« Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2023/24


Friendly matches

12 January 2024, Friday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                            5:3 (3:2) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 14:00 EET:
FCU 1948 (Craiova, ROM, 1) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)         annulled * 
* - 2 days before the game FK CSKA 1948 refuses the game, motivating their
    decision with the low temperatures forecast and frozen pitch.


13 January 2024, Saturday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" /"Lokomotiv"/ complex, 11:30 EET:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven)     5:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                  5:2 (3:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 12:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)              2:0 (1:0) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 13:00 EET:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 0:2 (0:1) 

in Karlovo, "Vasil Levski" st., 13:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 2:2 (1:1) 

in Kuklen, 13:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski)                4:2 (1:1) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st., 13:30 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           0:4 (0:2) 

in Ovidiu, "Viitorul" st., 13:30 EET:
Farul (Constanța, ROM, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:0 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)     1:0 (0:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)         3:2 (0:1) 

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Ivan Pritargov" st., 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)       2:3 (1:2) 

in București, Complexul Sportiv "Steaua" - aux.field, 16:00 EET:
CSM Politehnica (Iași, ROM) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)        1:1 (0:0) 


15 January 2024, Monday

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             6:1 (3:0) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:30 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:1 (0:0) Video


16 January 2024, Tuesday

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st. - art.field, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)   5:0 (4:0) 


17 January 2024, Wednesday

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 13:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                    4:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 13:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             0:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:0 (0:0) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st., 14:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             6:1 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski)        0:1 (0:1) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 14:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     1:0 (1:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Vasas (Budapest, Hungary, 2)             2:3 (1:0)  /live on TV1/ Video

in Novigrad, Croatia, 14:00 CET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Triglav (Kranj, Slovenia, 2)          2:1 


19 January 2024, Friday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  2:2 (1:2) Video

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 U19 (Sofia)   5:1 (2:0) 

in Pravets, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:3 (2:3) 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 13:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      2:0 (2:0) 

in kk Albena, "Albena" complex - field 2, 13:30 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         3:1 (2:0) Video

in German, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 1:2 (1:2) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                  2:1 (1:1) Video

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:2 (1:1) 

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       1:3 (0:3) 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        1:0 (1:0) 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 1:0 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia)                  0:3 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 5, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Fratria (Benkovski)       1:0 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 14:30 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)               4:3 (3:3) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st. - art.field, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)        4:2 (2:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         4:0 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)        1:5 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field, 17:30 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      2:1 (1:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st. - artificial field, 19:00 EET:
Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)         6:1 (0:1) 


20 January 2024, Saturday

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:1 (2:1) Video

in Saedinenie, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)                 3:0 

in Byaga, 11:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:3 (0:2) 

in Momchilgrad, 11:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          2:1 (2:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)    annulled * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more II (Varna)       3:0 (0:0) 

in Kuklen, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)                annulled * 
* - cancelled due to snow.

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - art.field, 12:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            4:1 (4:0) 

in Haskovo, "Mladost" st., 13:00 EET:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       1:0 (0:0) 

in Straldzha, 13:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:3 (0:1) 

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:5 (0:4) 

in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field, 13:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      annulled * 
* - cancelled due to bad weather and snowy pitch.

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)           2:1 (2:0) Video

in kk Albena, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)               annulled * 
* - cancelled due to heavy snowfall.

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren (Sandanski)                  2:2 (1:1) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Korona (Kielce, Poland, 1)                 0:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Kabile, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        1:1 (0:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Benkovski (Isperih)             3:2 (2:1) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)    annulled * 
* - cancelled due to bad weather and snowy pitch.

