Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 11:
« Targovishte - Oblastna grupa 2017/18 »


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 14 10 3 1 37:12 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 14 8 3 3 36:26 27 3. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 14 7 3 4 39:19 24 4. Balkan (Razboyna) 14 6 5 3 29:25 23 5. Zdravets (Zdravets) 14 5 2 7 22:25 17 6. Bioelit (Momino) 14 3 6 5 34:42 15 7. Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 14 2 4 8 18:34 10 8. Edinstvo (Targovishte) 14 1 2 11 19:51 5
Round 1 6 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna) 3:0 Bioelit (Momino) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:2 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 4:1 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 3:1 Round 2 13 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 2:1 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 3:3 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 2:3 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino) 5:2 Round 3 20 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Bioelit (Momino) - Balkan (Razboyna) 1:1 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht) 2:2 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 1:0 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 4:2 Round 4 27 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 4:0 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 5:1 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 3:1 Bioelit (Momino) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 2:2 Round 5 3 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET: Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna) 4:1 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Bioelit (Momino) 2:1 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 2:4 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:3 Round 6 10 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Razboyna) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 3:2 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 5:3 Bioelit (Momino) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 0:0 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 3:0 Round 7 17 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET: Zdravets (Zdravets) - Balkan (Razboyna) 1:1 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 0:2 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 3:1 Round 8 6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 3:3 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Bioelit (Momino) 13:2 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 0:3 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 1:3 Round 9 13 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Balkan (Razboyna) 0:3 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 4:0 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 0:2 Bioelit (Momino) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 4:5 Round 10 20 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Bioelit (Momino) 3:3 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 0:2 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 1:0 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 3:4 Round 11 27 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna) 0:3 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 0:0 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 0:1 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino) 3:0 Round 12 4 May 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 0:3 Bioelit (Momino) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 3:2 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 3:0 Round 13 11 May 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Balkan (Razboyna) 2:2 Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 1:0 Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Bioelit (Momino) 0:3 Zdravets (Zdravets) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 0:4 Round 14 18 May 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Razboyna) - Zdravets (Zdravets) 3:2 Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 2:2 Bioelit (Momino) - Edinstvo (Targovishte) 9:2 Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:1
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) XXX 2:2 0:2 4:1 3:0 3:0 2:2 4:1 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 3:1 5:2 2:2 5:3 3. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:3 3:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 13:2 5:1 3:0 4. Balkan (Razboyna) 0:3 3:3 3:2 XXX 3:2 3:3 2:1 4:0 5. Zdravets (Zdravets) 0:4 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 4:0 6. Bioelit (Momino) 2:2 4:5 2:2 1:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 9:2 7. Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:3 1:3 0:3 XXX 4:2 8. Edinstvo (Targovishte) 0:3 1:0 2:3 0:3 3:3 2:2 3:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 10 10 0 0 51:11 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sportist (Kovachevets) 10 6 2 2 35:22 20 3. Lyublyana (Lyublen) 10 4 2 4 19:29 14 4. Han Kardam (Kardam) 10 3 2 5 20:30 11 5. Urozhay (Garchinovo) 10 2 2 6 18:28 8 6. Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 10 0 2 8 15:38 2
Notes - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 6-9 games each) at a neutral venue. Round 1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:4 Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets) 3:3 8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Han Kardam (Kardam) - Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 2:2 Round 2 8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Urozhay (Garchinovo) 2:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 3:0 Sportist (Kovachevets) - Han Kardam (Kardam) 3:2 Round 3 8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:3 Han Kardam (Kardam) - Lyublyana (Lyublen) 1:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) - Sportist (Kovachevets) 0:2 Round 4 22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets) 3:2 Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 3:2 22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Han Kardam (Kardam) 1:0 Round 5 22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Sportist (Kovachevets) - Lyublyana (Lyublen) 2:2 22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Han Kardam (Kardam) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:3 Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) - Urozhay (Garchinovo) 1:1 Round 6 15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lyublyana (Lyublen) 6:0 Sportist (Kovachevets) - Urozhay (Garchinovo) 4:2 15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) - Han Kardam (Kardam) 3:5 Round 7 15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Lyublyana (Lyublen) 1:2 15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:7 Han Kardam (Kardam) - Sportist (Kovachevets) 2:5 Round 8 15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Urozhay (Garchinovo) 8:2 Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Han Kardam (Kardam) 2:4 15 April 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist (Kovachevets) - Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 6:1 Round 9 29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sportist (Kovachevets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 3:6 Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) - Lyublyana (Lyublen) 3:5 29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Han Kardam (Kardam) - Urozhay (Garchinovo) 3:2 Round 10 29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:10 EEST: Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Sportist (Kovachevets) 1:5 29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:20 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Han Kardam (Kardam) 8:1 Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 4:2
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) XXX 3:2 6:0 8:1 8:2 3:0 2. Sportist (Kovachevets) 3:6 XXX 2:2 3:2 4:2 6:1 3. Lyublyana (Lyublen) 1:4 1:5 XXX 2:4 2:1 3:2 4. Han Kardam (Kardam) 0:3 2:5 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:2 5. Urozhay (Garchinovo) 1:3 3:3 1:2 1:0 XXX 4:2 6. Iskra (Golyamo gradishte) 1:7 0:2 3:5 3:5 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group C

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Omurtag) 12 10 2 0 60:17 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 12 8 2 2 50:24 26 3. Svetlina (Cherkovna) 12 2 2 8 18:45 8 4. Orel (Razdeltsi) 12 0 2 10 23:65 2
Notes - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 4 games each) at a neutral venue. Round 1 7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Levski (Omurtag) 1:3 7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 2:4 Round 2 7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 3:0 7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 5:0 Round 3 21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 1:1 21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag) 2:2 Round 4 21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 4:0 21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 5:2 Round 5 28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 2:3 28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Levski (Omurtag) 1:4 Round 6 28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 2:2 28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 4:2 Round 7 14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 6:0 14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 7:1 Round 8 14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 1:4 14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Levski (Omurtag) 2:8 Round 9 28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 3:4 28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 5:3 Round 10 28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Levski (Omurtag) 1:5 28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Orel (Razdeltsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 2:8 Round 11 12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Svetlina (Cherkovna) 6:0 12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:10 EEST: Levski (Omurtag) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 11:2 Round 12 12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:20 EEST: Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Orel (Razdeltsi) 6:5 12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag) 3:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Omurtag) XXX 4:2 4:0 5:0 XXX 5:3 6:0 11:2 2. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 2:2 XXX 3:0 5:2 3:3 XXX 6:0 7:1 3. Svetlina (Cherkovna) 1:3 2:3 XXX 1:1 1:5 1:4 XXX 6:5 4. Orel (Razdeltsi) 1:4 2:4 2:2 XXX 2:8 2:8 3:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top