Detsa (b.2003-04):
Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      13   12   1   0  129:1    37
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           13   10   1   2   47:17   31 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 3. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           13   10   1   2   48:12   31 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 4. Spartak (Pleven)                   13    9   0   4   47:24   27 [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 5. Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              13    9   0   4   64:30   27 [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 6. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           13    7   0   6   45:39   21
 7. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              13    6   1   6   31:31   19
 8. Akademik (Svishtov)                13    6   0   7   20:39   18
 9. Levski 2007 (Levski)               13    5   1   7   33:47   16
10. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)          13    4   1   8   27:33   13
11. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          13    3   1   9   15:62   10 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 away goals]
12. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  13    3   1   9   19:54   10 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 away goals]
13. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                13    3   0  10   17:71    9
14. Gigant (Belene)                    13    0   0  13    3:85    0

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Gigant (Belene)               3:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)              13:0 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      2:3 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 1:5 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       4:7 
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:1 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     0:5 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   5:4 
Spartak (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    7:0 
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           6:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                   0:8 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 3

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)         2:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           1:7 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Gigant (Belene)                       6:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)      18:0 
19 September 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Spartak (Pleven)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up due to lack of transport.
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)           1:7 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                  4:1 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           4:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          0:3 
Gigant (Belene) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           0:24 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov)               6:1 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Gigant (Belene)               3:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              2:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Spartak (Pleven)                      1:4 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            6:2 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)         1:7 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                0:6 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          0:6 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   2:3 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)             2:2 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Spartak (Pleven)              0:3 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gigant (Belene)                    8:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)       9:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          4:3 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 8

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:3 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            1:3 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               0:3 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)           2:1 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:9 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 postponed 
22 November 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 6:0 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 9

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)    14:0 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)     6:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak (Pleven)                   1:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov)            4:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Gigant (Belene)                7:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            3:0 
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye

                           Round 10

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                5:1 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)      1:7 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)         5:3 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                0:2 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         0:6 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 11

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             0:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          2:1 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          8:0 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               postponed 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)               5:0 
30 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:4 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 12

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              6:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)10:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Gigant (Belene) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   0:5 
Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               5:7 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            2:1 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              0:6 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 13

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  4:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      0:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  0:4 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            4:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Gigant (Belene)                     4:0 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye

                           Round 14

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      0:10 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          8:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)     14:0 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)      2:2 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak (Pleven) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  6:0 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 6:0 

                           Round 15

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)          3:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          0:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             10:1 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               3:0 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven)                    1:5 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 11 - postponed match

30 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:4 

                           Round 16

2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)         3:5 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           3:0 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak (Pleven) - Gigant (Belene)                        7:0 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 2:0 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              0:4 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)  9:0 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye

                           Round 17

9 December 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)      3:0 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)             3:2 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           2:1 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  1:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     0:2 
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 18

spring 2018:
Gigant (Belene) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)       - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)        - 
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 19

Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)      - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Gigant (Belene)                    - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 20

Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)               - 
Gigant (Belene) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                        - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)          - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            - 
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 21

Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Gigant (Belene)            - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Spartak (Pleven)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye

                           Round 22

Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       - 
Gigant (Belene) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 23

Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Gigant (Belene)                 - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)           - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye

                           Round 24

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)               - 
Gigant (Belene) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                     - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 25

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)  - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                  - 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 26

Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)      - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    - 
Gigant (Belene) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye

                           Round 27

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Gigant (Belene)                 - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Tryavna (Tryavna)          - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 28

Tryavna (Tryavna) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)              - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 29

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Gigant (Belene)                    - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye

                           Round 30

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)   - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Gigant (Belene) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      - 
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                                     bye

                           Round 31

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven)                   - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)           - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)       - 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye
Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                                       bye
Akademik (Svishtov)                                       bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye

                           Round 32

Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)                                 bye
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 33

Gigant (Belene) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                  - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)                                 bye

                           Round 34

Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)   - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Gigant (Belene)                      - 
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye
Tryavna (Tryavna)                                         bye
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) XXX -:- -:- -:- 14:0 9:0 -:- 9:0 14:0 10:0 -:- -:- 18:0 -:- 2. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:7 -:- 4:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 3. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 0:1 XXX -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Spartak (Pleven) 0:6 0:3 5:7 XXX 4:1 -:- 6:0 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 5. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:2 -:- 6:1 6:0 5:3 -:- 6:0 13:0 -:- 6. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) -:- -:- 1:4 1:4 -:- XXX 4:3 -:- 6:1 3:0 0:1 10:1 -:- 7:1 7. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 0:5 0:3 0:3 -:- 3:2 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 8. Akademik (Svishtov) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 5:1 2:1 4:0 2:3 2:0 -:- 9. Levski 2007 (Levski) -:- -:- 1:7 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 3:1 8:0 4:0 -:- 8:0 10. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) -:- 2:2 2:3 0:3 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX 6:0 0:1 -:- 3:0 11. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 0:9 1:7 0:10 3:0* 1:7 -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 12. Tryavna (Tryavna) 0:6 0:6 0:4 1:4 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 6:0 13. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:4 1:7 2:1 5:4 XXX 4:0 14. Gigant (Belene) 0:24 0:6 0:2 -:- 0:8 -:- 0:5 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top