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 14:00 EET:
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)          annulled * 
* - cancelled due to snow.

in Izbeglii, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     1:5 (0:4) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - artificial field, 14:15 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    2:3 (2:3) 

in Antalya, Turkey, 15:30 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zhenis (Astana, Kazakhstan, 2)      1:0 (1:0) Video

in Rogaška Slatina, 14:00 CET:
Rogaška (Rogaška Slatina, SVN, 1) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)     0:0 

in Belek, "SB Sport" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Kecskeméti TE (Kecskemét, HUN, 1) 3:1 (0:0) 


21 January 2024, Sunday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 13:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                   6:5 

in Belek, Turkey, "Gloria Sports Arena" field, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya, UKR, 1)      1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Boztepe, Turkey, "Mardan" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Shakhtar (Donetsk, UKR, 1) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    annulled *  /live on Diema Sport 3/ 
* - cancelled due to heavy rain and flooded pitch.


22 January 2024, Monday

in Petrovija, Croatia, 14:30 CET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Radnički Novi Beograd (Beograd,SER,2) 3:1 (1:0) 


23 January 2024, Tuesday

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Górnik (Zabrze, Poland, 1)              3:4 (0:3) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Dukagjini (Klina, Kosovo, 1)             1:2 (0:2)  /live on TV1/ Video


24 January 2024, Wednesday

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 13:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Drenovets (Drenovets)           3:3 (2:1) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 13:30 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              0:1 (0:1) Video

in Marikostinovo, 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       2:2 (0:2) 

in Obrochishte, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)            4:0 (3:0) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           0:6 (0:1) 

in Side, Turkey, "Atatürk" st., 15:00 TRT:
Slovan (Liberec, CZE, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:0 (0:0) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                    7:0 (2:0) Video

in Staro Oryahovo, 14:00 EET:
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)   2:2 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "NSA" st., 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   0:1 (0:1) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - auxiliary field, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)     1:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Ivan Pritargov" st., 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)         0:4 (0:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex/, 15:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo)                   1:2 (1:1) 

in Belek, "Ecodesign" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Rotor (Volgograd, Russia, 3)       1:1 (0:1) Video

in Belek, "SB Sport" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Zagłębie (Lubin, Poland, 1)     1:1 (1:0) Video

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - art.field, 15:00 EET:
Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                2:3 (1:3) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           5:2 (3:0) 

in Rovinj, Croatia, 14:15 CET:
Javor (Ivanjica, Serbia, 1) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)           2:0 (2:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Tuzla City (Simin Han, BiH, 1)           2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Olimpija (Ljubljana, SVN, 1)       3:0 (3:0)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video


25 January 2024, Thursday

in Pleven, "Pleven" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                   2:1 (1:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Papillon Fotbol Center", 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tractor (Tabriz, Iran, 1)                  0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Sofia, "NSA" st., 14:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                   2:2 (2:1) 

in Rovinj, Croatia, 14:30 CET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kolubara (Lazarevac, Serbia, 2)       2:5 (1:1) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Nirvana" complex, 16:30 TRT:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Bunyodkor (Tashkent, UZB, 1)   0:1 (0:0) Video

in Pleven, "Pleven" st. - artificial field, 17:00 EET:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                      0:4 (0:1) 


26 January 2024, Friday

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    2:1 (1:0) Video

in Kuklen, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 U17 (Pd)                3:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/, 12:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:6 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Rubin (Kazan, Russia, 1)            1:3 (0:0) Video

in Belek, "SB Sport" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Korona (Kielce, Poland, 1)      2:1 (1:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:30 TRT:
Paks (Paks, Hungary, 1) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 2:0 (0:0) Video


27 January 2024, Saturday

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 11:00 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    0:0 * 
* - tri-side blitz tournament, 45'.

