Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 9:
Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19


Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. MFK Ticha (Varna) 18 18 0 0 110:11 54 2. Olimpik (Varna) 18 14 1 3 96:21 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Cherno more (Varna) 18 13 1 4 63:9 40 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 18 9 4 5 45:31 31 5. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 18 10 0 8 44:41 30 6. Han Krum (Shumen) 18 7 5 6 42:42 26 7. Botev (Novi pazar) 18 6 3 9 38:78 21 8. Chernomorets (Balchik) 18 4 0 14 20:80 12 9. Yunak (Varna) 18 1 0 17 8:57 3 [1 0 1 6:6 3, -49 overall GD] 10. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 18 1 0 17 17:113 3 [1 0 1 6:6 3, -96 overall GD]
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 65х45 m, with each team having 9 players. - The match schedule is grouped into mini-tournaments, hosted by one of the participating teams. - The top 2 teams from each of the 2 groups, administered by ZS Varna, along with the top 2 teams from the group, administered by OS Ruse, qualify for a final tournament that will determine Severoiztochna Bulgaria's 2 qualifiers for the Republikansko parvenstvo (Futbol 9). Round 1 23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 13:0 23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:6 Yunak (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) 6:3 23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Han Krum (Shumen) 0:5 Round 2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:8 Cherno more (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Han Krum (Shumen) 2:2 Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:3 23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 * - rounds 1-2 matches are played in Dobrich. Round 3 7 October 2018, Sunday, 08:30 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) 6:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:2 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:3 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:9 Round 4 7 October 2018, Sunday, 08:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) 4:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 7:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 4:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 6:0 * - rounds 3-4 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 5 21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:3 Yunak (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:3 21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:11 21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 4:4 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:16 Round 6 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 3:3 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 11:2 21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 7:1 21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 6:0 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 * - rounds 5-6 matches are played in Dobrich. Round 7 4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 2:4 4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Han Krum (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:3 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:6 4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 9:2 Round 8 4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar) 7:0 Yunak (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:3 4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 11:1 4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 3:0 * - rounds 7-8 matches are played in Kavarna. Round 9 11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:2 Han Krum (Shumen) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:8 Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:2 11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 * - round 9 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 10 1 April 2019, Monday, 09:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Botev (Novi pazar) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:8 1 April 2019, Monday, 10:40 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 1 April 2019, Monday, 14:20 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 4:0 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 Round 11 1 April 2019, Monday, 11:50 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 4:2 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:1 1 April 2019, Monday, 13:10 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) postponed Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) 4:3 1 April 2019, Monday, 14:20 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:3 * - rounds 10-11 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 16 - match brought forward 1 April 2019, Monday, 11:50 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 6:0 Round 17 - match brought forward 1 April 2019, Monday, 10:40 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:10 Round 12 5 April 2019, Friday, 09:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:5 Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) postponed 5 April 2019, Friday, 10:40 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 12:0 5 April 2019, Friday, 14:20 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 0:4 2 May 2019, Thursday, 15:50 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Round 13 5 April 2019, Friday, 11:50 EEST: Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:4 Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed 5 April 2019, Friday, 13:10 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:7 Yunak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 5 April 2019, Friday, 14:20 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:4 21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:7 * - rounds 12-13 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 16 - match brought forward 5 April 2019, Friday, 14:20 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:8 Round 18 - match brought forward 5 April 2019, Friday, 10:40 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:0 Round 14 21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) postponed MFK Ticha (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) postponed 21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Han Krum (Shumen) postponed Olimpik (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) 7:2 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Han Krum (Shumen) 3:3 12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:20 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 1:3 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 Round 15 21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) postponed Chernomorets (Balchik) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:6 21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Botev (Novi pazar) postponed 21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Yunak (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 0:3 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:6 12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:3 Han Krum (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 * - rounds 14-15 matches are played in Kavarna. Round 18 - matches brought forward 21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) 2:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 5:1 Round 16 1 April 2019, Monday, 11:50 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 6:0 5 April 2019, Friday, 14:20 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:8 21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:0 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:40 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) brought forward 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:20 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Olimpik (Varna) brought forward 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:40 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 9:0 Round 17 1 April 2019, Monday, 10:40 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:10 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:50 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:2 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:10 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) brought forward 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:20 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 * - rounds 16-17 matches are played in Shumen. Round 10 - postponed match 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 Round 11 - postponed match 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Han Krum (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:3 Round 12 - postponed match 2 May 2019, Thursday, 15:50 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Round 14 - postponed match 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Han Krum (Shumen) 3:3 Round 15 - postponed match 2 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:6 Round 18 5 April 2019, Friday, 10:40 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:0 21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) 2:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 5:1 2 May 2019, Thursday, 15:50 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Han Krum (Shumen) 0:3 12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST: Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) brought forward MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) brought forward 12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:20 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) brought forward * - round 18 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 14 - postponed matches 12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:20 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 1:3 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 Round 15 - postponed matches 12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:10 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:3 Han Krum (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Round 17 - postponed match 12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. MFK Ticha (Varna) XXX 5:1 3:1 5:2 7:1 6:0 13:0 11:2 3:0 11:1 2. Olimpik (Varna) 0:2 XXX 2:0 1:3 3:0 4:1 9:2 12:0 3:0 7:2 3. Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 6:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 9:0 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:5 3:3 0:3 XXX 1:3 2:2 7:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 5. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) 2:7 1:6 0:3 1:3 XXX 3:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 6. Han Krum (Shumen) 0:3 1:7 0:0 3:3 3:0 XXX 4:4 4:0 3:0 6:1 7. Botev (Novi pazar) 0:8 0:8 0:4 2:2 0:8 3:3 XXX 2:1 3:0 7:1 8. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:6 0:9 0:11 1:2 2:4 0:5 1:4 XXX 3:0 4:3 9. Yunak (Varna) 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 XXX 6:3 10. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 0:10 0:16 0:6 0:4 0:8 0:4 1:6 0:3 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group C

