Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2002-03):
« Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)              6    5   1   0   35:7    16
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             6    4   1   1   21:7    13
 3. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)        6    3   0   3   15:18    9
 4. Kariana (Erden)                     7    1   0   6   10:30    3 [1 0 1  6:5  3]
 5. Botev (Krivodol)                    5    1   0   4    9:28    3 [1 0 1  5:6  3]

                           Round 1

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)    1:4 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Krivodol)                        5:3 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                                    bye

                           Round 2

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                 4:1 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)     9:1 
Botev (Krivodol)                                          bye

                           Round 3

3 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                  2:4 
Botev (Krivodol) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                1:8 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 4

10 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev (Krivodol)                10:1 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Kariana (Erden)            6:1 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

                           Round 5

17 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          2:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)           2:4 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 6

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    0:2 
Botev (Krivodol) - Kariana (Erden)                        2:1 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                                    bye

                           Round 7

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 0:3 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)     1:2 
Botev (Krivodol)                                          bye

                           Round 8

8 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Kariana (Erden)                  8:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev (Krivodol)                postponed 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 9

spring 2019:
Botev (Krivodol) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                  - 
Kariana (Erden) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

                           Round 10

Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Krivodol)            - 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           - 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) XXX -:- 9:1 8:0 10:1 2. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 2:2 XXX 0:2 4:1 -:- 3. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) 1:2 1:4 XXX 6:1 -:- 4. Kariana (Erden) 2:4 0:3 -:- XXX 5:3 5. Botev (Krivodol) -:- 1:8 2:4 2:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top