Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 8:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 8:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             7    7   0   0   36:6    21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                7    5   1   1   33:11   16
 3. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          7    5   0   2   38:12   15
 4. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           7    4   1   2   29:15   13
 5. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             7    3   0   4   21:28    9
 6. Chepinets (Velingrad)               7    1   0   6   13:27    3 [1 0 1  8:3  3]
 7. Vihar (Vetren)                      7    1   0   6    8:37    3 [1 0 1  6:7  3]
 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             7    1   0   6    8:50    3 [1 0 1  6:10 3]

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        5:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     1:7 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         8:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:3 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:8 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         2:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)              10:0 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      3:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            3:8 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    3:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      12:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           7:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          1:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      9:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  0:5 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           7:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  4:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)    3:5 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:8 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              1:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      4:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                0:4 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         5:0 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Vetren)                  6:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         5:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           5:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       2:6 

                           Round 8

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)        - 

                           Round 9

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                - 

                           Round 10

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                     - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 

                           Round 11

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)           - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 

                           Round 12

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     - 

                           Round 13

27 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)                 - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 

                           Round 14

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                   - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 5:0 7:0 -:- 8:1 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:2 XXX 5:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) -:- -:- XXX -:- 9:0 5:1 10:0 4:0 4. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:6 -:- 3:5 XXX -:- -:- -:- 12:0 5. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) -:- 3:8 -:- 1:3 XXX 5:1 4:1 -:- 6. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- 1:3 -:- 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 7:0 7. Vihar (Vetren) 0:5 1:7 -:- 0:4 -:- 3:1 XXX -:- 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 1:8 -:- 6:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top