« Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2022/23


Friendly matches

11 January 2023, Wednesday

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st., 14:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    0:5 (0:2) Video


12 January 2023, Thursday

in Dubai, UAE, "Al Maktoum" ст., 18:30 GST:
Levski (Sofia) - Al Nasr (Dubai, UAE, 1)                  2:1 (2:0) 


13 January 2023, Friday

in Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 14:00 EET:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:1 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 16:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     8:0 (4:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 35'.


14 January 2023, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        0:1 (0:1) 

in German, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         4:0 (2:0) 

in Krivodol, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                         2:0 (0:0) Video

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex/, 13:00 EET:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo)                1:3 (1:1) 

in Nikolovo, 13:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                9:0 (4:0) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Drenovets (Drenovets)            4:2 (0:0) 

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 13:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)               5:3 (2:2) 

in Momchilgrad, 13:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            1:2 (0:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 13:45 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               1:2 (1:0) Video

in Slivo pole, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:3 (0:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Topkapı Palace" field, 15:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hansa (Rostock, Germany, 2)        2:1 (0:1) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)               1:2 (1:2) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      2:1 (1:1) 

in Maglizh, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          3:0 (1:0) Video

in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st., 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 U19 (Sofia)           4:1 (0:1) 

in Agios Athanasios, 14:00 EET:
M.Alexandros (Agios Athanasios, GRE, 4) - Pirin 1912 (GD) 2:1 (1:1) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 14:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri II (Sofia)            4:3 

in Ovidiu, "Viitorul" st., 14:30 EET:
Farul (Constanța, Romania, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)       0:1 (0:1) Video

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 14:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                  3:1 (2:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        2:2 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - art.field, 15:00 EET:
Levski II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          0:0 

in Saedinenie, 15:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)         1:1 (0:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Hannover 96 (Hannover, Germany, 2) 1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)  0:0 Video


15 January 2023, Sunday

in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex, 13:15 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven)             0:1 (0:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Mladost (Lučani, Serbia, 1)         1:2 (1:1) 


17 January 2023, Tuesday

in Obzor, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)             0:0 Video

in Kableshkovo, 14:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)              2:1 (0:1) 

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 17:00 GST:
Kuwait SC (Kuwait City, Kuwait, 1) - Levski (Sofia)       3:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


18 January 2023, Wednesday

in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field, 11:00 EET:
Natsional U19 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                  4:3 (2:0) 

in Krivodol, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   1:0 (1:0) 

in Sapareva banya, 13:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                  0:0 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sanfrecce (Hiroshima, Japan, 1)            0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)       1:2 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Spartak" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           4:1 (1:0) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             1:5 (0:4) Video

in Novo Delchevo, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                    0:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 14:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             1:1 (0:1) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)   1:5 (0:3) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Topkapı Palace" field, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)   0:2 (0:0) 

in Mikrevo, 14:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:2 (1:1) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ballkani (Suhareka, Kosovo, 1)     0:1 (0:1) Video


19 January 2023, Thursday

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              2:0 (1:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl, Russia, 2) 0:2 (0:2) Video

in Momchilgrad, 14:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          5:0 (1:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 18:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zagłębie (Lubin, Poland, 1)   1:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


20 January 2023, Friday

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 2:0 (1:0) 

in Lebnitsa, 13:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov st." - art.field, 13:00 EET:
Levski II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 0:5 (0:2) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Górnik (Zabrze, Poland, 1)                 3:2 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "TSS Football Center" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Wisła (Kraków, Poland, 2)       0:1 (0:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "IC Santai Hotel" field, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyzylzhar (Petropavl, KAZ, 1)       2:1 (1:1) 


21 January 2023, Saturday

in Byaga, 10:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    1:1 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Bellis Deluxe Hotel" complex, 11:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rubin (Kazan, Russia, 2)           0:2 (0:1) Video

in Parvomay, 12:00 ЕЕТ:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Nova Zagora, "Zagorets" st. - auxiliary field, 12:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)          3:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Kyustendil, EG "Dr Petar Beron" field, 12:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      3:1 

in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st., 12:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - CSKA II (Sofia)                      2:0 (2:0) 

in Staro Oryahovo, 12:30 EET:
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)   1:2 (0:2) 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 12:30 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          4:4 (1:3) Video

