Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2010) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Parva grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 12:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)    - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                  - 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich)             - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 
Yunak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 10 9 1 0 37:4 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Cherno more (Varna) 10 8 1 1 36:13 25 3. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 10 8 0 2 26:6 24 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 10 6 2 2 31:7 20 5. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 10 6 1 3 16:9 19 6. Olimpik (Varna) 10 4 1 5 13:18 13 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 10 3 1 6 14:26 10 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 10 2 1 7 17:39 7 9. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 10 1 3 6 8:26 6 10. Cherno more II (Varna) 10 1 1 8 7:35 4 11. Yunak (Varna) 10 1 0 9 5:27 3
Notes - Levski 2000 (Ruse) plays its home games in Batin unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad unless noted otherwise. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Prikazkite (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - The teams of Spartak 1918 (Varna) play their home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. - The teams of Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Yunak (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 10:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) postponed 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 3:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:2 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 5:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:9 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 1:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) 2:1 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 4:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 4:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:3 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 4 30 September 2022, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:3 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 1:0 Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:4 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 0:0 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 5 3 October 2022, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 8:0 3 October 2022, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski) 5:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 6:4 3 October 2022, Monday, 14:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 3 October 2022, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 2:0 Yunak (Varna) bye Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:4 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Yunak (Varna) 2:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 0:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 7 14 October 2022, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 3:2 14 October 2022, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) postponed 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) 5:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:3 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) bye Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) postponed Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 awd 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 3:3 Cherno more II (Varna) bye Round 7 - postponed match 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:3 Round 9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 4:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna) 5:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) 4:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 1 - postponed match 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 5:0 Round 10 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more II (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 1:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:4 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dunav ot Ruse, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Yunak (Varna) 2:0 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:1 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 9 - postponed match 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) 3:0 awd Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 3:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye Round 10 - postponed match 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:1 Round 11 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 Round 8 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 Round 8 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 3:3 Round 9 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 Round 12 11 March 2023, Saturday: Cherno more II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yunak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 13 Yunak (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 14 Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 15 Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 16 Cherno more II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) bye Round 17 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 18 Cherno more II (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) bye Round 19 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna) bye Round 20 Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 21 Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Spartak 1918 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 22 Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yunak (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 5:1 -:- 0:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 5:1 5:0 -:- 2. Cherno more (Varna) -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 4:1 6:4 -:- 3:0* 5:0 3. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:2 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 2:1 3:0* 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 0:1 2:1 -:- -:- 4:1 8:0 -:- 5. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 1:3 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 2:0 -:- 5:0 2:0 6. Olimpik (Varna) -:- 1:4 0:1 -:- 0:2 XXX 2:0 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:6 -:- 0:4 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 1:0 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 1:4 -:- -:- 2:9 -:- -:- 3:3 XXX 3:0 -:- 2:1 9. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) -:- 0:5 0:3 -:- 0:0 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 10. Cherno more II (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:4 1:0 -:- XXX 1:3 11. Yunak (Varna) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora grupa

Podgrupa A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 8:
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Varna 2017 (Varna)                   - 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vazrazhdane (Varna)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vazrazhdane (Varna) 7 5 1 1 19:4 16 [1 0 1 3:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 7 5 1 1 22:7 16 [1 0 1 2:2 3, +15 overall GD] 3. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 7 5 1 1 13:4 16 [1 0 1 2:2 3, +9 overall GD] 4. Varna 2017 (Varna) 7 4 3 0 32:10 15 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 7 3 0 4 19:22 9 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 7 2 0 5 7:25 6 7. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 7 1 0 6 9:25 3 8. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 7 0 0 7 2:26 0
Notes - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Vazrazhdane (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli unless noted otherwise. - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:0 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 8:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) postponed Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:2 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:5 Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:3 awd 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:5 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 1:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 1:1 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 6:0 Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:0 awd Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 5:0 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 4:6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 awd 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 8:0 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:0 awd Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:0 awd 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 3:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 0:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:4 Round 7 28 October 2022, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 awd 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 3:0 awd Round 1 - postponed match 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:5 Round 8 11 March 2023, Saturday: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Round 9 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Round 10 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Round 11 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Round 12 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Round 13 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Round 14 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vazrazhdane (Varna) XXX 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0* 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- XXX 0:1 -:- 5:0 3:0* -:- -:- 3. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:2 -:- XXX 1:1 3:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 4. Varna 2017 (Varna) -:- 4:4 -:- XXX -:- 8:0 6:0 8:2 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:5 -:- -:- 3:5 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:5 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:5 XXX 4:1 -:- 7. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 4:6 -:- XXX 3:0* 8. Ustrem D (Donchevo) -:- 0:3* 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3* -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Vtora grupa

Podgrupa B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 8:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht)   - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav)      - 
Atletik (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 6 4 2 0 17:4 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Atletik (Shumen) 5 4 1 0 28:1 13 3. SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 6 3 2 1 20:10 11 4. Botev (Novi pazar) 6 3 1 2 14:10 10 5. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 6 1 0 5 8:17 3 [1 0 1 6:1 3] 6. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 5 1 0 4 3:16 3 [1 0 1 1:3 3] 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 6 1 0 5 4:36 3 [1 0 1 3:6 3]
Notes - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 11:1 Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:4 11 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Atletik (Shumen) 0:0 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 1:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 0:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) 1:5 Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:1 Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 6:0 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Atletik (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 6:1 SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) bye Round 5 - match brought forward 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) 2:2 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Shumen) 0:10 SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 2:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 1:3 Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) brought forward Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) 0:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Atletik (Shumen) 0:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:5 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 7:0 Botev (Novi pazar) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 0:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:0 awd Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 8 11 March 2023, Saturday: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 9 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 10 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Shumen) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) bye Round 11 Atletik (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 12 SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Tsht) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 13 Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Shumen) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 14 Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Shumen) - SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) XXX 0:0 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 2. Atletik (Shumen) -:- XXX -:- 6:1 7:0 -:- -:- 3. SFK Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 11:1 4. Botev (Novi pazar) 1:3 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 5. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 0:1 -:- 6. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:3 -:- 1:5 0:5 -:- XXX -:- 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) -:- 0:10 -:- -:- 0:6 3:0* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top