«  Saturday, 12 October 2019 (335 games)  »

Severoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 2:1 (0:0) 
16:00  Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        3:1 (1:1) 
16:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)            3:0 (1:0) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               0:3 (0:1) Video
16:00  Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              4:2 (2:1) Video
16:00  Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         postponed 
16:00  Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     1:0 (1:0) Video
16:00  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               1:1 (1:0) 
16:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)    1:1 (0:0) 
16:00  Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            0:2 (0:1) Video
16:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:0 Video

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   2:0 (2:0) 
16:00  Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   1:0 (1:0) 
16:00  Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    1:1 (0:1) 
16:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)      3:0 (1:0) Video
16:00  Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       0:0 
16:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         3:1 (2:1) 
16:00  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:0 (0:0) 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma" 2
16:00  Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich)                   2:0 
16:00  Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)            2:0 
16:00  Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   9:2 
16:00  Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         6:0 
16:00  Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            1:5 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" iztok
16:00  Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               2:2 
16:00  Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena)                1:1 
16:00  Kanina (Garmen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                   5:2 
16:00  Kochan (Kochan) - Lisets (Osikovo)                        8:0 

A OG Burgas
16:00  Lipa (Cheresha) - Kameno (Kameno)                         1:5 

A OG Varna
16:00  Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                1:1 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - severna podgrupa
16:00  Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)       2:0 
16:00  Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)          3:3 
16:00  Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       3:0 
16:00  Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              5:1 
16:00  Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      1:3 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          7:0 
16:00  Botev (Debelets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)               1:0 
16:00  Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  annulled 

A OG Vidin
16:00  Timok (Bregovo) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                        3:0 
16:00  Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada)                   0:4 
16:00  Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               1:2 
16:00  Partizani (Makresh) - Balkan (Belogradchik)               3:3 

A OG Vratsa - A-1 subgroup
16:00  Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)          annulled 
16:00  Ogosta (Hayredin) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                2:2 
16:00  Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Botev (Rogozen)                   0:9 
16:00  Boteva (Brusen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)           5:0 

A OG Vratsa - А2 subgroup
16:00  Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Manastirishte)             4:1 
16:00  Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol)                 0:1 
16:00  Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)         8:1 

A OG Gabrovo
16:00  Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           2:3 

A OG Dobrich - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna)    11:0 
16:00  Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino)     4:0 

A OG Dobrich - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              3:1 
16:00  Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                    6:2 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Rila"
16:00  Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Musala (Rila)                3:0 
16:00  Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        postponed 

A OG Lovech
15:30  Chavdar (Troyan) - Peshtera (Galata)                      0:1 
15:30  Vezhen (Teteven) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)               4:0 
15:30  Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)           1:4 

A OG Montana
16:00  Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel)                postponed 
16:00  Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    2:1 (1:0) 
16:00  Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)           1:4 (0:1) 
16:00  Sin strel (Krapchene) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)               3:1 
16:00  Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)      postponed 

B OG Montana
16:00  Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo)          6:2 (2:1) 

A OG Pazardzhik
16:00  Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             0:2 
16:00  Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 4:0 
16:00  Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara)                     1:1 
16:00  Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               0:2 

B OG Pazardzhik - severna podgrupa
16:00  Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    0:1 
16:00  Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                     2:2 

B OG Pazardzhik - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        0:3 
16:00  Levski (Rakitovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                   5:1 
16:00  Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                 5:2 

A OG Pernik - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Burya (Kosharevo) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)      3:1 

A OG Pernik - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan)                            6:2 
16:00  Energetik (Pernik) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino)       4:2 

A OG Pleven
16:00  Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  7:2 
16:00  Levski (Brest) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)        3:1 
16:00  Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)     1:6 
16:00  Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           1:0 
16:00  Gigant (Belene) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         11:1 
16:00  Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo)                      4:2 

B OG Pleven - iztochna podgrupa
13:00  Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)              3:0 awd 

B OG Pleven - zapadna podgrupa
17:00  Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  4:3 

A OG Plovdiv
16:00  Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   4:2 
16:00  Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 1:3 
16:00  Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    1:2 
16:00  Maritsa (Milevo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    7:0 

B OG Plovdiv - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)       1:1 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
16:00  Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Padarsko)                            5:1 

A OG Razgrad - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                3:0 
16:00  Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 1:2 
16:00  Levski (Podayva) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi)                 2:1 
16:00  Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 0:3 awd 
16:00  Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil)         4:1 

A OG Razgrad - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Vihar (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                     4:1 
16:00  Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    2:2 
16:00  Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:2 
16:00  Chudomir (Chudomir) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         1:1 

