Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2005) - Futbol 11:
Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        8    5   2   1   26:6    17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)  8    5   1   2   15:11   16
 3. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)              8    4   3   1   12:5    15
 4. Asti AB (Haskovo)                   8    2   0   6   11:26    6
 5. Evroroma (Svilengrad)               8    1   0   7    6:22    3

                           Round 1

30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)      4:1 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                1:5 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)                        bye

                           Round 2

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 0:3 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)       2:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 3

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)            1:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    0:3 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 4

21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          6:2 
Evroroma (Svilengrad)                                     bye

                           Round 5

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:0 
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)        0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 6

14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      0:3 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                postponed 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                2:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)                        bye

                           Round 7

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)                 4:2 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       8:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 8

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            3:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)    4:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 9

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          0:4 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       0:0 
Evroroma (Svilengrad)                                     bye

                           Round 10

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     1:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)        3:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                2:0 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) XXX 8:0 1:1 6:2 4:1 2. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 2:0 XXX 0:2 4:1 3:0 3. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 4. Asti AB (Haskovo) 0:4 0:3 1:5 XXX 4:2 5. Evroroma (Svilengrad) 0:3 0:3 3:1 0:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top