Detsa (b.2003-04):
Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 11:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)    - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Yunak (Varna)                       - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Provadia (Provadia)                    - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 11:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         10    8   0   2   49:8    24 [1 0 0  7:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    10    8   0   2   31:15   24 [0 0 1  0:7  0]
 3. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               10    7   2   1   48:6    23
 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              10    7   0   3   52:14   21 [1 0 0 11:2  3]
 5. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    10    7   0   3   35:23   21 [0 0 1  2:11 0]
 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna)                10    5   3   2   29:13   18
 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           10    5   2   3   37:17   17
 8. Yunak (Varna)                      10    4   2   4   21:16   14
 9. Provadia (Provadia)                10    3   2   5   49:34   11 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
10. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              10    3   2   5   22:18   11 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
11. Sportist (Mihalich)                10    2   1   7   11:32    7
12. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  10    2   0   8   17:72    6
13. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)  10    1   0   9    7:81    3 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           10    1   0   9    7:66    3 [0 0 1  0:2  0]

Notes
  - Initially Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) participates in the group, but then withdraws. A new 14-team schedule is prepared. The original schedule is as follows:
    1.Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)        - 16.bye
    2.Odesos 2014 (Varna)             - 15.Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)
    3.Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)         - 14.Septemvri 98 (Tervel)
    4.Provadia (Provadia)             - 13.Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)
    5.Yunak (Varna)                   - 12.Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)
    6.Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           - 11.Sportist (Mihalich)
    7.Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - 10.Hitrino (Hitrino)
    8.Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) -  9.Devnya 2005 (Devnya)
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - in Aksakovo;
    - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - in Beloslav;
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya;
    - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - in Staro Oryahovo;
    - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Provadia (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - in Tervel;
    - Sportist (Mihalich) - in Mihalich;
    - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - in Suvorovo;
    - Hitrino (Hitrino) - in Hitrino;
    - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - in Byala, obl.Varna;
    - Yunak (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          0:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          15:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)               5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)    3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            9:1 
Yunak (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                1:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           0:14 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)       1:10 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:4 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        5:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna) - Yunak (Varna)      3:11 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia)               6:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            2:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                 2:5 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      10:3 
Yunak (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     3:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)         9:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)   0:7 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)     4:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 11:0 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              0:7 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:3 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)  5:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    0:8 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             4:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia)            5:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna)                       1:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           13:1 
Yunak (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                  0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't provide security for the game.
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   0:6 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)   7:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 2:0 following a fight, after which the visitors
    leave the field.
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Sportist (Mihalich)                   1:5 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)               0:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)            2:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          0:9 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)      11:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          1:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Yunak (Varna)                       3:3 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)            9:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                  3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)               2:4 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     2:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              2:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)     7:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          1:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up, due to a club
    tour abroad.

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     0:3 awd 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Sportist (Mihalich)   0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                12:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    3:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:6 
Yunak (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     0:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Yunak (Varna)           3:0 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia (Provadia)     4:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           3:1 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:8 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)   13:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                   1:9 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:2 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)        1:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)             12:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   0:2 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)           0:1 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)    - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Yunak (Varna)                       - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Provadia (Provadia)                    - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)           - 

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)           - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)      - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich)                  - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)   - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                          - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    - 

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                  - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Yunak (Varna)                        - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)           - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)       - 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                - 

                           Round 14

spring 2018:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)             - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Provadia (Provadia)    - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Yunak (Varna)                 - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     - 

                           Round 15

Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)        - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)      - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         - 
Yunak (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)       - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)             - 

                           Round 16

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)        - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                  - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Yunak (Varna)                      - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)      - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                   - 

                           Round 17

Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)               - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 - 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)   - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              - 
Yunak (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                        - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             - 

                           Round 18

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)             - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Yunak (Varna)                   - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    - 

                           Round 19

Sportist (Mihalich) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)           - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)    - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)      - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           - 
Yunak (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                        - 

                           Round 20

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Yunak (Varna)                   - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)      - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Hitrino (Hitrino)      - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Sportist (Mihalich)           - 

                           Round 21

Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                  - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                 - 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Provadia (Provadia)      - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Yunak (Varna)                      - 

                           Round 22

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           - 
Yunak (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)            - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)      - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)            - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Sportist (Mihalich)                - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     - 

                           Round 23

Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)         - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                  - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)               - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                 - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Yunak (Varna)            - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)    - 

                           Round 24

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    - 
Yunak (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                       - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)             - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)           - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          - 

                           Round 25

Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)    - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      - 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia)                  - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Yunak (Varna)                          - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               - 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   - 

                           Round 26

Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)     - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)     - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  - 
Yunak (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                        - 
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)           - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)       - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 9:0 13:0 -:- 2. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:7 XXX -:- 0:6 -:- -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 3. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 5:0* -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0 -:- -:- 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 11:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:4 4:0 -:- 12:0 -:- -:- 5. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 4:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna) -:- 0:3 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 9:1 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 3:1 -:- XXX -:- 5:4 1:1 -:- 12:0 -:- 10:3 8. Yunak (Varna) 1:0 -:- -:- 3:2 0:1 -:- 0:3* XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 9. Provadia (Provadia) -:- 1:6 1:1 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 3:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 15:1 13:1 10. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX 5:0 -:- 9:0 5:0 11. Sportist (Mihalich) 1:4 1:4 0:3 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 12. Hitrino (Hitrino) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:10 1:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 XXX 7:1 -:- 13. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) -:- 0:8 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:11 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 14. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:3* -:- 0:14 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 0:7 0:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top