Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              12   11   0   1   72:14   33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)              12    9   0   3   61:21   27
 3. Kula 04 (Kula)                     12    2   0  10   31:58    6 [2 0 2 18:6  6]
 4. Timok (Bregovo)                    12    2   0  10   11:82    6 [2 0 2  6:18 6]

                           Round 1

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    1:10 
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                   0:9 

                           Round 2

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)             3:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          8:0 

                           Round 3

8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   1:12 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    8:1 

                           Round 4

15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    9:1 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                   5:0 

                           Round 5

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             1:4 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          3:2 

                           Round 6

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                  12:1 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                    3:4 

                           Round 7

1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Novo selo:
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                   0:10 
3 April 2018, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruzhintsi:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    0:4 

                           Round 8

8 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)             3:0 awd 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          6:0 

                           Round 9

15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   0:7 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    7:3 

                           Round 10

22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    5:3 
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                   6:3 

                           Round 11

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             6:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          3:2 

                           Round 12

4 May 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                   3:0 awd 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin)                    1:5 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) XXX 3:0 9:1 12:1 XXX 3:0* 5:3 3:0* 2. Bdin 1923 U17 (Vidin) 1:4 XXX 8:1 5:0 6:0 XXX 7:3 6:3 3. Kula 04 (Kula) 1:10 3:4 XXX 8:0 0:4 1:5 XXX 6:0 4. Timok (Bregovo) 1:12 0:9 3:2 XXX 0:7 0:10 3:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top