Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2019/20

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

22 November 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET / Round 14:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)      - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 14:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 14:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 14:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 14:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)              - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 14:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)        - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 14:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 13 10 1 2 34:6 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 13 8 3 2 26:12 27 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 12 7 3 2 26:13 24 4. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 12 7 2 3 19:12 23 5. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 12 7 1 4 27:11 22 6. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 12 7 0 5 21:13 21 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 10 6 2 2 20:7 20 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 10 6 1 3 21:9 19 9. Botev II (Plovdiv) 13 6 1 6 31:22 19 10. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 11 4 2 5 19:40 14 11. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 13 3 4 6 20:29 13 12. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 11 2 5 4 14:20 11 13. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 12 3 2 7 15:30 11 14. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 12 2 1 9 12:37 7 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 15. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 13 2 1 10 19:29 7 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 16. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 11 0 1 10 6:40 1
Notes - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Katunitsa. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo. - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) plays its home games in Yagoda. - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) plays its home games in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 8:0 7 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 7 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 9 September 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 7:0 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:3 Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 7:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:8 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3:2 Round 3 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:3 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) postponed 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 2:3 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 5 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:1 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 4:1 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 4:0 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:0 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 2:2 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:3 Round 3 - postponed match 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 7 3 October 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:0 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:0 Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 Round 8 11 October 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) postponed Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 Round 9 18 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 4:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:5 Round 10 22 October 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) 4:0 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:0 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:1 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:7 Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:2 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:2 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 6 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:1 Round 12 8 November 2019, Friday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) 1:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 10 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:7 Round 5 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 4:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:4 Round 14 22 November 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 16 spring 2020: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Round 18 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 19 Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Round 21 Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 22 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 23 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Round 24 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Botev II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Round 25 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 28 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 29 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 30 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 7:0 1:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:1 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 1:0 4:0 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 3:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 0:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 5. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) -:- 1:3 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:1 -:- 1:0 6. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- 0:1 2:0 3:0 -:- 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 7:0 -:- 4:1 9. Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:2 -:- -:- 3:2 1:0 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 7:3 1:1 -:- -:- 5:3 8:0 10. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 0:8 -:- 0:5 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:4 -:- 4:1 11. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:7 0:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 5:0 3:1 -:- 12. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:3 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- 3:2 2:5 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 14. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:0 -:- 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 15. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 3:1 -:- 2:3 -:- 2:3 5:0 -:- XXX -:- 16. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:5 -:- 1:5 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top