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 18 15 2 1 73:14 47 2. Delfinite (Varna) 18 12 1 5 41:23 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. FK Ticha (Varna) 18 10 2 6 41:25 32 4. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 18 9 2 7 49:35 29 5. Varna 2017 (Varna) 18 7 5 6 33:35 26 6. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 18 8 1 9 42:40 25 [1 0 1 4:4 3, +2 overall GD] 7. Atletik (Provadia) 18 7 4 7 36:35 25 [1 0 1 4:4 3, +1 overall GD] 8. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 18 6 3 9 32:53 21 9. Avren (Avren) 18 4 0 14 20:62 12 10. OFK Varna (Varna) 18 1 2 15 7:52 5 [*] Removed
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 65х45 m, with each team having 9 players. - The match schedule is grouped into mini-tournaments, hosted by one of the participating teams. - The top 2 teams from each of the 2 groups, administered by ZS Varna, along with the top 2 teams from the group, administered by OS Ruse, qualify for a final tournament that will determine Severoiztochna Bulgaria's 2 qualifiers for the Republikansko parvenstvo (Futbol 9). - At the winter break OFK Varna (Varna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 2:3 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:5 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:5 23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 2:6 Round 2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 1:5 FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 4:3 23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 4:0 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Avren (Avren) 5:1 23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:1 * - rounds 1-2 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 3 7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 1:1 Delfinite (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:4 7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Avren (Avren) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:6 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:3 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:1 * - rounds 3 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 4 21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 Atletik (Provadia) - Delfinite (Varna) 0:3 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 4:0 21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 2:1 21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Round 9 - match brought forward 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 8:0 Round 5 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: Avren (Avren) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:3 21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:1 21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:5 * - rounds 4-5 matches are played at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. Round 6 3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:0 Avren (Avren) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:7 3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:40 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:3 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:5 3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:10 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 1:3 Round 7 3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 0:2 Delfinite (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 5:1 3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:10 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:20 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 3:0 * - rounds 6-7 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 8 18 November 2018, Sunday, 09:30 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:2 FK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:0 18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Avren (Avren) - Delfinite (Varna) 0:2 18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:20 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:4 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 4:1 Round 9 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EEST: in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 8:0 18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:40 EET: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:0 18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 1:1 18 November 2018, Sunday, 13:10 EET: Delfinite (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 3:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) brought forward * - rounds 8-9 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 10 31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:3 awd Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) postponed 31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Avren (Avren) 4:1 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 4:1 31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:3 11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:5 Round 11 31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd Varna 2017 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 2:0 31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:6 Avren (Avren) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 4:1 31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:1 * - rounds 10-11 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 12 5 April 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 awd 5 April 2019, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:8 Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 3:4 5 April 2019, Friday, 17:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 2:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 1:1 * - round 12 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 13 5 April 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST: in kk Chakya, NSB "Sportpalas": Delfinite (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:3 20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 1:3 20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 4:2 20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd Odesos 2014 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 2:1 Round 14 20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:5 20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 0:3 awd 20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:6 FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 1:0 20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Delfinite (Varna) 1:2 * - rounds 13-14 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 17 - match brought forward 20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 1:0 Round 15 20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 7:2 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 9:1 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 1:0 Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 5:1 Round 16 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:3 awd Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:2 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 1:4 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 0:3 FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:6 * - rounds 15-16 matches are played at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. Round 18 - matches brought forward 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 3:0 Round 17 20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 1:0 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 8:0 11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd Atletik (Provadia) - FK Ticha (Varna) 2:4 11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Delfinite (Varna) - Avren (Avren) brought forward Round 18 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) 3:0 11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 6:0 11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 0:3 awd Varna 2017 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:2 11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Delfinite (Varna) brought forward Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) brought forward * - rounds 17-18 matches are played in Aksakovo. Round 10 - postponed match 11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:5
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) XXX 1:1 0:0 4:1 0:3 4:0 5:1 7:2 8:0 3:0* 2. Delfinite (Varna) 1:4 XXX 1:0 3:0 5:1 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:0 3:0* 3. FK Ticha (Varna) 1:6 1:3 XXX 3:0 4:3 1:0 2:0 6:0 2:0 2:3 4. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:5 3:0 2:1 XXX 0:3 4:1 1:1 0:3 9:1 3:0 5. Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:4 0:3 2:0 1:6 XXX 0:0 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 6. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 2:6 2:6 3:5 8:0 5:1 XXX 0:1 4:2 0:2 3:0 7. Atletik (Provadia) 1:5 0:3 2:4 1:1 1:1 3:4 XXX 3:0 4:1 3:0* 8. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:5 1:2 0:0 0:8 0:5 4:0 4:2 XXX 5:1 3:0* 9. Avren (Avren) 0:3 0:2 0:6 0:7 1:3 1:4 2:5 4:1 XXX 3:0 10. OFK Varna (Varna) 0:3 1:5 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 2:2 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top