« Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2021/22


Friendly matches

13 January 2022, Thursday

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 12:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             1:3 (1:2) Video


15 January 2022, Saturday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    2:0 (2:0) 

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar)          4:3 * 
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final

in Tvarditsa, 11:30 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo)               3:2 (2:1) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Levski (Chepintsi)               3:1 (2:1) 

in Voynegovtsi, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                 0:5 (0:1) * Video
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final

in Dubai, UAE, "Jebel Ali Centre of Excellence" st., 16:00 GST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Legia (Warszawa, Poland, 1)             0:2 (0:1) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       1:4 (0:4) 

in Karnobat, 14:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   0:2 (0:1) Video

in kk Albena, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         5:0 (3:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif)         2:1 (0:1) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)               6:0 (4:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 annulled 


16 January 2022, Sunday

in Kalugerovo, 11:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:2 

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Ferion (Sofia)                2:3 * 
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final

in Voynegovtsi, 13:30 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     6:0 (2:0) * Video
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/4 final

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)        2:2 (2:0) 


18 January 2022, Tuesday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Stal (Mielec, Poland, 1)            0:3 (0:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Górnik (Zabrze, Poland, 1)               1:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Wisła (Kraków, Poland, 1)     1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video


19 January 2022, Wednesday

in Riltsi, 13:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:0 (2:0) Video

in kk Albena, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:3 (1:3) Video

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  1:1 (1:0) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 (1:0) Video

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski 2020 (Lom)                   1:2 (1:2) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          2:2 (1:1) Video

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 U19 (Sofia) - Botev II (Vratsa)            4:2 (0:1) 

in Rila, 15:00 EET:
Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)          0:2 (0:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olympic (Tashkent, Uzbekistan, 1)  0:1 (0:0) 


20 January 2022, Thursday

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 11:30 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            7:0 (4:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 12:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)  6:0 (0:0) 


21 January 2022, Friday

in Lebnitsa, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren (Sandanski)        2:1 (1:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Stal (Mielec, Poland, 1)                   1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "TSS Football Center" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Bohemians 1905 (Praha, CZE, 1)           1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               1:3 (0:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic Deluxe Belek" complex, 16:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - WAC (Wolfsberg, Austria, 1)   3:3 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video


22 January 2022, Saturday

in Belek, Turkey, "Megasaray" complex, 11:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, RUS, 2) 0:1 (0:0) Video

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia - artificial field, 10:30 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            1:3 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 11:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:1 (1:0) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 11:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     4:2 (3:2) Video

in Sevlievo, 12:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 1:2 * 
* - 3-way matches of 45' each.

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 12:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo)              7:1 (3:0) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. 12:00 EET:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Peshtera (Galata)                  2:1 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)        0:3 (0:1) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:2 (0:1) Video

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 13:00 EET:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    1:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:3 (0:2) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Drenovets (Drenovets)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Rz)      1:1 (1:1) 

in Godlevo, 13:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)             4:0 

in Sevlievo, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)                      0:1 * 
* - 3-way matches of 45' each.

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)       5:3 (4:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         3:1 (0:0) Video

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:0 

in Yambol, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:1 (0:1) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski 2020 (Lom)                 0:4 (0:2) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                        2:1 (0:1) 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)             0:1 (0:1) Video

in Hitrino, 14:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                    2:3 (1:0) 

in Etropole, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 4:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Granit (Vladaya)     2:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar, 14:00 EET:
Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski (Chepintsi)              0:2 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Natsional U19 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           0:2 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      7:0 

in Side, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metalist (Kharkiv, Ukraine, 2)      0:5 (0:1) Video

in Sevlievo, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Vratsa)                      0:1 * 
* - 3-way matches of 45' each.

in Koprivlen, 14:30 EET:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team (Bansko)         2:2 (1:1) 

in Dubai, UAE, 17:00 GST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Zenit (Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, 1)      2:2 (1:1) * 
* - 2 x 40'.

in Türkler, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Makedonija GjP (Skopje,MKD)        0:1 (0:1) * 
* - abandoned in 73' due to heavy rain and hail.

