Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 11:
Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

spring 2018 / Round 11:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Butan (Butan)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)              4    4   0   0   24:0    12 [1 0 0  4:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)             5    4   0   1   15:5    12 [0 0 1  0:4  0]
 3. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)        5    3   0   2   15:9     9
 4. Butan (Butan)                       4    2   0   2    5:11    6
 5. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              5    1   0   4    3:22    3
 6. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             5    0   0   5    0:15    0

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          0:3 
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Butan (Butan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                   3:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)          4:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Butan (Butan)                   5:0 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)     0:6 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          11:0 
Butan (Butan) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)              0:6 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         0:3 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Butan (Butan)                    0:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)    3:0 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          0:3 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    3:1 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)          0:4 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)     5:0 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 9

Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 10

Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 11

2 December 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Butan (Butan)                    postponed 
spring 2018:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Butan (Butan)                     - 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

                           Round 11 - postponed match

spring 2018:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Butan (Butan)                     - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           - 
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 13

Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)           - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Butan (Butan)                    - 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 14

Butan (Butan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                    - 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)      - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 15

Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)            - 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan)               - 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)          - 

                           Round 16

Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)     - 
Butan (Butan) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                     - 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 17

Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           - 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)     - 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye

                           Round 18

Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)           - 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 19

Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)      - 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 20

Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 21

Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye
Butan (Butan)                                             bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 22

Butan (Butan) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                     - 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 11:0 -:- 2. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) -:- XXX 3:1 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) 0:6 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 3:0 4. Butan (Butan) -:- -:- 0:6 XXX -:- 3:0 5. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) -:- 0:4 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 6. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top