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 12:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   6:2 (3:1) 

in Sadovo, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    3:1 (1:0) 

in Straldzha, 12:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              4:3 (3:1) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 12:00 EET:
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:0 * 
* - tri-side blitz tournament, 45'.

in Mechkarevo, 12:00 EET:
Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    0:3 

in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)           0:1 (0:0) 

in Saraya, 12:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - CSKA II (Sofia)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                        3:1 (1:0) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 13:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            2:0 * 
* - tri-side blitz tournament, 45'.

in Karlovo, "Vasil Levski" st., 13:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        2:1 (1:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          2:0 (0:0) Video

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 13:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:2 (0:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field, 13:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          2:1 (1:1) 

in Kresna, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                3:2 

in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, "Ivan Pritargov" st., 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            2:2 (0:1) Video

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:2 (1:0) Video

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            1:0 (0:0) Video

in Parvomay, Blagoevgrad oblast, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Pravets, 14:00 ЕЕТ:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             2:1 (2:1) Video

in Nova Zagora, "Zagorets" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         4:1 (1:1) 

in Kabile, 14:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             1:0 (0:0) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                 3:1 (2:0) 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Granit (Vladaya)     2:2 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)           1:2 (0:1) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)      0:1 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Benkovski (Isperih)        5:0 (1:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st. - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)      2:3 (2:1) 

in Pavlikeni, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          4:1 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 14:30 EET:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo)                     0:2 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 14:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Etropole)               3:1 (2:0) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - auxiliary field, 14:30 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)              3:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          1:2 (0:0) 

in Staro Oryahovo, 15:00 EET:
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)   0:1 (0:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)         0:1 (0:1) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:00 EET:
Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)        3:2 (2:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  4:0 (2:0) 

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Nirvana" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk, Russia, 2) 0:3 (0:0) Video

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 15:45 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)          1:1 (1:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Regnum Carya" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Raków (Częstochowa, POL, 1)   3:1 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Papillon Fotbol Center" complex, 17:30 TRT:
Navbahor (Namangan, UZB, 1) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        1:2 (1:2) Video

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st. - art.field, 17:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)        2:0 (0:0) 


28 January 2024, Sunday

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad)  1:1 (0:1) 

in Staro Oryahovo, 14:00 EET:
Fratria II (Benkovski) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)     1:2 (0:1) 

in Kornos, Cyprus, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Beograd, Serbia, 1) - Botev (Vratsa)            1:0 (1:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:30 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vejle Boldklub (Vejle, Denmark, 1)      1:0 (1:0) Video


29 January 2024, Monday

in Stara Pazova, Serbia, Sportski centar FSS, 11:00 CET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Voința (Lupac, Romania, 3)            4:2 (1:2) 


30 January 2024, Tuesday

in Kumköy, Turkey, "Asteria Kremlin Palace" complex, 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Trenčín (Trenčín, Slovakia, 1)             2:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Akademik (Svishtov)             5:2 (1:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                 3:1 (2:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Fanatic Tour Belek" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1)         1:1 (1:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Baník (Ostrava, CZE, 1) - Levski (Sofia)                  3:0 (3:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Boztepe, Turkey, "Mardan" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Dnipro-1 (Dnipro, Ukraine, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)       2:2 (1:1) Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Teplice (Teplice, CZE, 1)     1:3 (1:1) Video


31 January 2024, Wednesday

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - CSKA II (Sofia)             1:1 (1:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 11:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             0:0 Video

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 12:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            3:1 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Botev II (Vratsa)                     0:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 13:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                2:2 (0:0) Video

in Svoge, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    2:0 (0:0) 

in Saedinenie, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Kresna, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                1:2 (0:2) 

in Obrochishte, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Sklave, 14:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        1:1 (0:1) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       1:1 (1:0) 

in Belek, Türkiye, "Ecodesign" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Zlín (Zlín, Czechia, 1) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)        0:0 

in Ovidiu, "Viitorul" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Farul U19 (Constanța, ROM) - Fratria (Benkovski)          5:1 (2:1) 

in Belek, Turkey, "SB Sport" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Gol Gohar (Sirjan, Iran, 1)     2:0 (1:0) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 14:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)              2:1 (0:0) Video

in Riltsi, 14:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:0 (3:0) 

in Kuklen, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            1:0 (0:0) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - auxiliary field, 14:30 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas)        5:2 (2:0) 

in Belek, Türkiye, "Ecodesign" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Zhenis (Astana, Kazakhstan, 2)     1:0 (1:0) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               4:0 (2:0) 

in Slivnitsa, PG po transport "N.Y.Vaptsarov" field, 15:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)           6:3 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:00 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sigma (Olomouc, CZE, 1)       3:1 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IVth kilometer/, 17:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           1:0 (1:0) 


