Detsa (род.2003-04):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              26   23   0   3  130:23   69
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               26   18   3   5   89:25   57
 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         26   18   0   8   97:34   54
 4. Odesos 2014 (Varna)                26   15   4   7   72:36   49 [1 1 0  4:2  4]
 5. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           26   15   4   7   85:35   49 [0 1 1  2:4  1]
 6. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    26   16   0  10   83:49   48
 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    26   15   0  11   71:44   45
 8. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              26   12   5   9   64:37   41
 9. Yunak (Varna)                      26   12   2  12   57:45   38
10. Provadia (Provadia)                26   10   3  13   78:73   33
11. Sportist (Mihalich)                26    8   1  17   39:76   25
12. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  26    5   0  21   36:132  15
13. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)  26    2   0  24   21:195   6 [2 0 0  6:3  6]
14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           26    2   0  24   16:134   6 [0 0 2  3:6  0]

Notes
  - Initially Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) participates in the group, but then withdraws. A new 14-team schedule is prepared. The original schedule is as follows:
    1.Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)        - 16.bye
    2.Odesos 2014 (Varna)             - 15.Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)
    3.Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)         - 14.Septemvri 98 (Tervel)
    4.Provadia (Provadia)             - 13.Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)
    5.Yunak (Varna)                   - 12.Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)
    6.Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           - 11.Sportist (Mihalich)
    7.Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - 10.Hitrino (Hitrino)
    8.Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) -  9.Devnya 2005 (Devnya)
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - in Aksakovo;
    - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - in Beloslav;
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya;
    - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - in Staro Oryahovo;
    - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Provadia (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - in Tervel;
    - Sportist (Mihalich) - in Mihalich;
    - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - in Suvorovo;
    - Hitrino (Hitrino) - in Hitrino;
    - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - in Byala, obl.Varna;
    - Yunak (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          0:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          15:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)               5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)    3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            9:1 
Yunak (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                1:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           0:14 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)       1:10 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:4 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        5:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna) - Yunak (Varna)      3:11 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia)               6:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            2:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                 2:5 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      10:3 
Yunak (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     3:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)         9:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)   0:7 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)     4:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 11:0 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              0:7 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:3 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)  5:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    0:8 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             4:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia)            5:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna)                       1:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           13:1 
Yunak (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                  0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't provide security for the game.
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   0:6 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)   7:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 2:0 following a fight, after which the visitors
    leave the field.
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Sportist (Mihalich)                   1:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)               0:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)            2:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          0:9 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)      11:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          1:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Yunak (Varna)                       3:3 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)            9:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                  3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)               2:4 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     2:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              2:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)     7:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          1:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up, due to a club
    tour abroad.

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     0:3 awd 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Sportist (Mihalich)   0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                12:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    3:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:6 
Yunak (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     0:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Yunak (Varna)           3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia (Provadia)     4:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           3:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:8 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)   13:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                   1:9 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)        1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)             12:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   0:2 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)           0:1 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)    12:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   3:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Yunak (Varna)                      1:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Provadia (Provadia)                   3:4 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            0:4 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)         1:8 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)          2:1 

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          0:6 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     1:5 
Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 2:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)              0:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)  4:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          11:0 

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)   10:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    3:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Yunak (Varna)                       1:2 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)          3:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      0:10 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 1:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)               7:1 

                           Round 14

3 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          postponed 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Provadia (Provadia)   postponed 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Yunak (Varna)                postponed 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               postponed 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       postponed 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            postponed 
9 April 2018, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            0:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          3:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Provadia (Provadia)   1:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Yunak (Varna)                3:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               1:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       0:3 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    2:1 

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           7:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       3:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)     6:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)        3:2 
Yunak (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)      9:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:3 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            0:2 

                           Round 16

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)       1:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Yunak (Varna)                     6:2 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)         0:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   2:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     0:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                  0:4 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                 postponed 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
in Provadia:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                 3:1 

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              postponed 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Sportist (Mihalich)                postponed 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)  postponed 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)    postponed 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             postponed 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                       postponed 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Sportist (Mihalich)                4:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)  3:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)    3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             1:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            1:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                       0:1 

                           Round 18

31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Yunak (Varna)                  1:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   3:1 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)   1:7 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   5:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               0:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)         3:2 

                           Round 19

3 April 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            4:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)            0:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          3:0 awd 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   1:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)     0:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          1:1 
Yunak (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                       3:0 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

5 April 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
in Provadia:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                 3:1 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

9 April 2018, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            0:3 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          3:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Provadia (Provadia)   1:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Yunak (Varna)                3:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               1:4 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       0:3 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    2:1 

                           Round 20

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Yunak (Varna)                  0:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:2, then awarded 0:3 against Veliki Preslav for using an
    ineligible player.
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)              1:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Hitrino (Hitrino)     1:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     4:3 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Sportist (Mihalich)          9:0 

                           Round 21

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)   4:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 0:8 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)    2:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Provadia (Provadia)     3:0 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Yunak (Varna)                     1:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     3:0 awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                3:1 

                           Round 22

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          0:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     2:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           3:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Sportist (Mihalich)               3:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    1:12 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           4:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   5:1 

                           Round 23

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      4:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)              3:6 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                7:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Yunak (Varna)           3:6 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   1:3 awd 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        1:7 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                 2:1 

                           Round 24

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     2:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   3:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)            4:0 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)        13:1 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                      2:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          2:1 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)   3:1 

                           Round 25

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          3:0 
in Valchi dol:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia)                 4:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Yunak (Varna)                         3:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              1:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  4:1 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)   1:6 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Sportist (Mihalich)                4:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)  3:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)    3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             1:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            1:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                       0:1 

                           Round 26

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    0:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)    3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                10:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          3:0 awd 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      9:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                       0:3 awd 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:2 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) XXX 1:0 1:3 7:1 3:0 11:2 3:1 4:0 6:2 6:4 3:0 12:0 13:1 3:0 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:1 XXX 5:0* 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 7:1 4:1 11:0 3:0* 7:1 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 1:7 3:2 XXX 2:1 0:2 5:0 2:1 5:0 3:0 3:0 9:0 9:0 13:0 3:0* 4. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:2 0:0 2:1 XXX 2:2 4:3 0:3 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 5:1 11:0 9:1 5. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:1 3:0 1:5 0:2 XXX 3:1 3:0* 1:1 1:0 5:4 4:0 12:0 9:0 10:3 6. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:2 3:0 3:0 3:0* 2:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 3:6 4:2 4:1 3:0 7:0 10:1 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:6 3:0 0:7 0:2 2:0 4:1 XXX 1:3* 3:0 3:0* 6:2 3:0 3:0 12:0 8. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:3 0:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 3:1 0:2 XXX 1:3 2:4 5:0 10:0 9:0 5:0 9. Yunak (Varna) 3:2 2:3 1:0 0:1 0:3* 0:1 4:1 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:3* 3:0* 9:2 3:0 10. Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 1:1 3:0* 2:5 1:1 2:1 1:6 1:3 3:3 XXX 2:1 3:2 15:1 13:1 11. Sportist (Mihalich) 0:8 0:3 1:4 2:1 0:4 0:2 1:4 1:4 1:2 4:1 XXX 5:1 4:1 4:0 12. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:8 0:4 0:2 1:9 3:6 1:10 0:3 1:3 3:0 3:4 1:5 XXX 7:1 3:0 13. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) 1:8 0:9 1:12 1:6 0:10 1:7 0:8 0:7 3:11 1:7 0:2 1:2 XXX 4:3 14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:6 0:14 0:3* 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:0 0:2 0:2 1:3 2:0 0:7 0:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top