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 13:00 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 (1:1) 

in Kaloyanovo, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        0:1 (0:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 13:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  1:1 (0:1) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 0:4 (0:2) Video

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   3:1 (2:0) 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 13:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                 4:0 (2:0) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa)                1:2 (1:1) 

in Koprivlen, 13:00 EET:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)         1:3 (0:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 13:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)       7:1 

in Mikrevo, 13:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Spartak (Pleven)                    1:0 (0:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 13:45 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:1 (1:1) Video

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 16:00 GST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Riga FC (Rīga, Latvia, 1)               4:4 (1:3) * 
* - in 4 parts of 30'.

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      2:2 (2:0) Video

in Kableshkovo, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)              2:3 (0:0) Video

in Etropole, "Ravnishteto" field, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Liteks (Lovech)                      2:0 (0:0) 

in Novo Delchevo, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     7:1 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 1:1 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex/, 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo)               0:1 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)           0:3 (0:1) Video

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (GO)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 14:00 EET:
Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             3:3 (2:2) 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)         3:2 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Axiopolis (Cernavodă, ROM, 4)  2:0 (2:0) 

in General Toshevo, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Cherno more U17 (Varna)     4:1 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zarya (Lugansk, Ukraine, 1)    1:0 (1:0) Video

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 14:30 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Levski (Karlovo)                6:0 (4:0) Video

in Svishtov, 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  0:0 Video

in Side, Turkey, "Emirhan" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chornomorets (Odesa, Ukraine, 1)   1:1 (0:0) Video

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)      2:3 (0:2) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           3:3 (1:3) Video

in Slivnitsa, PG po transport "N.Y.Vaptsarov" field, 15:00 EET:
Sl.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 U19 (Sofia)      3:1 (2:0) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Torpedo (Kutaisi, Georgia, 1)      0:0 


22 January 2023, Sunday

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 14:00 GST:
Levski (Sofia) - Riga FC (Rīga, Latvia, 1)                3:2 (1:1) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 13:00 EET:
Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)         1:0 (0:0) 

in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo)              3:3 (3:1) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Ruen, 14:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   0:8 (0:2) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Prishtina (Prishtina, Kosovo, 1) 0:0 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Titanic Deluxe Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SER, 1)  0:2 (0:0) Video


24 January 2023, Tuesday

in Belek, Turkey, "TSS Football Center" complex, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - LASK (Linz, Austria, 1)                    1:3 (0:2)  /live on TV1/ Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Mladost (Lučani, Serbia, 1)    1:3 (0:2) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Podbeskidzie (Bielsko-Biała, POL, 2) 1:1 (0:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Limak Arcadia Golf & Sport Resort" field, 16:00 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine, 1) 2:1 (1:1) Video


25 January 2023, Wednesday

in Lebnitsa, 12:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Spartak (Pleven)                     2:3 (1:3) 

in Rila, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                     3:0 (2:0) 

in Alanya, Turkey, "Alanya Milli Egemenlik Stadı", 14:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Alanyaspor U19 (Alanya, Turkey)   4:0 (1:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Malisheva (Mališevo, Kosovo, 1)    2:0 (1:0) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:1 (0:0) Video

in Parvomay, Blagoevgrad oblast, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli)       4:0 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 14:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          1:3 (1:1) Video

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 14:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               2:2 (1:2) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               4:1 (1:0) Video

in Obzor, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Cherno more II (Varna)                1:0 (0:0) 

in Razlog, 14:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)             2:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                     3:0 (1:0) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 15:20 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, KAZ, 1)    1:1 (1:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 14:20 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Gloria Băneasa (București, ROM, 3) 5:1 (2:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 14:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Marikostinovo, 14:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     2:0 (2:0) 

in Sklave, 14:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)              1:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 14:30 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:1 (0:0) 

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 17:00 GST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ural (Yekaterinburg, Russia, 1)         2:1 (2:0) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - NK Maribor (Maribor, Slovenia, 1)   1:1 (0:1) 