1 February 2024, Thursday

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 11:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Kostroma, Russia, 3)       1:1 (1:0) * 
* - in 2 halves of 30' each.

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 13:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Kostroma, Russia, 3)    3:1 (0:0) 

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Cherno more (Varna) - Besa 1976 (Dobërdoll, MKD, 2)       0:0 

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli)             1:4 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:00 TRT:
Rubin (Kazan, Russia, 1) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:1) Video

in Peyia, Cyprus, "Cap St Georges Hotel" field, 17:00 EET:
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, SER, 1) - Botev (Vratsa)          2:1 (2:1) * Video
* - abandoned in 69' at 2:1, when following a fight breaking out between
    the players of both teams, Crvena zvezda refuses to continue the game.


2 February 2024, Friday

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)          1:1 (0:1) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - auxiliary field, 13:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         0:1 (0:0) 

in Çolaklı, Türkiye, "Kamelya Collection" field, 15:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Wisła (Kraków, Poland, 2)         2:2 (0:2) Video

in Side, Turkey, "Atatürk" st., 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kuban (Krasnodar, Russia, 2)        0:0 Video

in Straldzha, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)        0:1 (0:0) 

in Tsareva livada, 15:00 EET:
Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo)    4:0 (0:0) 

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1) - Levski (Sofia)                0:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video


3 February 2024, Saturday

in Kadriye, Türkiye, "Hotel Regnum Carya" complex, 13:00 TRT:
Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 1) - Botev (Plovdiv)              3:2 (2:2) Video

in Saraya, 12:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)     2:2 (0:1) 

in Frenaros, Cyprus, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Ararat Armenia (Yerevan, ARM, 1)         2:2 (2:0) Video

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field, 12:30 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              1:3 

in Saedinenie, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              0:0 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st., 13:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       3:0 (2:0) 

in Roza, 13:00 EET:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               2:0 (1:0) 

in Podgumer, 13:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    1:0 (1:0) 

in Simitli, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             0:0 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)           3:0 (1:0) 

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 13:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Cherno more II (Varna)        1:1 (0:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   3:0 (1:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 13:30 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        3:1 (1:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 13:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)            0:2 (0:1) Video

in Koprivlen, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)         1:2 (0:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st., 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           3:2 (1:1) Video

in Belek, Türkiye, "Papillon Fotbol Center", 15:00 TRT:
CSKA (Sofia) - Bohemians 1905 (Praha, CZE, 1)             2:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   5:1 (3:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - art.field, 14:00 EET:
Levski II (Sofia) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                    0:3 (0:2) 

in Maglizh, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:3 (0:1) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 14:00 EET:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:2 (0:1) 

in Momino selo, 14:00 EET:
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         0:1 (0:1) 

in Karlovo, "Vasil Levski" st., 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski)                2:0 (2:0) 

in Ruen, 14:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:3 (0:1) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     0:0 

in Sofia, new "Akademik" st. /at "Festivalna" hall/, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               0:2 (0:1) 

in Branichevo, 14:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Benkovski (Isperih)        0:3 (0:1) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (GO)             6:2 (3:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 2:3 (1:2) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)    2:2 (2:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Fratria II (Benkovski)      0:1 (0:0) 

in Slavyanovo, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                3:1 (1:0) 

in Slivnitsa, "Slivnishki geroy" st., 14:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)   0:1 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski)             0:5 

in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex, 14:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more U17 (Varna)        1:0 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 14:00 EET:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   0:0 

in Sadovo, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Etropole)          4:1 (2:1) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field, 15:00 EET:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                 0:0 

in Belek, Turkey, 16:00 TRT:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Csíkszereda (Miercurea Ciuc, ROM, 2) 0:3 (0:2) 

