Detsa (b.2003-04):
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 16:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)          - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 16:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ariston (Ruse)                     12   12   0   0   69:2    36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Benkovski (Byala)                  11    8   0   3   42:20   24
 3. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         12    6   1   5   27:33   19
 4. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               11    6   0   5   32:18   18 [1 0 1  6:3  3]
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   12    6   0   6   21:37   18 [1 0 1  3:6  3]
 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            12    1   2   9    7:36    5
 7. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 12    0   1  11    8:60    1

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              2:0 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  0:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)               6:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         5:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                1:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                       0:6 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 8:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            6:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         postponed 
22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         7:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    2:5 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   2:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ariston (Ruse)                  0:4 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            4:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      4:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           3:1 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             3:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               0:8 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                     4:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      2:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     1:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Ariston (Ruse)                        1:4 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              1:1 
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                  postponed 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ariston (Ruse)               1:5 
spring 2018:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 9

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         5:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                0:2 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                       7:0 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         7:0 

                           Round 10

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 0:6 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)            3:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                         0:9 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 

                           Round 11

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                    8:0 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   5:1 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                  6:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 12

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)            postponed 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      postponed 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)           postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)            1:3 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      1:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)           2:4 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 13

7 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             4:1 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               3:0 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ariston (Ruse)                     0:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 14

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)      2:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     5:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                        9:0 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 15

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)               - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                   - 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 16

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)          - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        - 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 17

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  - 
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             - 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                          - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 18

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                     - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                    - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ariston (Ruse)                   - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 19

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             - 
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                       - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)            - 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 20

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)              - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)                - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 21

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)       - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Ariston (Ruse)                         - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ariston (Ruse) XXX 9:0 6:0 4:0 7:0 6:0 7:0 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- --- --- 2. Benkovski (Byala) 1:4 XXX 6:1 -:- 4:0 3:0 8:0 -:- XXX -:- --- -:- --- --- 3. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:5 3:1 XXX 5:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 --- --- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- 4. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 0:2 0:3 5:0 XXX 5:1 4:0 8:0 --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- -:- 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:9 1:3 3:2 2:1 XXX 1:0 5:1 --- --- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:4 0:8 2:2 1:3 0:2 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX -:- 7. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 0:6 2:5 2:4 0:6 1:5 1:1 XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top