Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2006) - Futbol 11:
« Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             10    8   0   2   26:9    24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Svilengrad (Svilengrad)            10    6   2   2   32:14   20
 3. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             10    5   2   3   21:14   17
 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       10    4   2   4   21:16   14
 5. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)         10    3   2   5   22:19   11
 6. Evroroma (Svilengrad)              10    0   0  10    1:51    0

                           Round 1

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:2 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:3 
19 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)           8:1 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      0:3 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)      5:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           4:1 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     6:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)          0:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)       10:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            0:5 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    2:0 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)          2:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)            5:0 

                           Round 6

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)     postponed 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           0:7 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)     2:4 

                           Round 7

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)      postponed 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           postponed 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)      postponed 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           2:1 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)      1:4 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)      3:0 

                           Round 8

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)        0:3 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)          2:2 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     postponed 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     1:0 

                           Round 9

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)    2:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       3:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)            3:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     1:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           2:1 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)      1:4 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)      3:0 

                           Round 10

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 4:1 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          0:3 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)            0:4 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)     2:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) XXX 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:0* 3:0 2. Svilengrad (Svilengrad) 0:3 XXX 2:2 2:0 5:3 8:1 3. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 2:1 0:2 XXX 0:3 3:0 5:0 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 6:2 2:2 2:4 XXX 1:1 3:0 5. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 0:2 1:4 0:0 4:1 XXX 10:0 6. Evroroma (Svilengrad) 0:5 0:7 0:4 0:3 0:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top