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Maxx Royal" field, 16:30 TRT:
Orenburg (Orenburg, Russia, 1) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)     2:2 (1:2) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Shakhtar U19 (Donetsk, Ukraine)          2:1 (1:0)  /live on TV1/ Video

in Belek, Turkey, "Hotel Cornelia Diamond" field, 17:30 TRT:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Mladá Boleslav (Ml.Boleslav,CZE,1) 1:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video


4 February 2024, Sunday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 12:00 EET:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              3:2 (0:2) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st. - artificial field, 12:00 EET:
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   4:1 (1:1) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - artificial field, 13:30 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 2:0 (0:0) Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     2:2 (1:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:5 (0:4) 

in Alanya, Turkey, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kolkheti 1913 (Poti, Georgia, 1) 3:3 (3:3) 


5 February 2024, Monday

in Lara, Antalya, Turkey, "Miracle Resort Hotel" field, 15:00 TRT:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Borac (Banja Luka, BiH, 1)      2:3 (1:3) Video


6 February 2024, Tuesday

in Kableshkovo, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:2 (1:2) Video

in Clinceni, 14:00 EET:
LPS H.Duckadam (Clinceni, ROM, 3) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 2:0 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:0 (1:0) Video

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Kaya Palazzo" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Kaisar (Kyzylorda, KAZ, 1)               annulled * 
* - cancelled due to many injured players in Levski.

in Kadriye, Turkey, "Hotel Calista Resort" field, 17:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rubin (Kazan, Russia, 1)          2:1 (2:1) Video

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 17:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Rapid II (Wien, Austria, 3)      3:2 (2:1) 


7 February 2024, Wednesday

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 12:00 ЕЕТ:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                0:0 

in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)          3:2 (2:1) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 12:15 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      0:0 

in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/, 13:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             2:0 (0:0) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. - auxiliary field, 13:30 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             2:2 (2:1) Video

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 14:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)             0:1 (0:0) Video

in German, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     0:2 

in Staro Oryahovo, 14:00 EET:
Fratria (Benkovski) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)             2:0 (1:0) 

in Simitli, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski II (Sofia)                   1:2 (0:2) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             1:1 (0:1) 

in Maglizh, 14:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha", 15:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              1:0 (1:0) 

in Side, Turkey, "Emirhan" complex, 16:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Kostroma, Russia, 3)       3:3 (1:0) Video

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)       1:1 (1:1) 

in Boztepe, Türkiye, "Mardan" complex - field 2, 17:00 TRT:
Levski (Sofia) - Riga FC (Rīga, Latvia, 1)                3:1 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Pernik, "Metalurg" st. - artificial field, 17:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          1:3 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 18:00 EET:
Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)   2:2 (2:2) 


8 February 2024, Thursday

in Kadriye, Türkiye, "Titanic Deluxe Belek" complex, 12:00 TRT:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tobol (Kostanay, Kazakhstan, 1)   0:3 (0:2) Video

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)       annulled * 
* - cancelled due to many injured players in Yantra 2019.

in Kadriye, Türkiye, "Hotel Regnum Carya" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK Sochi (Sochi, Russia, 1)         0:1 (0:0) Video

in Kargıcak, Turkey, "Gold City" complex, 15:00 TRT:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kompozit (Pavlovsky Posad,RUS,4) 7:0 (1:0) Video

in Lovech, "Salito" st., 15:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    3:0 (1:0) 


9 February 2024, Friday

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 12:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)          1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      1:2 (1:1) Video

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Cherno more II (Varna)                1:2 (1:2) Video

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 14:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             2:2 (2:1) 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex - field 2, 14:00 EET:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    4:0 (2:0) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:15 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      1:0 (0:0) Video


10 February 2024, Saturday

in Pravets - field 1, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)                  1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 12:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Saedinenie, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            3:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 13:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                  0:4 (0:3) 

in Cherven bryag, 13:00 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)         1:0 (0:0) 

in Levski, 13:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)             2:4 (0:2) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex, 13:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 0:0 Video

in Kuklen, 13:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Svilengrad (Svilengrad)             annulled * 
* - cancelled due to lots of injuries in FK Svilengrad.

