Detsa (b.2003-04):
Montana - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kom (Berkovitsa)                    8    6   1   1   30:10   19    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Septemvri (Medkovets)               8    5   0   3   23:21   15    
 3. Lencho (Yakimovo)                   8    3   1   4   19:17   10    
 4. Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)            8    1   0   7    7:28    3    
 5. Porto (Portitovtsi)                 8    4   0   4   11:14   12 [*]
 -. Polomie 2016 (Lom)                  0    0   0   0    0:0     -    

Notes
  - Polomie 2016 (Lom) initially joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.
  - At the winter break Porto (Portitovtsi) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)               5:1 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                 5:2 
Polomie 2016 (Lom) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                  annulled 

                           Round 2

29 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram) - Porto (Portitovtsi)            0:2 
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Polomie 2016 (Lom)                    annulled 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                  6:1 

                           Round 3

6 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)          5:2 
Polomie 2016 (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                     annulled 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                   2:1 

                           Round 4

13 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram) - Lencho (Yakimovo)              1:3 
in Portitovtsi:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                    1:2 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Polomie 2016 (Lom)                annulled 

                           Round 5

20 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Polomie 2016 (Lom) - Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)             annulled 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)               5:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                      2:2 

                           Round 6

27 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram) - Kom (Berkovitsa)               0:6 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Polomie 2016 (Lom)                  annulled 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                 2:4 

                           Round 7

3 November 2017, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)            0:3 awd 
Polomie 2016 (Lom) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                    annulled 
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  2:4 

                           Round 8

23 March 2018, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram) - Septemvri (Medkovets)          0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                   3:0 awd 
Kom (Berkovitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 9

1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lencho (Yakimovo) - Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)              4:0 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    0:3 awd 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 10

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Porto (Portitovtsi)               3:0 awd 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Lencho (Yakimovo)                      3:2 
Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram)                                  bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kom (Berkovitsa) XXX 6:1 3:2 5:1 1:2 --- 2. Septemvri (Medkovets) 2:4 XXX 5:2 5:2 3:0* --- 3. Lencho (Yakimovo) 2:2 2:4 XXX 4:0 3:0* --- 4. Zlatia 2015 (Valchedram) 0:6 0:3* 1:3 XXX 0:2 --- 5. Porto (Portitovtsi) 0:3* 5:0 2:1 0:3* XXX --- 6. Polomie 2016 (Lom) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top