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 10:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Krasnodar II (Kr., RUS, 2)      2:5 (1:5) Video

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 15:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      2:0 (0:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          7:2 (4:1) 

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 15:30 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                3:0 (2:0) 


23 January 2022, Sunday

in Voynegovtsi, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                  7:0 * 
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/2 final

in Slavyanovo, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa)                    annulled * 
* - cancelled due to frozen pitch.

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 13:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:2 (1:1) 

in Voynegovtsi, 13:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                          2:9 (0:7) * Video
* - 52nd "Hristo Gavrilov - Ringi" tournament, 1/2 final

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, 14:30 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)        0:2 (0:0) 


24 January 2022, Monday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Borec (Veles, Macedonia, 1)        4:3 (4:3) Video

in Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ballkani (Suhareka, Kosovo, 1)    0:0 


25 January 2022, Tuesday

in kv.Boyana, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           0:0 

in Yagoda, 13:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)            2:2 (1:1) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Dukagjini (Klina, Kosovo, 1)  1:1 (1:0) Video

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Malisheva (Mališevo, Kosovo, 1)  0:0 Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Limak Arcadia Golf & Sport Resort" field, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Teplice (Teplice, CZE, 1)           1:2 (1:1) Video

in Side, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Metalist (Kharkiv, Ukraine, 2) 0:1 (0:0) Video

in Koprivlen, 14:30 EET:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)          0:2 (0:1) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 2)     1:3 (1:0) Video


26 January 2022, Wednesday

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Arcadia Sport" complex, 10:30 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - TSV Hartberg (Hartberg, Austria, 1)        annulled *  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
* - cancelled due to snowy pitch.

in Belek, Turkey, 13:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dukagjini (Klina, Kosovo, 1)    1:1 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)     2:1 (2:1) 

in Side, Turkey, "Hane Hotel" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Radnichki 1923 (Kragujevac, SER,1) 1:1 (0:1) Video

in Levunovo, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     0:2 (0:1) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:2 (0:0) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Bansko team (Bansko)                  2:0 (1:0) 

in Svishtov, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak U19 (Pleven)                2:2 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:3 (0:0) 

in kv.Trebich, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 U19 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     1:2 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   3:1 (1:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 14:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:2 (0:0) Video

in Durrës, Albania, "Tropikal Resort" complex, 14:30 CET:
Struga (Struga, Macedonia, 1) - Botev (Vratsa)            1:1 (1:0) 


27 January 2022, Thursday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 11:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Stal (Mielec, Poland, 1)            - 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)       - 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        - 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Calista Luxury Resort" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Piast (Gliwice, Poland, 1)         - 

in Side, Turkey, "Aqua Sports Center" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kaspiy (Aktau, Kazakhstan, 1)     - 

in Belek, Turkey, "Rixos Premium" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Wisła (Płock, Poland, 1)       -  /live on Diema Sport 3/ 


28 January 2022, Friday

in Turkey:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dnipro-1 (Dnipro, Ukraine, 1)       - 

Levski 2020 (Lom) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)             - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ulpiana (Lipljan, Kosovo, 1)      - 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)       - 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)    - 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 


29 January 2022, Saturday

Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               - 

in Turkey:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Subotica, Serbia, 1)  - 

in Turkey:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)           - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rotor (Volgograd, Russia, 2)     - 

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)        - 

Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)         - 

in Nesebar:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         - 

Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 

in Levski:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 

Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Cherno more U17 (Varna)      - 

Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 - 

in Dimitrovgrad:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 

Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Starsko (Haskovo)                 - 

Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa)                 - 

Peshtera (Galata) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                - 

in Botevgrad:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven)                 - 

Bansko team (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 - 

Levski (Chepintsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             - 

in Pomorie:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski U19 (Sofia)                   - 

Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   - 

Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya)                      - 

in Kuklen 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

in Tvarditsa, 11:30 EET:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 13:30 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                    - 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 

in Parvomay, 14:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    - 

in Slavyanovo, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              - 

in Belek, "Susesi Sport Center" complex, 19:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - NK Maribor (Maribor, Slovenia, 1)         -  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


30 January 2022, Sunday

in Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Mura (Murska Sobota, Slovenia)       - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        - 

Volov (Shumen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    - 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        - 

in Malchika, 15:00 EET:
Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          - 


