Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               22   22   0   0  186:7    66
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  22   17   1   4  112:14   52
 3. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           22   16   3   3   99:20   51
 4. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              22   16   1   5  105:38   49
 5. Respekt (Haskovo)                  22   13   2   7  101:36   41
 6. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              22   11   2   9   76:44   35
 7. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 22   11   1  10   73:86   34
 8. Minyor (Radnevo)                   22    6   1  15   41:105  19
 9. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  22    6   0  16   23:133  18
10. Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                 22    5   2  15   35:99   17
11. Botev (Galabovo)                   22    1   1  20   14:156   4
12. Yavorov (Chirpan)                  22    1   0  21   13:140   3

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                4:6 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     1:8 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 1:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                      4:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:9 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           3:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:8 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      4:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 2:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                10:1 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                   0:9 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 postponed 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    3:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             1:6 
Botev (Galabovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      0:9 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:5 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yavorov (Chirpan)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 1:12 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                 21:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     13:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                 12:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                1:6 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:12 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                6:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     2:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  0:5 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)              2:2 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:7 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  2:1 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                    13:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     1:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     9:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:9 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      1:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     1:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)             5:2 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 postponed 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     4:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 1:8 

                           Round 8

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                  7:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 1:5 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:5 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  3:1 

                           Round 9

19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   1:15 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              6:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:6 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Respekt (Haskovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 10

26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              9:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    2:8 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                    0:5 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                     6:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:4 

                           Round 11

3 December 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               7:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    11:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    2:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                7:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 1:12 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                15:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                4:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     7:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 5:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               8:0 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                      3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:8 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Respekt (Haskovo)                 1:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 0:10 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                   3:0 

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                21:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    4:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             3:2 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                     14:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     20:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:8 

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:15 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                      1:5 
Botev (Galabovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  0:12 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)               10:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:3 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 15:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                3:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                     9:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  4:0 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                     7:0 

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:3 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Respekt (Haskovo)                     1:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     1:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:8 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                13:0 

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              3:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     7:2 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:6 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                 5:2 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Respekt (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:6 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 0:3 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             7:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      9:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:6 

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 14:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:10 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                    3:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                    1:9 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Respekt (Haskovo)                 2:1 

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              1:3 
Respekt (Haskovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    8:0 
Yavorov (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:5 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          3:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      10:0 

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:11 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Yavorov (Chirpan)                 3:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    5:3 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                0:5 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 2:1 3:0 9:0 7:0 3:0 21:0 3:0 15:0 15:0 3:0 21:0 2. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:3 XXX 2:0 0:3 4:2 5:0 8:0 20:0 11:0 3:0* 4:0 7:0 3. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:3 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:2 3:0 7:4 8:0 6:0 5:2 7:0 3:0* 4. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 1:3 1:5 0:3 XXX 2:1 3:2 4:0 4:0 10:1 7:2 12:0 5:2 5. Respekt (Haskovo) 1:6 0:3 0:1 3:0* XXX 2:0 2:0 13:0 7:0 3:0 14:0 13:0 6. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:9 1:0 0:3 1:6 1:1 XXX 6:1 14:0 13:0 10:1 3:1 3:0 7. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 1:12 0:5 1:5 4:6 5:3 3:3 XXX 7:2 3:0* 3:0 9:1 3:0 8. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:3 0:5 0:9 0:5 1:5 2:1 1:3 XXX 9:0 1:1 10:0 3:0 9. Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:12 0:3 0:10 0:10 1:8 0:3 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:2 3:1 6:0 10. Edinstvo (Gurkovo) 0:3* 1:9 1:6 0:5 2:8 1:6 0:9 1:0 4:1 XXX 9:0 3:0* 11. Botev (Galabovo) 1:15 0:8 0:11 0:12 0:9 0:6 0:8 1:4 1:2 2:2 XXX 4:2 12. Yavorov (Chirpan) 1:15 0:7 0:8 1:8 1:4 0:3 0:6 1:8 2:5 0:3 3:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top