Detsa (b.2003-04):
Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 17:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 17:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - awd 
Batak (Batak) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chepinets (Velingrad)              15   13   1   1   88:5    40    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          15   13   0   2   94:9    39    
 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            15   12   0   3   83:29   36    
 4. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               15   11   1   3   58:28   34    
 5. Batak (Batak)                      15    6   1   8   30:61   19    
 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            15    5   1   9   20:86   16    
 7. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            16    5   0  11   47:57   15    
 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               15    4   1  10   26:60   13 [*]
 9. Levski (Rakitovo)                  15    3   3   9   40:61   12    
10. Balkan (Varvara)                   16    0   0  16   11:101   0 [*]

Notes
  - Initially the group consists of 9 teams, after round 3 Spartak (Kalugerovo) also joins at the position of the bye. Its matches from the first three rounds are played later on.
  - After round 10 Balkan (Varvara) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                      postponed 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            postponed 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             10:0 
Batak (Batak) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                   1:6 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      10:0 
27 September 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                     19:0 
8 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            0:8 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                     19:0 

                           Round 2

29 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:7 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Batak (Batak)                      5:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           0:5 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  postponed 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                0:7 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  3:3 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   postponed 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Rakitovo)             6:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           6:0 
Batak (Batak) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   3:5 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            3:4 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   7:1 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                   4:6 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                 0:7 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         2:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Batak (Batak)                   7:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          0:9 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)              9:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              6:0 
Batak (Batak) - Levski (Rakitovo)                         3:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            6:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         3:6 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                2:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            5:0 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               4:3 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Batak (Batak)                      2:3 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         0:7 

                           Round 7

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                 1:12 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            1:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  8:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         0:10 
2 November 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                 13:0 

                           Round 8

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)               3:3 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               0:6 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Batak (Batak)                     6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 20' at 3:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)       7:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                1:8 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            0:8 

                           Round 9

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Balkan (Varvara)                          4:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           1:7 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          1:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Rakitovo)               5:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            3:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  3:3 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   7:1 

                           Round 10

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Rakitovo)                      1:7 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:5 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              1:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Batak (Batak)                   0:3 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 09:45 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            3:1 

                           Round 11

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      postponed 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           postponed 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       postponed 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Balkan (Varvara)                3:0 awd 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                   - 

                           Round 12

31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   0:3 awd 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           0:5 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Batak (Batak)                   0:4 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            3:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             0:9 

                           Round 13

3 April 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)        10:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          6:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara)                   3:0 awd 
Batak (Batak) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                   3:4 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Rakitovo)                 4:0 

                           Round 14

9 April 2018, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              0:3 awd 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              1:8 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Batak (Batak)                         1:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        12:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:12 

                           Round 15

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:2 
Batak (Batak) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                      2:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                3:0 awd 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Rakitovo)               6:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         0:2 

                           Round 16

21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Batak (Batak)                 9:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)        13:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  0:3 awd 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            4:1 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                  0:2 

                           Round 17

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - awd 
Batak (Batak) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                      - 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                   - 

                           Round 18

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Batak (Batak)                           - awd 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)           - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chepinets (Velingrad) XXX 0:2 6:0 10:0 6:0* -:- -:- 6:0 4:0 13:0 2. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:7 XXX -:- -:- 9:0 10:0 7:0 6:0 6:0 9:0 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:5 0:7 XXX 5:0 7:1 13:1 12:0 3:1 5:0 -:- 4. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:1 1:0 1:2 XXX 5:1 6:0 3:2 -:- 8:0 3:0* 5. Batak (Batak) -:- 1:12 3:4 -:- XXX 3:5 1:6 2:0 3:2 4:2 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:5 0:5 0:10 0:12 0:4 XXX 2:1 3:2 -:- 3:0* 7. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:7 -:- 3:6 3:4 0:3 10:0 XXX 1:3 6:1 3:0* 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:8 0:9 0:8 0:6 2:3 -:- 4:1 XXX -:- 7:1 9. Levski (Rakitovo) 0:7 0:9 -:- 0:2 1:1 3:3 4:3 3:3 XXX 19:0 10. Balkan (Varvara) 0:3* 0:3* 1:8 4:6 -:- 2:3 0:7 0:3* 1:7 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top