Detsa (b.2003-04):
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET / Round 11:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Olimpik (Varna)               - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET / Round 11:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia)                    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          - 
20 November 2017, Monday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           9    9   0   0   71:2    27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           10    8   0   2   30:11   24 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               10    8   0   2   57:17   24 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
 4. Cherno more (Varna)                 9    7   1   1   37:6    22
 5. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               10    6   1   3   22:12   19
 6. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        9    5   1   3   16:12   16
 7. Botev (Novi pazar)                 10    4   1   5   24:18   13
 8. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)        10    3   2   5   18:35   11
 9. Atletik (Provadia)                  9    3   1   5    9:25   10 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
10. Volov (Shumen)                     10    3   1   6    8:33   10 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
11. Olimpik (Varna)                    10    2   1   7   14:39    7
12. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         10    1   3   6   10:22    6
13. Olimpik II (Varna)                 10    1   1   8    6:50    4
14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  10    0   3   7   12:52    3

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Atletik (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Botev (Novi pazar) - in Novi pazar;
    - Volov (Shumen) - Uchenicheski stadion, Shumen
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) and Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - st."Lui Ayer", Silistra;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.of RU "Angel Kanchev", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - complex "Gnezdo na orli", Razgrad;
    - Olimpik (Varna) and Olimpik II (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - in Popovo;
    - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov" v Shumen.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                          3:0 awd * 
* - awarded against Volov, which fails to register its players on time.
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                4:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          1:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    5:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    2:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           4:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik II (Varna)         3:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                      1:3 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                       0:3 awd * 
* - awarded against Volov, which fails to register its players on time.
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       2:1 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             0:2 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            1:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)        0:8 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                    4:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen)                       1:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)   9:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:6 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)     2:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Botev (Novi pazar)         2:1 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:8 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:10 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     0:0 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik II (Varna)                   5:1 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)       0:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 0:7 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           5:2 

                           Round 5

5 October 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)    6:3 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                    10:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (Provadia)            7:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           0:7 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       3:3 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)        0:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 3:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                0:7 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:7 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       2:1 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 10:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)      2:3 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    2:2 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)               11:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna)            2:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  0:7 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)             2:0 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          1:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:4 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           1:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:4 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               2:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  4:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        1:0 
Olimpik (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                      3:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            17:0 
9 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          - 

                           Round 10 - match brought forward

2 November 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                11:1 

                           Round 9

3 November 2017, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                        1:3 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                   0:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    4:2 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          4:1 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:6 
6 November 2017, Monday, 11:30 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       2:3 

                           Round 10

2 November 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                11:1 
10 November 2017, Friday, 12:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)  1:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                      0:6 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik II (Varna)                 brought forward 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:3 
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        3:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              0:3 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Olimpik (Varna)               - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia)                    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)          - 
20 November 2017, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                - 

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                      - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)               - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)            - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik II (Varna)                     - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)    - 

                           Round 13

3 December 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)              - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)          - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                   - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)              - 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

9 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          - 

                           Round 14

spring 2018:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                           - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          - 

                           Round 15

Olimpik II (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                        - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)              - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)            - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - 

                           Round 16

Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                        - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                     - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna)                  - 

                           Round 17

Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)        - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)            - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)                - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia)                  - 

                           Round 18

Volov (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Olimpik II (Varna)            - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  - 

                           Round 19

Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen)                        - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)       - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                 - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (Provadia)                     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           - 

                           Round 20

Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)             - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)            - 

                           Round 21

Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)                - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)         - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Atletik (Provadia)          - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)            - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 

                           Round 22

Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik II (Varna)                    - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           - 

                           Round 23

Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)   - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik (Varna)                       - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia)                  - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 

                           Round 24

Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                  - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik II (Varna)             - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               - 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)          - 

                           Round 25

Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)               - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                      - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Atletik (Provadia)            - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    - 

                           Round 26

Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)              - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna)              - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Novi pazar)             - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          - 
Atletik (Provadia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   - 
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich)              - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 9:1 7:0 11:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 17:0 2. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:2 XXX -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 6:3 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:7 2:4 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:1 4:1 -:- 11:1 -:- 4. Cherno more (Varna) -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 5. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 XXX 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 6. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) -:- -:- 2:3 0:0 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 7. Botev (Novi pazar) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 5:1 -:- 8. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) -:- -:- 0:8 -:- 1:0 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 5:2 9. Atletik (Provadia) -:- -:- 0:7 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 10. Volov (Shumen) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 0:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 0:3* -:- 11. Olimpik (Varna) 0:10 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:6 -:- 1:3 3:0* XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 12. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:6 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 13. Olimpik II (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 1:1 0:2 -:- -:- 0:7 XXX -:- 14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) -:- 0:3 0:7 1:6 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 1:3 3:3 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top