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    3:0 (2:0) Video

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      1:2 (0:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:0 (1:0) 

in Balchik, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             2:1 (2:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski II (Sofia)           2:2 (0:1) 

in Boyadzhik, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       0:0 

in Patalenitsa, 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Botev II (Plovdiv)           0:4 (0:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 14:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)   2:0 (0:0) 

in Momino selo, 14:00 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)        2:0 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" - auxiliary field, 14:00 EET:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            5:1 (2:1) Video

in Mikrevo, 14:00 EET:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           2:3 (1:1) 

in Pernik, "Metalurg" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:7 (0:6) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)    7:0 (2:0) 

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               2:2 (1:1) 

in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st., 14:00 EET:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            2:0 (0:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)         4:1 (3:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st., 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven)                   3:0 (3:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 5, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      2:1 (1:0) 

in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             1:3 (1:0) 

in Drenovets, 14:00 EET:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Radetski (Kozloduy)               5:0 

in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st., 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 II (Gabrovo) - Boruna (Tsareva livada)        1:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st., 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)                  4:2 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EEST:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         0:1 (0:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)          1:4 (0:2) 

in Zaječar, 14:00 CET:
Timok (Zaječar, Serbia, 4) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)            2:1 

in Strumica, "Blagoj Istatov" /"Mladost"/ st., 14:00 CET:
Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2) - Septemvri (Simitli)         0:1 (0:1) 


11 February 2024, Sunday

in Batin, 13:30 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                      2:0 (1:0) 

in Suvorovo, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Isperih)                 2:7 (1:6) 

in Riltsi, 14:00 EET:
Pirin U19 (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)            0:3 (0:2) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)  0:5 (0:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)               4:0 (2:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 16:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            5:0 (3:0) 


15 February 2024, Thursday

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 17:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    0:3 (0:1) 


17 February 2024, Saturday

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 13:00 EET:
Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)     2:3 (0:2) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 13:30 EET:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)         4:0 (2:0) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)    3:0 (3:0) 

in Pavlikeni, 14:00 EET:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)       4:1 (2:0) 

in Silistra, "Dorostol" st., 14:00 EET:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)       3:0 (2:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 5, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)     7:0 (3:0) 

in Drenovets, 14:00 EET:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  3:0 (1:0) 

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Cherno more II (Varna)              0:1 (0:1) 

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)       2:0 (1:0) 

in Levski, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                1:3 (0:2) 

in Slavyanovo, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Boruna (Tsareva livada)              1:0 (1:0) 


18 February 2024, Sunday

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             5:1 (3:1) 

in Kliment, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Benkovski (Isperih)                    2:3 (2:2) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 17:00 EET:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                     2:0 (2:0) 


23 February 2024, Friday

in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st., 11:00 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Fratria II (Benkovski)           1:0 (1:0) 


24 February 2024, Saturday

in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st., 11:00 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Levski, 12:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova)               4:0 (2:0) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 12:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) - Axi (Adunații-Copăceni, ROM, 4)   0:0 Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 13:30 EET:
Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)     1:2 (1:2) 


27 February 2024, Tuesday

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     2:1 (1:1) 


29 February 2024, Thursday

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)       5:1 * 
* - in 3 parts of 25' each.


3 March 2024, Sunday

in Levski, 13:00 EET:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Levski (Brest)                     6:3 (3:1) 


top