Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2006) - Futbol 11:
« Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

25 April 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST / Round 15:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                         - 
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Vratsa)                     10    9   0   1   35:5    27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Liteks (Lovech)                     9    8   0   1   35:6    24
 3. Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              10    2   4   4   11:17   10 [0 2 0  0:0  2, -6 overall GD]
 4. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      10    2   4   4   11:19   10 [0 2 0  0:0  2, -8 overall GD]
 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   7    2   2   3   10:15    8
 6. Montana 1921 (Montana)              9    1   1   7    8:33    4
 7. Pegas sport (Vidin)                 7    0   3   4    5:20    3

Notes
  - Pegas sport (Vidin) plays its home games in Drenovets.

                           Round 1

13 September 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                    2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         3:3 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   6:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                   5:0 
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 3

27 September 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  1:5 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Vratsa)            0:2 
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   1:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 4

4 October 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           3:0 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            4:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 5

11 October 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)     0:0 
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                      1:7 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 6

18 October 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        6:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                     6:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    2:4 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 7

25 October 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               1:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                       0:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 8

1 November 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 1:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pegas sport (Vidin)              0:0 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 9

8 November 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       1:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                3:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          2:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 10

21 March 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                    1:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:2 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye

                           Round 11

28 March 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:4 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:4 
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 12

4 April 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  5:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            3:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                   postponed 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 13

11 April 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)           0:4 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)            4:2 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye
Pegas sport (Vidin)                                       bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 14

18 April 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     0:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                      3:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 15

25 April 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                         - 
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 16

2 May 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Pegas sport (Vidin)                - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 17

9 May 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                  - 
Pegas sport (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               - 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 18

16 May 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pegas sport (Vidin)        - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Vratsa) XXX 2:1 1:0 3:1 6:0 6:0 3:0 2. Liteks (Lovech) -:- XXX 5:0 3:0 -:- 5:1 6:1 3. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 1:4 XXX 0:0 1:1 4:0 -:- 4. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:2 0:4 0:0 XXX 3:3 -:- -:- 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) -:- 0:2 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:0 -:- 6. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:4 1:5 4:2 2:4 -:- XXX 0:0 7. Pegas sport (Vidin) 1:7 -:- 1:1 1:1 1:2 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top