31 January 2022, Monday

in Turkey:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Mladost (Lučani, Serbia, 1)         - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Astana (Nur-Sultan, KAZ, 1)        - 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic Deluxe Belek" complex, 11:30 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shakhter (Karagandy, Kazakhstan, 1)         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Sports Center" complex, 17:30 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Akademija Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 


1 February 2022, Tuesday

in Alanya, Turkey:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Krasnodar II (Kr., RUS, 2)        - 


2 February 2022, Wednesday

in Turkey:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Llapi (Podujevo, Kosovo, 1)         - 

in Saedinenie:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)           - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     - 

Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)            - 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st.:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 - 

in Gabrovo:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 

Liteks (Lovech) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                     - 

Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               - 

Levski 2020 (Lom) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)          - 

Akademik (Svishtov) - Dunav ot Ruse U19 (Ruse)             - 

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev II (Vratsa)                      - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)               - 

Bansko team (Bansko) - Vihren (Sandanski)                  - 

Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 

Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - FK CSKA 1948 U19 (Sofia)         - 

Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    - 

Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik)               - 

Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  - 

Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)    - 

in Yagoda, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 


3 February 2022, Thursday

in Turkey:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rudar (Pljevlja, Montenegro, 1)     - 

in Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia, 1)      - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zagłębie (Sosnowiec, Poland, 2)  - 

in Pomorie:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Radnik (Surdulica, Serbia, 1)      - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sileks (Kratovo, Macedonia, 2)    - 


4 February 2022, Friday

in Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Miedź (Legnica, Poland, 2)           - 

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 

Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          - 

in Boztepe, Turkey, "Mardan" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)                 -  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


5 February 2022, Saturday

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Pernik)                 - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)               - 

Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Atletik (Kuklen)              - 

Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 

Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)     - 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st.:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             - 

in Gabrovo:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)               - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)    - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 

Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski 2020 (Lom)              - 

Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)                   - 

in Vratsa:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                       - 

Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)    - 

Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 

in Smolyan:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)          - 

Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                - 

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           - 

Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                 - 

Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            - 

Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 

Peshtera (Galata) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 

in Etropole:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak (Pleven)                      - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           - 

Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                  - 

Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihren (Sandanski)               - 

Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)           - 

Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Bansko team (Bansko)      - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Miedź (Legnica, Poland, 2)          - 

in Sofia, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)     - 


6 February 2022, Sunday

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)    - 

Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     - 

Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)      - 

Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       - 

Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              - 


7 February 2022, Monday

in Razgrad, "Huvepharma arena" st.:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           - 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 13:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Veres (Rivne, Ukraine, 1)                 -  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


8 February 2022, Tuesday

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             - 


9 February 2022, Wednesday

in Varna:
Cherno more (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    - 

Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                 - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)      - 

Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  - 

Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)      - 

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)           - 

Levski 2020 (Lom) - Botev II (Vratsa)                      - 

Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)             - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)              - 

Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo)    - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Natsional U19 (Sofia)               - 

Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 

Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Botev II (Plovdiv)              - 


11 February 2022, Friday

Botev II (Vratsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                - 


12 February 2022, Saturday

Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             - 

in Stara Zagora:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)               - 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           - 

in Veliko Tarnovo:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)            - 

Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 

Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli)        - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 

Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                - 

Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                           - 

Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven)                  - 

Volov (Shumen) - Dunav ot Ruse U19 (Ruse)                  - 

in Batin:
Dunav (Batin) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                           - 

Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)  - 

in Smolyan:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)       - 

Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                     - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)          - 

Peshtera (Galata) - Levski (Chepintsi)                     - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia)             - 

Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya)                      - 

Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri II (Sofia)             - 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field:
Levski U19 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          - 

Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)       - 

Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           - 

Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)               - 

in Dobrich:
Dobrudzha 1919 U19 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   - 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 11:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo)               - 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                       - 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)   - 


13 February 2022, Sunday

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)     - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   - 

Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                - 


19 February 2022, Saturday

Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA U19 (Sofia)                         - 

Volov (Shumen) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)               - 

in Ruse:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                       - 

Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo)      - 

Cherno more U19 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           - 


20 February 2022, Sunday

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            - 

in Ruse:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         - 

Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)      - 

Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Enev (Dibich)      - 

Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)         - 


top