A OG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
15:00  Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Bazan)                 postponed 
15:00  Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                2:2 (1:0) 

A OG Silistra - iztochna podgrupa
15:30  Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              3:1 
15:30  Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari)                    3:0 

A OG Silistra - zapadna podgrupa
15:30  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                2:0 
15:30  Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          2:0 
15:30  Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   0:4 

A OG Sliven
16:00  Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)    13:0 
16:00  Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            2:1 

A OG Sofia (stolitsa) - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          postponed 

A OG Sofia - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                       3:2 
16:00  Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya)      1:1 (0:1) Video

A OG Sofia - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     3:1 
16:00  OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)     1:2 
16:00  Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets)        1:3 

A OG Stara Zagora
16:00  Levski (Sarnevo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)         1:5 
16:00  Buzludzha (Enina) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)        6:0 
16:00  Tundzha (Pavel banya) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)               1:2 

A OG Haskovo
16:00  Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Merichleri 2017 (Merichleri)       annulled 
16:00  Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         4:2 
16:00  Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

A OG Shumen - severna podgrupa
16:00  Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       3:0 awd 
16:00  Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                0:4 awd 
16:00  Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               4:1 (1:0) 
16:00  Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     3:5 (0:3) 
16:00  Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            0:1 (0:0) 

A OG Yambol
16:00  Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)               annulled 
16:00  Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              0:6 
16:00  Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           2:2 

Friendlies: Summer-Fall
11:00  Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:3 (0:2) 
13:00  Botev (Galabovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  0:2 (0:1) 
14:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:1 (1:0) Video
15:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                2:1 (2:0) 
15:30  Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:2 (0:2) Video
15:30  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)             4:0 (2:0) Video
16:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        1:0 (1:0) Video
17:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:3 (1:2)  /Sportal TV/ Video

Detsa: Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Mechetata (Petrich) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              5:1 
11:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:2 
11:00  Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)        3:2 
11:00  Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     1:4 
11:00  Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           0:3 
11:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          3:0 

YuMV: Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa
09:30  Vihar (Aytos) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         1:4 
09:30  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              annulled 
10:00  Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)              annulled 
10:30  Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        1:1 

Detsa: Burgas - Oblastna grupa - parva podgrupa
10:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)           13:0 
10:00  Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 3:0 
11:00  Vihar (Aytos) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         annulled 
11:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)             13:0 

YuMV: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Volov (Shumen)                    6:0 
10:00  Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  2:1 
10:00  Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)         0:2 
10:00  Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       2:1 
10:00  Atletik (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    9:0 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  5:0 
11:30  Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)  0:2 
11:30  Atletik (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    7:2 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa - Detsa III
10:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli)            1:2 
13:30  Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ariston (Ruse)               1:5 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - parva podgrupa (Futbol 11)
10:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna)               postponed 
11:00  Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse)                            2:1 
11:00  MFK Ticha (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:3 
11:00  Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)                     0:1 
11:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          3:0 
11:00  Cherno more II (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna)               6:0 
11:00  Dunav II (Ruse) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)             5:1 

YuMV: Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa
09:45  Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                0:3 
10:30  Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               0:5 
10:30  Levski 2007 (Levski) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)          2:6 
10:30  Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                  1:0 

Detsa: Veliko Tarnovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)       8:1 
10:30  Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          4:0 
10:30  Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)         6:0 
11:30  Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                0:1 

Detsa: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          8:0 
10:30  Kariana (Erden) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                        4:1 
10:30  Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)              1:4 

DPG13: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
10:30  Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          3:0 

Detsa: Kardzhali - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Granichar (Kirkovo) - Madan (Madan)                       8:0 
11:00  Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Zlatograd (Zlatograd)        11:1 

YuSV: Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa
10:30  Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:11 
10:30  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            2:3 

Detsa: Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa
10:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri)           1:5 
10:00  Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)                2:3 

Detsa: Pernik - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)         0:5 

YuMV: Pleven - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Ventsi (Iskar) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                        2:3 
11:00  Benkovski (Teteven) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   2:4 
11:00  Chavdar (Troyan) - Botev (Lukovit)                        annulled 

Detsa: Pleven - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)         postponed 
11:00  Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Lukovit)                       postponed 
11:00  Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Peshtera (Galata)                   postponed 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:7 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               3:1 
10:30  Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        1:2 
11:00  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             0:1 
13:00  Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            postponed 
13:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)        3:0 awd 
13:30  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arena (Yambol)                     3:0 
14:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)           2:1 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  0:2 
14:00  Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)            3:4 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)       postponed 
10:00  Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               1:2 
12:00  Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           5:0 
12:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 
13:00  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             0:2 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)           3:1 
11:00  FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        1:1 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa
13:00  Krichim (Krichim) - Osanna (Plovdiv)                      6:0 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Vekta (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    0:13 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group A
12:45  FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)              3:0 
15:15  Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin)                  5:1 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group B
15:00  Lion (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                          0:1 
16:15  FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                   5:3 
17:30  UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv)      4:7 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group B
09:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik)        5:0 
10:15  Levski (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad)                2:5 
11:30  Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           4:4 
12:45  FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan)         annulled 
14:00  Veld (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv)                           2:3 

