Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)               6    6   0   0   50:5    18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)               6    4   0   2   27:11   12
 3. Kula 04 (Kula)                      6    1   0   5   16:34    3 [1 0 1 10:3  3]
 4. Timok (Bregovo)                     6    1   0   5    5:48    3 [1 0 1  3:10 3]

                           Round 1

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    1:10 
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                   0:9 

                           Round 2

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)             3:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          8:0 

                           Round 3

8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   1:12 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    8:1 

                           Round 4

15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    9:1 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                   5:0 

                           Round 5

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             1:4 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          3:2 

                           Round 6

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                  12:1 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                    3:4 

                           Round 7

spring 2018:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                     - 
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                    - 

                           Round 8

Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)              - 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                           - 

                           Round 9

Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    - 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                     - 

                           Round 10

Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                     - 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                    - 

                           Round 11

Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              - 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                           - 

                           Round 12

Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                    - 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                     - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) XXX 3:0 9:1 12:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) 1:4 XXX 8:1 5:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. Kula 04 (Kula) 1:10 3:4 XXX 8:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. Timok (Bregovo) 1:12 0:9 3:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top