Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 9:
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)               14   14   0   0   59:9    42
 2. Ariston (Ruse)                     14   10   1   3   47:12   31
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)     14    7   1   6   30:33   22
 4. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  14    6   1   7   31:24   19
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   14    4   4   6   27:38   16 [2 1 1 13:12 7]
 6. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         14    5   1   8   25:43   16 [2 0 2 11:9  6]
 7. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          14    5   1   8   32:40   16 [1 1 2 11:14 4]
 8. Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)           14    0   1  13   11:63    1

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 65х45 m, with each team having 9 players. 
  - The match schedule is grouped into mini-tournaments, hosted by one of the participating teams.
  - The teams, placed 1st-2nd in the group, together with the top-2 teams from each of the 2 groups, administered by ZS Varna, qualify for a final tournament that will determine Severoiztochna Bulgaria's 2 qualifiers for the Republikansko parvenstvo (Futbol 9).

                           Round 1

22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      2:0 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                     2:1 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    4:3 
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 2:8 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                5:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                  2:4 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)         4:1 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)     3:1 

                           Round 3

13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   4:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             0:6 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Ariston (Ruse)                 1:5 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 3:3 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             5:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)           3:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)              6:1 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          3:1 

                           Round 5

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              2:3 
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)           1:4 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)        3:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)               2:1 

                           Round 6

3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                         3:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)            5:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)     3:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)      6:2 

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               1:1 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 4:3 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)         1:3 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 8

7 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                      1:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                     0:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    3:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 1:0 

                           Round 9

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                0:3 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)         4:0 
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     0:2 

                           Round 10

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)                   0:6 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)                 8:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 0:3 

                           Round 11

21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             4:0 
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Ariston (Ruse)           0:7 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)          0:1 

                           Round 12

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              5:5 
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)           6:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte)        1:2 
Ariston (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)               2:0 

                           Round 13

12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         4:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            1:4 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)     0:6 
Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      2:6 

                           Round 14

12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo)               4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 1:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)        12:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        1:2 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) XXX 2:1 3:1 3:0* 4:1 12:1 3:1 6:0 2. Ariston (Ruse) 0:2 XXX 3:0 3:0* 4:0 2:0 5:1 8:0 3. Svetkavitsa 2014 (Targovishte) 0:6 0:7 XXX 3:0 4:0 3:3 4:3 1:0 4. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:4 1:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 5:1 0:3 6:1 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:6 3:3 4:1 1:1 XXX 5:1 5:5 4:0 6. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 1:3 2:1 0:3 1:4 4:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 7. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 0:3 1:0 0:6 2:3 4:3 XXX 6:2 8. Smyadovo 2018 (Smyadovo) 1:4 1:5 2:8 0:3 1:1 0:2 2:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top