DPG12: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 9) - group V
09:00  Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:0 
10:15  Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv)                        0:4 
11:30  Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        2:3 
12:45  Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Akademik (Plovdiv)                 5:0 
14:00  Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)           0:5 

DPG11: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group A
09:00  Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               2:2 
10:00  Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)         1:4 
11:00  Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              4:1 
12:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          0:7 
13:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv)        2:8 
14:00  Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)              postponed 

DPG11: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 7) - group V
09:00  United (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv)                         2:2 
10:00  Krichim (Krichim) - Veld II (Plovdiv)                     8:0 
11:00  Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)       0:2 
12:00  Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  0:8 
13:00  Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo)                     2:6 
14:00  FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                     1:2 

YuMV: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              1:0 
11:30  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         0:4 
11:30  Dunav (Slivo pole) - Vihar (Zavet)                        0:17 
11:30  Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)     3:0 

Detsa: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)              2:0 
10:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         9:0 
10:00  Dunav (Slivo pole) - Vihar (Zavet)                        0:14 
10:00  Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)     1:0 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztochna podgrupa
14:00  Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:4 
14:00  Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari)                    1:3 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapadna podgrupa
14:00  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                4:0 
14:00  Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          1:5 
14:00  Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   3:0 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - zona B
11:00  Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  1:8 
16:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)         1:0 
16:00  Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 0:3 awd 
16:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         7:2 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - vtora podgrupa
11:30  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       8:1 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    8:0 
11:30  Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      4:2 

Detsa: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
09:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  2:1 
11:30  Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             0:0 
11:30  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  0:1 
11:30  Olimpiets (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:2 
13:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:0 
14:00  Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    0:3 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
15:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   0:6 
10:30  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         5:0 
12:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 
13:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         postponed 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)        0:0 
10:30  OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Olimpiets (Sofia)      1:0 
12:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                     3:1 
13:30  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       0:4 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 3:3 
10:30  Levski (Sofia) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)                     5:0 
12:00  Ares (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                            1:3 
13:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   4:2 
15:00  Kom 98 (Godech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     postponed 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)       0:16 
10:30  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)       11:0 
12:00  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:5 
13:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Serdika (Sofia)      2:1 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group D
09:00  Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    1:6 
10:30  Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 0:8 
12:00  Mramor (Mramor) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       2:4 
13:30  DAF (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                     0:9 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              2:6 
10:10  Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    2:4 
11:20  Barokko (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia)    0:9 
12:30  Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                1:14 
13:40  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)    3:1 
14:50  Levski II (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       1:3 
16:00  Ferion (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)        0:1 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        3:1 
10:10  Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                     0:3 
11:20  Talant (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       0:3 
12:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:2 
13:40  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    7:2 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          5:3 
10:10  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                2:3 
11:20  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               2:5 
12:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                1:1 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                    4:1 
10:00  Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                   2:7 
11:00  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  0:2 
12:00  Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     3:4 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - First phase, Group B
09:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         5:3 
10:00  Barokko (Sofia) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)                  1:2 
11:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:6 
12:00  Talant (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia)                             6:7 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa - parva podgrupa
11:00  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilets (Govedartsi)             0:2 
11:00  OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)    4:1 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
11:00  Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             annulled 
11:00  Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya)  0:1 
11:00  Dragoman (Dragoman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            1:14 

Detsa: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:00  Nika (Sliven) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                         2:2 
12:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)            4:0 
12:00  Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     7:2 
12:00  Respekt (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)              8:2 
12:00  Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arena (Yambol)                   2:4 
12:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:2 

DPG13: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
10:00  Nika (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      0:12 
10:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)            8:0 
10:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  2:1 
10:00  Respekt (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:1 
10:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)             11:1 

Detsa: Хасково - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:3 
11:00  Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          3:0 
11:00  Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
11:00  Aida (Karamantsi) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)            5:3 

DPG13: Haskovo - Oblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
11:00  AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo)         0:9 
11:00  Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       7:1 
11:00  Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          4:4 
11:00  Evroroma (Svilengrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         postponed 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
14:30  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav (Ruse)                  12:0  /annulled/