stars (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) annulled Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 5 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Grand Pro (Varna) annulled Atletik (Shumen) - Marev stars (Varna) 0:4 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 10 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 6 15 October 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled 17 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) postponed 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 3:4 Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 7 24 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed Varna 2017 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) postponed 24 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Grand Pro (Varna) annulled Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 8 29 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Grand Pro (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) annulled 31 October 2021, Sunday, 10:45 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:3 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 18:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 1:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 2:0 Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 9 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Grand Pro (Varna) annulled Varna 2017 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:6 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 6:1 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Marev stars (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 10 15 November 2021, Monday, 11:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Atletik (Shumen) - 15 November 2021, Monday, 13:00 EET: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - 15 November 2021, Monday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - 15 November 2021, Monday, 16:00 EET: Grand Pro (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 11 22 November 2021, Monday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - 22 November 2021, Monday, 14:30 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Grand Pro (Varna) annulled Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 12 spring 2022: Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Shumen) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 13 Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen) bye MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 14 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Marev stars (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Shumen) - Round 15 Atletik (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 16 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 17 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Marev stars (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 18 Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Marev stars (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 19 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Marev stars (Varna) bye Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 20 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Marev stars (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 21 Marev stars (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 22 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Marev stars (Varna) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2000 (Ruse) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0 6:1 3:0 -:- --- 2. Olimpik (Varna) 1:0 XXX 1:3 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Marev stars (Varna) 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- -:- --- 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 18:0 --- 5. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 2:0 -:- 2:0 -:- --- 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 7. Varna 2017 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 0:6 -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- --- 8. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 0:3 8:0 XXX -:- -:- --- 9. Atletik (Shumen) -:- 0:3 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 13:0 --- 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:12 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX --- 11. Grand Pro (Varna) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top