Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 11:
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 10:
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)       - 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)             - 
9 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 10:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Atletik (Shumen)         - 
10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 10:
Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 8 7 0 1 32:5 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 8 6 1 1 27:8 19 3. Cherno more (Varna) 8 5 1 2 28:19 16 4. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 8 5 0 3 16:14 15 5. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 8 4 2 2 14:10 14 6. Atletik (Shumen) 8 2 0 6 7:21 6 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 8 2 0 6 9:29 6 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 8. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 8 1 1 6 3:20 4 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 9. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 8 1 1 6 8:18 4 [0 0 1 0:1 0]
Notes - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Dunav or Ruse (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad unless noted otherwise. - Prikazkite (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 2:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 3:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 2:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 2 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 4:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 5:2 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) 0:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Atletik (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:15 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 4:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 1:4 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (Shumen) 6:0 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 3:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 4:0 Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 8:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 5:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:0 Atletik (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:5 Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 7 26 October 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:7 31 October 2023, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:1 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 1:0 Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 3:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski) 1:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Atletik (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 3:1 Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Atletik (Shumen) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 1:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Fratria, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye Round 10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - 9 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Atletik (Shumen) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 11 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Atletik (Shumen) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 12:15 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) bye Round 12 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 13 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 14 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 15 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 16 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 17 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Atletik, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 11 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) XXX 4:0 5:3 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 3:0 -:- 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- XXX -:- 5:1 1:0 6:0 -:- -:- 2:1 3. Cherno more (Varna) -:- 1:6 XXX 3:1 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 4. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 2:0 4:0 -:- 5. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:4 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 6. Atletik (Shumen) 0:3 -:- 1:5 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:1 1:0 -:- 7. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) -:- 1:7 0:4 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 8. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) -:- 0:0 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 1:0 9. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 0:4 -:- -:- 1:3 0:0 2:0 -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Olimpik (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                  - 
16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 8:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)     - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET / Round 8:
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 6 4 2 0 17:8 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6 4 1 1 20:9 13 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 6 3 1 2 16:14 10 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 6 3 1 2 21:7 10 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. FK Topoli (Topoli) 6 2 1 3 10:9 7 6. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 6 1 0 5 5:22 3 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 6 1 0 5 5:25 3 [0 0 1 2:4 0]
Notes - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 7:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 11:0 FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:7 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 2:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:1 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 1:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:2 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:6 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 7 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:1 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:4 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 4:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 2 - postponed match 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 Round 8 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Round 9 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 10 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 11 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 12 26 April 2024, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 13 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 14 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX -:- -:- 3:1 1:1 -:- 3:0* 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:6 XXX 7:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:2 -:- XXX 2:1 4:1 -:- -:- 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 5:0 11:0 5. FK Topoli (Topoli) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 4:0 3:0* 6. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:2 1:2 0:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) -:- 0:4 3:0 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top