Detsa (b.2002-03):
Montana - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kom (Berkovitsa)                   16   13   0   3   66:26   39    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Brusartsi (Brusartsi)              16    6   0  10   36:72   18    
 3. Septemvri (Medkovets)              17    2   1  14   32:87    7    
 4. Atletiko (Lom)                     13    6   1   6   41:38   19 [*]
 5. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         8    7   0   1   52:4    21 [*]

Notes
  - Initially the group is to be composed of 8 teams, then Porto (Portitovtsi) and Varshets 2012 (Varshets) withdraw, while Kariana (Erden) joins Dets: Vratsa - oblastna grupa instead. A new draw for the 5 remaining teams is made. The initial draw is as follows:
    1.Kom (Berkovitsa)      - 8.Porto (Portitovtsi)
    2.Septemvri (Medkovets) - 7.Varshets 2012 (Varshets)
    3.Atletiko (Lom)        - 6.Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)
    4.Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - 5.Kariana (Erden)
  - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and they are awarded a 0:3 loss for their 10th round game. After that a fixture list for 4 teams is implemented and there are no other awarded matches against the team.
  - Atletiko (Lom) withdraws after rond 15. Its results still count and they have no awarded games in the last 5 rounds.
  - Due to the many withdrawas the schedule is reworked several times.

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)       1:13 
Atletiko (Lom) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                    5:2 
Kom (Berkovitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                 10:1 
7 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Atletiko (Lom)              5:0 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletiko (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         1:5 
14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)       0:9 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                  8:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Atletiko (Lom)                    2:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 5

26 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Kom (Berkovitsa)            2:0 
28 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)             3:2 
Atletiko (Lom)                                            bye

                           Round 6

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Septemvri (Medkovets)       6:0 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Atletiko (Lom)                    0:6 
Kom (Berkovitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 7

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:3 
11 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Atletiko (Lom) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)              0:9 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Atletiko (Lom)                         8:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)       8:0 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:3 
25 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Atletiko (Lom) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                    1:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 10

16 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)            3:0 awd 
17 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)             0:1 
Atletiko (Lom)                                            bye

                           Round 11

23 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  1:4 
24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Atletiko (Lom) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                    5:0 

                           Round 12

30 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                  6:0 
31 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Atletiko (Lom)                    0:8 

                           Round 13

7 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)             4:2 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletiko (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         5:0 

                           Round 14

13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                  3:2 
14 April 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Atletiko (Lom)                    2:8 

                           Round 15

20 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletiko (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         0:3 awd 
21 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)             3:6 

                           Round 16

27 April 2017, Thursday:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                  6:3 

                           Round 17

5 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)             4:5 

                           Round 18

11 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  8:0 

                           Round 19

18 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                  4:3 

                           Round 20

26 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)             3:8 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kom (Berkovitsa) XXX 8:0 10:1 8:0 3:0* XXX 3:2 6:0 --- --- XXX --- 6:3 --- --- XXX --- 4:3 --- --- 2. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 0:3 XXX 3:2 0:6 0:9 8:0 XXX 4:2 0:8 --- --- XXX 3:6 --- --- 3. Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:3 0:1 XXX 2:2 1:13 1:4 4:5 XXX 2:8 --- --- 3:8 XXX --- --- 4. Atletiko (Lom) 1:5 5:2 1:2 XXX 0:9 5:0 5:0 --- XXX --- 0:3* --- --- XXX --- 5. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:0 8:0 6:0 5:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top