Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2018/19


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           14   11   3   0   66:14   36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Karnobat (Karnobat)                14   10   0   4   60:17   30
 3. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  14    8   1   5   44:28   25
 4. Vihar (Aytos)                      14    8   0   6   55:22   24
 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         14    7   2   5   41:24   23
 6. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  14    7   0   7   38:25   21
 7. Zvezdichka (Burgas)                14    1   0  13   13:73    3 [1 0 1 10:7  3]
 8. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  14    1   0  13   10:124   3 [1 0 1  7:10 3]

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            4:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                       5:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)      16:0 
24 September 2018, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos)                       1:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Nesebar (Nesebar)     0:7 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     1:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         2:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 1:8 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   8:2 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  1:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   4:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)            5:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos)                         2:4 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:8 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   0:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              3:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   0:1 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos)         1:10 
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                3:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)   6:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     3:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Karnobat (Karnobat)   0:6 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)          2:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          6:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     4:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              2:1 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            6:2 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                       0:8 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 13

22 March 2019, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       0:16 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                       0:3 
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 9:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     3:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     2:2 
1 April 2019, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vihar (Aytos)                         4:3 

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:5 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            0:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 16

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                  postponed 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                  4:1 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   6:0 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)    13:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                         7:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 18

13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   6:0 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   brought forward 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            postponed 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            4:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 19

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   5:2 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)        10:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)   6:4 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                2:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     4:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            4:3 

                           Round 21

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           13:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                  4:1 

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Karnobat:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          5:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Pomorie (Pomorie)     1:8 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:2 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Zvezdichka (Burgas)                                       bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 4:3 3:3 4:1 2:2 2:1 5:0 16:0 2. Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:2 XXX 4:0 1:0 6:1 5:2 9:0 13:1 3. Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:2 1:0 XXX 4:3 6:2 3:1 8:2 4:0 4. Vihar (Aytos) 1:4 0:3 2:0 XXX 3:0 7:1 5:0 10:0 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 5:0 4:1 2:1 XXX 0:2 2:0 13:0 6. Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:2 0:1 4:1 2:4 2:0 XXX 6:0 3:0 7. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 0:3* 1:8 0:5 0:8 0:1 0:6 XXX 6:1 8. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:16 0:6 1:8 1:10 0:8 0:7 6:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Burgas sport (Burgas)              14   13   0   1   49:15   39
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Karnobat (Karnobat)                14    9   2   3   48:26   29
 3. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      14    7   2   5   34:27   23
 4. Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)        14    6   0   8   29:38   18
 5. Zvezdichka (Burgas)                14    5   1   8   29:37   16
 6. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           14    4   2   8   29:45   14 [1 1 0  6:5  4]
 7. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  14    4   2   8   37:50   14 [0 1 1  5:6  1]
 8. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            14    3   1  10   22:39   10

                           Round 1

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)    0:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               3:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   4:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   3:1 

                           Round 2

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 5:2 
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)       0:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        1:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sozopol (Sozopol)         3:3 

                           Round 3

7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)           4:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)         3:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:5 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)      1:3 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)          1:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)           8:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)             0:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Karnobat (Karnobat)       2:2 

                           Round 5

21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            3:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)               2:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)         1:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)     2:1 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)   2:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             1:4 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              4:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)               3:1 

                           Round 7

4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 1:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            4:2 
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)     3:7 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)       0:2 

                           Round 8

7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    postponed 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               2:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   5:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)   4:1 
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    4:2 * 
* - approximate date.

                           Round 9

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        3:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 1:5 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)       postponed 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)       3:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    4:2 * 
* - approximate date.

                           Round 10

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas)           0:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   3:0 awd 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      7:2 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 19:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)         postponed 
16 May 2019, Thursday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Izgrev, Burgas:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)         0:4 

                           Round 11

26 April 2019, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             2:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          2:0 
26 April 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)       3:2 
26 April 2019, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)           4:1 

                           Round 12

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)            4:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas)     3:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         0:5 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)       3:1 

                           Round 13

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
in kv.Izgrev, Burgas:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)   2:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               2:5 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:2 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

16 May 2019, Thursday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Izgrev, Burgas:
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)         0:4 

                           Round 14

19 May 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas)     1:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 6:3 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            6:6 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)       3:2 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Burgas sport (Burgas) XXX 3:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 6:3 4:0 2. Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:3 XXX 3:2 1:2 5:2 4:2 3:0* 3:0* 3. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:2 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:2 7:2 3:3 4:1 4. Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:2 0:5 2:1 XXX 0:4 4:2 8:3 3:7 5. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 2:5 1:5 0:2 3:2 XXX 3:0 4:3 2:0 6. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:4 6:6 1:3 0:3 4:2 XXX 4:3 3:1 7. Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:4 2:5 3:0* 4:1 5:3 2:2 XXX 2:6 8. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:6 1:4 3:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top