Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2019/20


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 7 5 1 1 35:3 16 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +32 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Burgas sport (Burgas) 7 5 1 1 19:4 16 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +15 overall GD] 3. Pomorie (Pomorie) 7 4 1 2 21:14 13 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 4. Karnobat (Karnobat) 7 4 1 2 12:7 13 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 5. Nesebar (Nesebar) 7 4 0 3 12:21 12 6. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6 2 0 4 19:15 6 7. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 7 1 0 6 5:38 3 8. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 6 0 0 6 8:29 0 -. Vihar (Aytos) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar (Aytos) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 3:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:8 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:6 Karnobat (Karnobat) bye Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 13:0 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 3:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Pomorie (Pomorie) annulled Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 13:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:0 Zvezdichka (Burgas) bye Round 6 28 October 2019, Monday, 11:00 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) postponed Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:1 Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 6:0 in Vetren: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:3 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:3 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 7:3 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:0 Nesebar (Nesebar) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:0 Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:1 Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 5:1 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:2 Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 6:0 in Vetren: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:3 Round 10 14 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled 14 March 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Pomorie (Pomorie) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) annulled Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Karnobat (Karnobat) bye Round 11 21 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Zvezdichka (Burgas) bye Round 12 28 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) annulled Karnobat (Karnobat) bye Nesebar (Nesebar) bye Round 13 4 April 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) annulled Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Round 14 11 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) annulled Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) bye Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 15 25 April 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) annulled Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 16 2 May 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) annulled Nesebar (Nesebar) bye Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 17 9 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) annulled Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 18 16 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) annulled Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX --- --- 0:1 13:0 5:0 6:0 --- --- 2. Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:0 XXX 3:1 --- --- 1:0 --- 5:1 --- 3. Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 4:1 4:2 7:3 --- 4. Karnobat (Karnobat) --- 2:1 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 3:0 --- 5. Nesebar (Nesebar) --- 0:3 1:3 1:0 XXX --- --- --- --- 6. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) --- --- --- 4:2 1:3 XXX 13:0 --- --- 7. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) --- 0:6 --- 0:3 0:4 --- XXX --- --- 8. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 1:8 --- --- --- 1:3 --- 2:3 XXX --- 9. Vihar (Aytos) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 7 7 0 0 29:4 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7 6 0 1 40:6 18 3. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 7 4 1 2 21:13 13 4. Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 7 3 2 2 19:14 11 5. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 7 3 0 4 22:14 9 6. Sozopol (Sozopol) 7 2 0 5 13:18 6 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 7 1 1 5 7:24 4 8. Kameno (Kameno) 7 0 0 7 2:60 0
Notes - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 13:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 3:3 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 6:0 Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 1:2 Round 2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:7 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:9 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 2:0 Round 3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 5:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 5:0 Sozopol (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:2 in Kameno: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 13:0 Round 4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 4:1 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 2:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Kameno (Kameno) 7:0 Round 5 27 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) postponed Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) postponed Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:3 awd Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 5:3 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) 10:0 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) 4:2 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 5:0 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:0 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 1:3 Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:7 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:1 Round 5 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:3 awd Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) 5:3 Round 8 29 March 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) annulled Round 9 5 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) annulled Sozopol (Sozopol) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) annulled Round 10 12 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) annulled Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Round 11 26 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) annulled Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Round 12 3 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) annulled Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) annulled Round 13 10 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) annulled Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) annulled Round 14 17 May 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) - Sozopol (Sozopol) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 2:1 --- 5:1 4:2 --- 6:0 --- 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) --- XXX 5:0 5:3 --- 5:0 --- 13:0 3. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:4 --- XXX 3:3 --- 4:1 --- 10:0 4. Ruen United 2019 (Ruen) --- --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 0:0 7:0 5. Zvezdichka (Burgas) --- 1:2 0:3* --- XXX --- --- 13:0 6. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:1 --- --- 1:3 1:2 XXX 3:2 --- 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) --- 0:9 0:1 --- 2:4 --- XXX --- 8. Kameno (Kameno) 0:7 --- --- --- --- 1:7 1:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top