Detsa (род.2004-05):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             0:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 9:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                           9:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET / Round 9:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           5:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            9    8   0   1   42:8    24 [1 0 0  6:1  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                     9    8   0   1   31:10   24 [0 0 1  1:6  0]
 3. Asti AB (Haskovo)                   9    5   3   1   28:5    18
 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              9    5   2   2   25:8    17 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              9    5   2   2   29:7    17 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 6. Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                   8    4   3   1   36:7    15
 7. Vekta (Plovdiv)                     9    4   1   4   23:18   13
 8. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                8    3   1   4   17:16   10
 9. Palas (Rudozem)                     9    2   2   5   24:30    8
10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         9    1   1   7    9:39    4
11. Devin (Devin)                       9    0   1   8    7:69    1
12. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)              9    0   0   9    2:56    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Asti AB (Haskovo) - st."Mladost", Haskovo;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - in Katunitsa;
    - Vekta (Plovdiv) - "Vekta" complex /"Rabotnicheski"/, Plovdiv;
    - Devin (Devin) - in Devin;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - st."Maritsa", Plovdiv;
    - Palas (Rudozem) - in Rudozem;
    - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - st."Plovdiv", Plovdiv;
    - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - st."Septemvri", Smolyan;
    - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - st."Todor Diev", Plovdiv;
    - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - st."Mladost", Haskovo.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                    7:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    1:5 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                0:15 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                    8:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                       1:0 
18 September 2018, Tuesday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                  6:1 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             5:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                       5:0 awd 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Devin (Devin) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                         0:8 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                6:1 
Palas (Rudozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            10:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           2:0 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                0:5 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                0:3 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      0:6 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                   11:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                         7:1 

                           Round 4

5 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                     1:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Devin (Devin) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                      1:7 
Palas (Rudozem) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                         3:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      3:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)        11:0 

                           Round 5

12 October 2018, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  1:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  1:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              1:3 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                  0:3 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                  1:5 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin)               1:1 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             2:6 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           4:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)           3:1 
in Chepintsi:
Palas (Rudozem) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                       1:4 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Devin (Devin) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                         0:9 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                  4:0 

                           Round 7

26 October 2018, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                2:2 
26 October 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           0:5 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              2:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 4:5, then awarded 0:3 against Palas for using an ineligible
    player.
28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                           8:0 

                           Round 8

2 November 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Devin (Devin) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                  1:8 
2 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      2:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)             2:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                         2:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                       2:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                0:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             0:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                           9:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           5:0 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Devin (Devin) - Palas (Rudozem)                            - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)         - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                        - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                   - 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Devin (Devin)                     - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                        - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Devin (Devin) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                     - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                     - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 - 

                           Round 13

Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                          - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)              - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)              - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 14

Devin (Devin) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                     - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                 - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 15

Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                       - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                          - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       - 

                           Round 16

Devin (Devin) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                   - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                   - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)               - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 17

Asti AB (Haskovo) - Devin (Devin)                          - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                        - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 

                           Round 18

Devin (Devin) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vekta (Plovdiv)              - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                 - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                     - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               - 

                           Round 19

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Devin (Devin)                   - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                        - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          - 

                           Round 20

Devin (Devin) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)            - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)              - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 

                           Round 21

Palas (Rudozem) - Devin (Devin)                            - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 22

Devin (Devin) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                     - 
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                        - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                     - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)            - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                   - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) XXX 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3:1 -:- -:- 11:0 2. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 7:1 -:- 8:0 -:- 3. Asti AB (Haskovo) 2:0 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 1:1 5:0* -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 8:3 4:0 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:0 4:0 -:- 6:1 3:2 11:1 -:- 6. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 7. Vekta (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 7:1 -:- 2:0 9:0 -:- 8. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 3:0* -:- -:- 5:0 9. Palas (Rudozem) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 1:4 3:3 -:- XXX 10:1 -:- -:- 10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 2:6 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 2:1 11. Devin (Devin) 1:8 -:- 0:9 -:- -:- 0:8 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) -:- 0:4 0:5 -:- 0:5 0:15 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top