Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 11:
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

spring 2018 / Round 11:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           11   10   0   1   59:5    30
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               10    9   1   0   84:4    28
 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              11    9   0   2   44:9    27
 4. Beroe II (Stara Zagora)            11    8   0   3   50:11   24
 5. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        11    6   0   5   24:24   18
 6. Respekt (Haskovo)                  11    5   2   4   36:15   17
 7. Maglizh (Maglizh)                  11    4   2   5   26:23   14
 8. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   10    4   1   5   25:19   13
 9. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               11    3   0   8   12:77    9
10. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  11    2   0   9   11:46    6 [1 0 0  3:2  3]
11. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 11    2   0   9   17:67    6 [0 0 1  2:3  0]
12. Minyor (Radnevo)                   11    0   0  11    4:92    0

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                    2:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           2:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          5:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      1:11 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)               0:4 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        1:4 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           0:4 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           13:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                     0:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)      10:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 1:18 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  9:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                5:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:12 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  0:8 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)     0:4 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)               0:5 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           1:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)   4:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              4:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     6:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              4:1 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 4:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:18 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    5:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           0:13 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    2:0 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)               4:0 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     0:4 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)        2:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 4:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                  7:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  6:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:7 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               0:12 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)          8:2 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        1:4 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:1 

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              3:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)              0:8 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        9:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             14:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      0:7 

                           Round 9

18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     6:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   4:1 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)       0:2 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            0:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    6:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       0:5 

                           Round 10

25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:6 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     1:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  2:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)           2:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            0:3 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  3:4 

                           Round 11

2 December 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  2:1 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maglizh (Maglizh)           1:3 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                8:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)   postponed 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             8:0 
spring 2018:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)    - 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)    - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           - 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)         - 

                           Round 13

Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo)            - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)             - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                  - 

                           Round 14

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maglizh (Maglizh)       - 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      - 

                           Round 15

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Respekt (Haskovo)            - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                      - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               - 

                           Round 16

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)     - 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)                - 

                           Round 17

Respekt (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                  - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   - 

                           Round 18

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)         - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Respekt (Haskovo)       - 

                           Round 19

Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       - 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 

                           Round 20

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                    - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)             - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 

                           Round 21

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)      - 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)             - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                   - 

                           Round 22

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 3:0 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 -:- 2. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 XXX 4:1 -:- 9:0 2:2 7:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 14:0 4:0 5:0 6:0 4. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 1:4 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 13:0 -:- -:- 8:0 5. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) -:- -:- 0:2 0:4 XXX -:- 1:3 2:0 -:- -:- 8:2 -:- 6. Respekt (Haskovo) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 1:2 XXX 0:0 3:1 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 7. Maglizh (Maglizh) -:- -:- 1:2 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 3:4 6:0 5:1 -:- 8. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:5 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 10:0 9. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:13 0:12 -:- -:- 1:4 0:8 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 4:1 10. Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:6 -:- -:- 0:5 0:4 0:4 -:- 0:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Arsenal (Kazanlak) -:- 1:18 -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 4:1 2:3 XXX 6:2 12. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:12 0:18 -:- -:- 0:3 1:11 0:7 -:- -:- 0:7 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top