«  Friday, 11 October 2019 (22 games)  »

Friendlies: Summer-Fall
13:00  Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              1:0 (1:0) 
16:00  Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                         0:2 (0:1) 
17:15  Viitorul (Constanța, Romania, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)    3:2 (1:1) 

YuSV: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Botev (Vratsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                   1:0 
16:00  Kom (Berkovitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                3:2 
16:00  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kariana (Erden)                       1:1 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
13:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                   2:2 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
15:00  Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)           4:1 
15:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        8:0 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
11:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)          0:2 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
16:00  Atletik (Kuklen) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                1:4 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa
16:00  Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant II (Saedinenie)         7:0 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
15:00  Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski (Sofia)                  2:2 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:30  Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          1:3 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
09:30  Serdika (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                  6:2 
11:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             2:1 
13:30  RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   8:0 

2020 UEFA European Championship qualification
21:45  Czech Republic - England                                  2:1 (1:1)  /BNT3/ 
21:45  Montenegro - Bulgaria                                     0:0  /BNT1/ 

2021 UEFA European Under-21 Championship qualification
17:00  Russia U21 - Poland U21                                   2:2 (1:2) 
19:00  Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21                                 0:1 (0:0)  /BNT3/ 
19:15  Estonia U21 - Latvia U21                                  2:1 (2:1)