Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

25 April 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EEST / Round 22:
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          19   18   0   1   81:7    54
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       19   13   2   4   38:18   41
 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  19   12   3   4   46:21   39
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               19   11   5   3   51:12   38
 5. Cherno more (Varna)                18   10   3   5   35:23   33
 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    18   10   2   6   44:33   32
 7. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               20    7   4   9   37:45   25
 8. Volov (Shumen)                     19    7   1  11   37:39   22
 9. Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)               19    6   3  10   28:31   21
10. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       19    5   2  12   25:62   17
11. Olimpik (Varna)                    19    4   2  13   18:70   14 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           19    3   5  11   16:46   14 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
13. Odesos 2014 (Varna)                19    1   0  18   11:60    3

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Volov (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - st."Louis Eyer", Silistra;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) and Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - st."Dunav", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) and Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Olimpik (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                    6:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       5:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)                6:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)            2:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        0:1 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                  0:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                     3:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    2:4 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          0:6 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       1:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     2:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               0:4 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)          0:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)      12:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)    3:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 0:0 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                      6:0 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:0 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)   3:2 
Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        1:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                5:5 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Varna, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                    4:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          1:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)   2:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   4:0 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                1:3 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 6

7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                          2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)        2:3 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   5:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  4:4 
28 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2:0 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                                      bye

                           Round 7

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)     1:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                       6:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)          5:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           1:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        postponed 
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                     1:0 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        0:2 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)                              bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            0:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                    0:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)             0:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                3:0 awd 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    3:1 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 9

28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)               9:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           1:3 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                 0:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)             1:3 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       0:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

1 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        0:2 

                           Round 10

4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)       4:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     2:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                2:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)      2:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            4:3 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna)   5:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:6 
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:3 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               0:1 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)     5:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   0:3 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 12

17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                3:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            0:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       8:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)                     4:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)           3:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       7:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 13

25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna)                1:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     0:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        0:2 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               6:2 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)        2:5 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

28 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           postponed 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2:0 

                           Round 14

9 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)       1:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:6 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:4 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)        1:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 20 - match brought forward

13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:4 

                           Round 15

17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     0:2 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    3:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)          2:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          2:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)       0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 16

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:8 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               1:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)          0:2 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       postponed 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:5 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 4:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       0:3 
Odesos 2014 (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 17

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                1:0 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Shumen, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      1:2 
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)           1:1 
11 April 2019, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        2:0 
Olimpik (Varna)                                           bye

                           Round 18

3 April 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                    0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   postponed 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          postponed 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)   4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   3:1 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                8:0 
23 May 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 19

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna)                          9:1 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        0:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)   0:2 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 59' at 2:2 at the home team's fault.
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  3:1 
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           7:1 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                                      bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

11 April 2019, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        2:0 

                           Round 20

13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:4 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          brought forward 
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     postponed 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           4:0 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                     0:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       0:5 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)        2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)                              bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       0:3 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           7:1 

                           Round 21

21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)             1:2 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                0:6 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:1 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)    3:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             4:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna)                    2:0 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)                              bye

                           Round 22

25 April 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)        - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                  - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)              - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)        - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 23

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Olimpik (Varna)             - 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                      - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
7 May 2019, Tuesday, 12:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 24

10 May 2019, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)                    - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                - 
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)     - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Volov (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      - 
Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ.(Targ.)        - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

23 May 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 

                           Round 26

25 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Odesos 2014 (Varna)      - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                         - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)         - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)        - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:0 4:0 1:0 7:1 2:0 5:1 6:0 2:0 12:0 9:1 -:- 3:0 2. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 1:3 XXX 0:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 5:1 2:1 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 0:2 XXX 1:1 2:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 0:3 2:0 6:0 4:0 -:- 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 -:- 8:0 6:0 4:0 3:0* 5. Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 0:1 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 2:1 0:0 -:- 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) -:- 2:2 1:3 0:5* 1:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:0 5:2 7:0 -:- 7. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:4 0:1 4:4 0:4 5:5 3:1 XXX 4:1 -:- 5:1 4:1 -:- 2:1 8. Volov (Shumen) 1:6 1:3 0:2 -:- 2:3 2:4 -:- XXX 1:0 1:2 9:1 4:0 6:0 9. Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) 0:4 -:- 0:1 0:1 -:- 2:5 6:2 0:3 XXX 0:0 2:0 1:0 8:0 10. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 0:3 5:1 0:6 -:- 2:5 3:2 1:1 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 2:3 11. Olimpik (Varna) -:- 0:4 0:5 0:4 0:8 -:- 0:1 2:0 0:0 4:3 XXX -:- 3:1 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:6 0:2 -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- 1:3 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 13. Odesos 2014 (Varna) -:- 0:2 0:3 0:6 0:1 0:3 -:- 1:2 1:3 0:3 0:2 2:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top