Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET / Round 11:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                    - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            10    9   1   0   38:5    28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        10    6   1   3   28:13   19 [1 0 1  6:4  3]
 3. Kom 98 (Godech)                    10    6   1   3   34:25   19 [1 0 1  4:6  3]
 4. Konkordia (Sofia)                  10    3   1   6   29:29   10
 5. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              10    3   0   7   20:33    9
 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               10    1   0   9   11:55    3

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            0:3 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   7:2 
Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           1:2 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     2:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Konkordia (Sofia)                 3:2 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    2:6 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 11:0 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       4:1 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           2:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        0:3 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Konkordia (Sofia)                       5:2 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               1:6 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              6:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             3:0 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Konkordia (Sofia)           2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            5:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   1:4 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 1:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    7:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     0:2 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  2:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 7:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        7:0 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       4:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           0:4 

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Konkordia (Sofia)               6:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             4:3 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              6:2 

                           Round 11

23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                    - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)            - 

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     - 

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                  - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                   - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        - 

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)            - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Konkordia (Sofia)                        - 

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)              - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               - 

                           Round 16

27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Konkordia (Sofia)            - 

                           Round 17

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                     - 

                           Round 18

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                  - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Konkordia (Sofia)                   - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        - 

                           Round 19

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)         - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        - 

                           Round 20

25 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Konkordia (Sofia)                - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)              - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) XXX 2:1 7:0 6:0 2:1 5:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:2 XXX 3:0 2:2 4:1 7:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 4:3 XXX 5:2 7:2 7:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. Konkordia (Sofia) 1:6 1:2 4:0 XXX 1:3 11:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:4 1:3 1:4 3:2 XXX 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:3 0:3 2:6 2:5 6:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top