Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 14:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)              - awd 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ariston (Ruse)                     12   10   0   2   33:4    30            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               12    9   2   1   42:7    29            
 3. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        12    8   2   2   43:10   26            
 4. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            12    7   2   3   30:18   23            
 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         12    6   2   4   38:19   20            
 6. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   13    5   2   6   37:23   17            
 7. Vihar (Zavet)                      13    1   0  12    8:93    3            
 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 11    2   0   9   21:46    6 [*] Removed
 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         11    1   0  10   11:43    3 [*] Removed

Notes
  - At the winter break Levski 2000 (Ruse) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:7 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)              12:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         1:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)      4:2 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            2:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                0:9 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            1:2 
Ariston (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                       4:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)              1:3 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             3:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Vihar (Zavet)                   4:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         0:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                1:3 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                3:3 
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)               2:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          1:4 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           6:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ariston (Ruse)                  1:0 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             0:3 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                     11:0 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   2:0 
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               4:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              0:4 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)  2:2 
Vihar (Zavet)                                             bye

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)     0:2 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)           4:5 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ariston (Ruse)                     2:1 
Vihar (Zavet) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                          0:10 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                           11:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 2:8 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)  7:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      0:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   2:7 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        0:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                        0:9 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                         0:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     3:0 awd 
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)               1:8 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         1:1 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      0:3 awd 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         1:0 

                           Round 11

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)            0:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                5:0 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)            2:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                       0:3 awd 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)              2:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             1:4 
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   3:4 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         3:0 awd 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 13

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                0:3 awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                5:5 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ariston (Ruse)               0:1 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)          3:0 awd 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 14

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      0:7 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)              - awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Ariston (Ruse)                - awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)               - awd 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   - 
Vihar (Zavet)                                             bye

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)           annulled 
Ariston (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Ariston (Ruse)                             - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  - awd 
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   - awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)       - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 18

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         1:0 
25 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    - awd 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                         - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         brought forward 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ariston (Ruse) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 2:0 1:0 11:0 4:0 4:0 2. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 2:1 XXX 0:0 2:0 1:1 -:- 11:0 -:- 3:0* 3. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:2 2:0 12:0 3:0* 7:0 4. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:0 0:1 0:2 XXX -:- 5:5 4:0 -:- 4:2 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:1 1:4 -:- 0:2 XXX 3:2 5:0 6:2 -:- 6. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:1 2:0 1:2 3:3 1:4 XXX -:- 3:0* -:- 7. Vihar (Zavet) -:- 0:7 1:8 3:4 0:9 0:10 XXX 0:9 1:3 8. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 0:3* 2:8 1:4 0:4 -:- 2:7 -:- XXX --- 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3* 2:7 0:3 0:3* 4:5 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top