Detsa (b.2004-05):
Varna - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 19:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)           - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 19:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               15   14   0   1   75:14   42    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               15   10   2   3   67:34   32    
 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         14    9   2   3   58:25   29     [1 1 0  6:4  4]
 4. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)    16    9   2   5   45:34   29     [0 1 1  4:6  1]
 5. Shampioni 2014 (Varna)             14    7   2   5   28:31   23    
 6. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           15    4   4   7   26:35   16    
 7. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            15    4   2   9   34:60   14    
 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          14    3   2   9   26:47   11    
 9. Provadia (Provadia)                15    2   2  11   31:54    8     [1 1 0 13:1  4]
10. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  15    2   2  11   18:74    8     [0 1 1  1:13 1]
--. Chernomorets (Balchik)              1    0   0   1    1:9     - [*]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - in Aksakovo;
    - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - in kv.Makak, Shumen (rounds 1-11), st."Panayot Volov", Shumen (rounds 12-22);
    - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - in Valchi dol;
    - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya;
    - Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Gradski stadion, Kavarna;
    - Provadia (Provadia) - in Provadia;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Hitrino (Hitrino) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen (rounds 1-11), Uchenicheski stadion, Shumen (rounds 12-22);
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Obrochishte;
    - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - in Byala;
    - Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - NSB "Sportpalas", kk Chayka.
  - After round 1 Chernomorets (Balchik) withdraws. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                2:4 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          8:3 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       1:9  /annulled/ 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)      1:4 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)          1:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    2:2 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)             1:7 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  8:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        annulled 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)            0:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)    7:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)     3:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              0:4 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)           annulled 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               4:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)        4:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     6:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  12:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           5:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             annulled 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)   1:2 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia)             3:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)        2:2 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         9:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:5 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)        3:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         annulled 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)               5:6 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)                      bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  8:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Provadia (Provadia)              annulled 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     2:0 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          0:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)       4:0 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)             3:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          3:5 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)            3:5 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                annulled 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:3 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)                       bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)    0:3 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)           12:0 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         3:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)          annulled 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia)           5:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    1:4 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)      0:10 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             annulled 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)              2:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)             1:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)         7:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           5:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)        annulled 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)       5:0 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                3:0 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                7:1 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)          3:2 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          3:3 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      4:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)    4:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)             5:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  0:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            1:1 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)                      bye
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)           11:2 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    0:3 awd 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Provadia (Provadia)     3:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              4:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye
Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)       0:3 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               4:2 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)        1:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)     1:5 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Provadia (Provadia)                   1:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           2:2 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)        3:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)   3:4 
Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             1:6 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:3 awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                6:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Hitrino (Hitrino)               2:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)        1:1 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Varna)                      bye
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)       4:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                  2:7 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     2:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          3:0 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye
Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)           - 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       - 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)                       bye
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)     - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)             - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)            - 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)          - 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)     - 
Shampioni 2014 (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)               - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              - 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)       - 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 22

24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          - 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)        - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)                 - 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)            - 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)                       bye
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) XXX 4:1 9:1 -:- 3:1 5:1 11:2 3:0 7:1 8:0 --- 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:2 XXX -:- 0:3 5:1 5:0 -:- 8:3 6:1 8:1 --- 3. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:3* 7:1 XXX 4:2 0:3 2:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 12:0 --- 4. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 1:4 -:- 2:2 XXX 3:2 4:3 4:2 6:2 3:0 3:4 --- 5. Shampioni 2014 (Varna) -:- 1:7 0:3* 1:1 XXX 3:0 3:2 3:2 -:- 3:0 --- 6. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) -:- 2:2 2:2 1:4 -:- XXX 4:2 0:3 3:0 4:1 --- 7. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:7 3:5 0:10 4:0 1:2 1:1 XXX -:- 3:0 2:2 --- 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 3:3 0:3* 1:5 2:2 -:- 5:0 XXX 5:3 -:- --- 9. Provadia (Provadia) 2:4 1:5 3:5 3:2 2:3 1:1 1:6 -:- XXX 12:0 --- 10. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:2 2:7 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:4 5:6 1:0 1:1 XXX --- 11. Chernomorets (Balchik) --- --- (1:9) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top