Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)              8    7   0   1   20:5    21 [1 0 1  3:1  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kariana (Erden)                     8    7   0   1   22:10   21 [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 3. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             7    3   1   3   21:14   10
 4. Botev (Vratsa)                      6    3   0   3   16:9     9
 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)             7    1   0   6    5:21    3
 6. Kom (Berkovitsa)                    8    0   1   7    6:31    1

                           Round 1

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                 2:4 
Kariana (Erden) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 5:1 
21 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  postponed 
15 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  postponed 

                           Round 2

27 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         5:0 
28 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Kariana (Erden)                  0:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         3:0 

                           Round 3

5 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                1:1 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          4:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          1:4 

                           Round 4

12 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          1:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                  postponed 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Kariana (Erden)                        2:3 

                           Round 5

19 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 4:2 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                postponed 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev (Vratsa)                   1:0 
16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 6

26 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev (Vratsa)                  1:5 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 3:0 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Kariana (Erden)                 0:2 

                           Round 7

2 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         1:4 
Kariana (Erden) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                  0:3 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Botev (Vratsa)                         0:4 

                           Round 8

9 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                9:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 1 - postponed match

15 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  postponed 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 9

spring 2019:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           - 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Vratsa)                   - 
Kariana (Erden) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         - 

                           Round 10

Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                  - 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 - 
Botev (Vratsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) XXX 0:1 -:- 1:0 3:0* 3:0 2. Kariana (Erden) 0:3 XXX 4:2 4:2 5:1 -:- 3. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 1:2 -:- XXX 1:5 3:0 9:1 4. Botev (Vratsa) -:- 0:3* -:- XXX -:- 5:0 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:4 0:2 1:4 -:- XXX 2:0 6. Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:4 2:3 1:1 0:4 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top