Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            20   16   2   2   70:16   50
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        20   14   1   5   66:27   43
 3. Kom 98 (Godech)                    20   11   1   8   61:49   34
 4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              20    8   0  12   50:60   24
 5. Konkordia (Sofia)                  20    7   2  11   62:61   23
 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               20    1   0  19   22:118   3

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - st."Hristo Botev", Botevgrad;
    - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - st."Hristo Botev", Ihtiman;
    - Kom 98 (Godech) - Gradski stadion, Godech;
    - Konkordia (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - st."Levski, gr.Elin Pelin;
    - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            0:3 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   7:2 
Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           1:2 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     2:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Konkordia (Sofia)                 7:2 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    2:6 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 11:0 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       4:1 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           2:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        0:3 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Konkordia (Sofia)                       5:2 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               1:6 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              6:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             3:0 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Konkordia (Sofia)           2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            5:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   1:4 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 1:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    7:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     0:2 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  2:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 7:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        7:0 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       4:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           0:4 

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Konkordia (Sofia)               6:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             4:3 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              6:2 

                           Round 11

16 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           0:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            2:4 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   6:1 

                           Round 12

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     3:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Konkordia (Sofia)                 3:2 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    0:7 awd * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 3:4 after fans of the home team invade the pitch
    and attack the away team's players.

                           Round 13

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                  5:3 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 0:4 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       5:3 

                           Round 14

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        0:9 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Konkordia (Sofia)                       2:5 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           3:0 

                           Round 15

14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               1:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             5:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              9:1 

                           Round 16

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Konkordia (Sofia)           2:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            6:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   0:2 

                           Round 17

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     1:0 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 2:4 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 18

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: *
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  2:9 
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev 1937 serving a home match ban.
12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 2:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 19

19 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Godech:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           0:5 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        8:1 

                           Round 20

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              1:3 
23 May 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             3:4 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Konkordia (Sofia)               4:5 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) XXX 2:1 7:0 2:1 6:0 5:1 XXX 3:1 2:0 3:0 4:5 6:1 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:2 XXX 3:0 4:1 2:2 7:0 1:0 XXX 5:0 5:3 2:1 8:1 3. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 4:3 XXX 7:2 5:2 7:0 0:4 3:4 XXX 6:1 2:5 3:0* 4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:4 1:3 1:4 XXX 7:2 6:0 0:5 3:0* 0:2 XXX 3:2 9:1 5. Konkordia (Sofia) 1:6 1:2 4:0 1:3 XXX 11:0 1:1 0:3 3:4 2:4 XXX 5:3 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:3 0:3 2:6 6:2 2:5 XXX 2:4 0:9 0:7* 1:3 2:9 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top