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 17:00 GST:
Levski (Sofia) - Riga FC (Rīga, Latvia, 1)                2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Crvena zvezda (Beograd, SER, 1)    3:2 (3:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "TSS Football Center" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Zarya (Lugansk, Ukraine, 1)           2:3 (2:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Susesi Resort" complex, 17:00 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Čukarički (Beograd, Serbia, 1)     2:1 (0:1) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 17:30 TRT:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Volga (Ulyanovsk, Russia, 2)     1:2 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)     5:2 (3:2) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 20:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)           3:4 (1:2) 


26 January 2023, Thursday

in Kableshkovo, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - FK Sliven (Sliven)             2:0 (2:0) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl, Russia, 2)  0:1 (0:0) Video

in Pleven, 14:00 EET:
Spartak U17 (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               2:2 (2:1) 


27 January 2023, Friday

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 12:00 GST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Moskva, Russia, 1)             0:1 (0:0) Video

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 13:00 TRT:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Makedonia GjP (Skopje, MKD, 1)     3:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov st." - art.field, 13:00 EET:
Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:0 (0:0) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kaspiy (Aktau, Kazakhstan, 1)   annulled * 
* - Hebar 1918 refuses to play due to bad conditions.

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 15:30 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Prishtina (Prishtina, Kosovo, 1)    1:3 (0:3) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Astana (Astana, Kazakhstan, 1)             0:0  /live on TV1/ Video

in Godlevo, 15:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          2:0 (2:0) 


28 January 2023, Saturday

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)         - 

in Pleven:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)             - 

Botev II (Vratsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                       - 

OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 U19 (Sofia)   - 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 10:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          1:3 (0:1) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, 11:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dinamo II (Tbilisi, Georgia, 2)       0:1 (0:0) 

in Sklave, 11:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                 3:1 (2:1) 

in Marikostinovo, 11:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:0 (1:0) 

in Lebnitsa, 12:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:1 (0:1) 

in Suvorovo - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        1:1 (0:1) 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 13:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - CSKA II (Sofia)                 3:3 (2:1) Video

in Sapareva banya, 13:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    2:0 (1:0) Video

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          4:0 (1:0) 

in Türkler, Alanya, Turkey, "Hotel Eftalia Aqua Resort" field, 14:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Metalist (Kharkiv, Ukraine, 1) 1:0 (0:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - art.field, 13:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo)             6:1 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 13:45 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:0 (0:0) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)               0:9 (0:1) Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               annulled * 
* - cancelled due to expected poor weather conditions.

in Lovech, "Salito" st., 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      2:0 (1:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st., 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:4 (1:2) 

in Tervel - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   annulled * 
* - cancelled due to bad weather and visitors not willing to play.

in Svishtov, SA "Dimitar A.Tsenov" st., 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            4:0 (1:0) 

in Boyadzhik, 14:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       0:1 (0:0) 

in Yambol, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               1:2 (0:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 14:00 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  2:1 (0:1) 

in Cernavodă, 14:00 EET:
Axiopolis (Cernavodă, ROM, 4) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)  annulled * 
* - match cancelled due to bad weather conditions.

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)              4:1 (1:1) 

in Orizari, obl.Plovdiv, 14:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo)                 1:1 (1:1) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:30 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)    1:0 (1:0) 

in Cherven bryag, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Drenovets)          2:0 (2:0) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Navbahor (Namangan, Uzbekistan, 1)    2:4 

in Strumica, "Mladost" st., 14:00 CET:
Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2) - Septemvri (Simitli)          - 

in Antalya, Turkey, 16:30 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Samgurali (Tskhaltubo, Georgia, 1) 2:4 (2:3) 

in Dubai /Dubai/, UAE, "Jebel Ali Shooting Club" complex, 18:00 GST:
Levski (Sofia) - Johor Darul Ta'zim (Johor Bahru, MAS, 1) 0:1 (0:0) *  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
* - abandoned in 63' at 0:1 (0:0) after Levski leaves the field following
    a fight between players from both teams.

