Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
        | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |

                           Current matches:

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 11:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    - 
Botev (Gramada) - Kula 04 (Kula)                           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              10    8   1   1   45:10   25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Gramada)                    10    7   2   1   36:16   23
 3. Kula 04 (Kula)                     10    2   0   8   10:31    6
 4. Timok (Bregovo)                    10    1   1   8   22:56    4

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    0:5 
Botev (Gramada) - Timok (Bregovo)                         3:3 

                           Round 2

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                  12:3 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Botev (Gramada)                          2:4 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          7:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   2:3 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    4:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         4:5 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   1:3 
Botev (Gramada) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          2:0 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada)                   2:4 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          3:1 

                           Round 7

31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    0:3 
Botev (Gramada) - Timok (Bregovo)                        10:0 

                           Round 8

7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                  10:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Botev (Gramada)                          0:1 

                           Round 9

14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   0:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          1:2 

                           Round 10

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    3:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         2:5 

                           Round 11

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    - 
Botev (Gramada) - Kula 04 (Kula)                           - 

                           Round 12

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada)                    - 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                           - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) XXX 2:4 4:0 12:3 XXX -:- 3:0 10:0 2. Botev (Gramada) 2:3 XXX 2:0 3:3 0:0 XXX -:- 10:0 3. Kula 04 (Kula) 0:5 2:4 XXX 3:1 0:3 0:1 XXX -:- 4. Timok (Bregovo) 1:3 4:5 7:3 XXX -:- 2:5 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top