«  Wednesday, 7 April 2021 (66 games)  »

Severozapadna Treta liga
17:00  Levski 2020 (Lom) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     2:0 (1:0) 
17:00  Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               2:0 (1:0) Video
17:00  Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)        0:0 Video
17:00  Botev II (Vratsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  2:0 (1:0) 
17:00  Drenovets (Drenovets) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 3:0 (1:0) 
17:00  Peshtera (Galata) - Spartak (Pleven)                      1:2 
17:00  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)              4:0 (1:0) Video
17:00  Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)    3:2 (1:1) 
17:00  Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            2:0 (1:0) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    0:2 (0:1) Video
16:00  Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  1:0 (1:0) 
16:00  Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)        1:0 (0:0) 
16:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bansko (Bansko)                 1:1 (0:1) 
16:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya)                     6:1 (3:1) 
16:00  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski (Chepintsi)              2:0 (2:0) Video
16:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    0:4 
16:00  Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           2:2 (1:1) 
16:00  Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                1:1 (1:1) 

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
17:00  Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       2:0 (1:0) 
17:00  Haskovo (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   0:0 Video
17:00  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)            0:0 
17:00  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:0 (0:0) Video
17:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              1:0 (0:0) Video
17:00  Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              3:0 (2:0) Video
17:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       2:0 (0:0) 
17:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           0:1 (0:0) 
18:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:2 

A OG Vratsa
17:00  Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)              1:4 

A OG Plovdiv
17:30  Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       1:1 

Kupa na Bulgaria - Fourth Round (Semi-finals)
19:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  1:1 (0:0)  /Diema Sport/ Video

Detsa: Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:11 
11:00  Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                    0:1 
11:00  Nevrokop 1 (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)    4:1 
11:00  Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     0:2 
11:00  Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)            8:1 
11:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski)           0:1 
11:00  Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin siti (Razlog)              3:0 awd 

YuSV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
17:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    3:0 awd 
17:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)       15:0 
17:00  Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  0:6 

YuSV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
13:00  Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:0 
16:00  Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     1:5 
16:00  Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra)   10:0 
16:00  Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)           3:0 
16:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                    11:1 
16:00  Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   0:3 awd 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - vtora podgrupa (Futbol 11)
11:00  Grand Pro (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                     2:2 

YuSV: Veliko Tarnovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Tryavna (Tryavna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              postponed 
16:00  Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 2:1 
16:00  Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)               postponed 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
17:00  Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                0:4 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
15:00  Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)             2:0 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         0:2 
12:00  Real (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv)                           0:5 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
16:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski)                      7:2 
16:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)             postponed 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - Second phase, Zona I
11:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              1:3 
12:30  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:2 
13:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)        postponed 
14:00  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed 
14:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)              5:0 
14:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 postponed 
14:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)                        postponed 

Detsa: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:00  Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)          3:3 

Detsa: Yambol - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)            2:2 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
12:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               9:0 (6:0)