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 16:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    0:3 (0:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:15 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)       2:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 17:30 TRT:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Aqsu (Aqsu, Kazakhstan, 1)         4:1 (2:0) 

in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/, 18:00 ЕЕТ:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    3:2 (1:1) 


29 January 2023, Sunday

Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)             - 

Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)    - 

Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)          - 

in Belek, Turkey, "TSS Football Center" complex, 11:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zarya (Lugansk, Ukraine, 1)        - Video

in Damyanitsa, 13:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)               - 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Makedonia GjP (Skopje, MKD, 1)              -  /live on TV1/ 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Resovia (Rzeszów, Poland, 2)      - 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Minaj (Mynai, Ukraine, 1)           - 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Belek" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Pari NN (Nizhny Novgorod, RUS, 1)    - Video


30 January 2023, Monday

in Antalya, Turkey:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Inhulets (Petrove, Ukraine, 1)      - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Fakel (Voronezh, Russia, 1)          - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv,UKR,1)    - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
CSKA (Sofia) - Shakhter (Karagandy, Kazakhstan, 1)         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 


31 January 2023, Tuesday

in Belek, Turkey:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Shakhtar (Donetsk, Ukraine, 1)      - 

in Belek, Turkey:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Shkendija (Tetovo, Macedonia, 1)    - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 1)       - 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Tashkent, Uzbekistan, 2)  - 


1 February 2023, Wednesday

Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftchi (Fergana, Uzbekistan, 1)       - 

Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                 - 

Cherno more (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    - 

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 

Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven)                    - 

Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     - 

Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      - 

Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)    - 

Chernomorets (Balchik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 - 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)       - 

Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Sliven (Sliven)      - 

FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              - 

Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                - 

Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Gloria (Buzău, Romania, 2)      - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     - 


2 February 2023, Thursday

Septemvri (Sofia) - Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine, 1)       - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1)         - 

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)    - 

in Antalya, Turkey:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Makedonia GjP (Skopje, MKD, 1)      - 

in Strumica:
Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          - 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 19:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)            - 


3 February 2023, Friday

in Belek, Turkey:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Vendsyssel (Hjørring, Denmark, 2)   - 

in Belek, Turkey:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)      - 

in Alanya, Turkey:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vendsyssel (Hjørring, Denmark, 2)  - 

Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)               - 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" st.:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)           - 

Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 U17 (Rz)           - 

Botev II (Plovdiv) - Levski II (Sofia)                     - 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 


4 February 2023, Saturday

Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)             - 

Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             - 

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       - 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)    - 

Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       - 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 

in Pazardzhik:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)        - 

FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                    - 

Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)           - 

Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vihren (Sandanski)    - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      - 

Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more II (Varna)            - 

Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)    - 

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     - 

Gigant (Saedinenie) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)        - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              - 

Cherno more U17 (Varna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      - 

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)        - 

Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)         - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 

Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      - 

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 

FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - FK Sliven (Sliven)               - 

Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       - 

Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                - 

Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)    - 

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             - 

Drenovets (Drenovets) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)         - 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           - 


5 February 2023, Sunday

Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri II (Sofia)              - 

CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                         - 

Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)       - 

Liteks (Lovech) - Botev II (Vratsa)                        - 

in Branichevo, 14:00 EET:
Enev (Dibich) - Botev (Novi pazar)                         - 


7 February 2023, Tuesday

Sayana (Haskovo) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)           - 

Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                      - 

Spartak 1918 U17 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)              - 


8 February 2023, Wednesday

Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 

Cherno more II (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        - 

Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)       - 

Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                     - 

Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                   - 

Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad)              - 


9 February 2023, Thursday

Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)      - 


10 February 2023, Friday

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)         - 


11 February 2023, Saturday

Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 

in Pazardzhik:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - CSKA II (Sofia)               - 

OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               - 

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 

Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               - 

Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        - 

Cherno more II (Varna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)       - 

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev II (Vratsa)                      - 

Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              - 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Boruna (Tsareva livada)            - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       - 

Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  - 

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dabene (Dabene)              - 

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Cherveno zname" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)           - 

FK Sliven (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                - 

in Kuklen:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                - 

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)         - 

Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        - 

Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               - 

Septemvri (Simitli) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)       - 

Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Karlovo)               - 

Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   - 

Drenovets (Drenovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                   - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)          - 


12 February 2023, Sunday

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   - 

Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)     - 

Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Enev (Dibich)                    - 

Dunav (Batin) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)                      - 


15 February 2023, Wednesday

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           - 


18 February 2023, Saturday

in Dolna banya:
Levski (Dolna banya) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)          - 

Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     - 

Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      - 

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   - 

Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)    - 

Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            - 

Botev II (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)             - 


25 February 2023, Saturday

in Kameno, 13:00 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 - 


5 March 2023, Sunday

Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala)                          - 


top