Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 5:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 9 9 0 0 74:11 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10 8 1 1 44:9 25 [*] Removed 3. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 7 0 2 39:20 21 [*] Removed 4. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 9 5 0 4 31:33 15 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 5 0 4 31:24 15 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9 4 1 4 19:21 13 7. Veld (Plovdiv) 9 3 0 6 21:42 9 8. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9 2 0 7 17:45 6 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 9. Shampion (Stara Zagora) 9 2 0 7 14:38 6 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 10. Super stars (Plovdiv) 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 [*] 11. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 9 0 0 9 14:55 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Mladezhki tsentar" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - After round 1 Super stars (Plovdiv) withdraws. Its remaining matches are annulled. At the winter break the team again joins the group. - At the winter break Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) withdraws. - At the winter break Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) withdraws. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:6 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 2:3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:7 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:3 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 14:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 6:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:9 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 Shampion (Stara Zagora) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) annulled 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:8 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 7:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:6 Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:8 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 6:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:7 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) 12:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 6:0 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 6:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 11 - match brought forward 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:10 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 5:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:7 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) 12:2 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 7:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 5:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 8 - postponed match 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 6:0 Round 11 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:10 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:5 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) brought forward 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 8:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 Super stars (Plovdiv) bye Round 12 22 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled Round 13 29 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Round 14 5 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled Round 15 12 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled Round 16 17 April 2020, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Round 17 26 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled Round 18 3 May 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 3:1 8:2 14:1 --- 5:1 12:2 --- --- --- --- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) --- XXX 5:0 5:0 --- 0:0 --- --- 6:1 --- 4:0 3. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) --- --- XXX --- 4:2 --- --- 9:0 6:0 --- 7:1 4. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) --- --- 2:3 XXX --- --- --- 7:1 5:0 --- 5:3 --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 1:7 --- 2:4 XXX 1:0 3:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) --- --- 2:4 3:2 --- XXX --- --- 2:3 --- 4:2 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 7. Veld (Plovdiv) --- 1:5 0:4 2:5 --- 3:4 XXX --- --- --- 6:4 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 8. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:9 2:4 --- --- 1:8 1:3 3:4 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 9. Shampion (Stara Zagora) 0:8 --- --- --- 1:3 --- 2:3 1:2 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 10. Super stars (Plovdiv) --- 1:7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:9 --- --- --- 1:10 --- --- 0:4 3:6 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
        | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Paldin (Plovdiv) 9 9 0 0 71:8 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 8 0 1 69:8 24 [*] Removed 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 9 6 1 2 31:22 19 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 26:30 16 5. Super stars (Plovdiv) 9 5 0 4 28:31 15 6. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 9 4 0 5 31:27 12 7. Veld (Plovdiv) 9 3 1 5 24:42 10 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 2 1 6 16:34 7 [*] Removed 9. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 1 0 8 14:51 3 10. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 9 0 0 9 10:67 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Mladezhki tsentar" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) withdraws. - At the winter break Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) withdraws. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 13:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 11:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:5 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 9:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 4:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:6 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 0:9 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 10:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 7:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 1:9 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:12 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 7:1 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 11:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 1:4 Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) 8:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 7:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 9:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:4 Round 7 - postponed matches 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) 8:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 7:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 0:9 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 10:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 8 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 9:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:4 Round 10 22 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) annulled Round 11 29 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled Round 12 5 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) annulled Round 13 12 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled Round 14 17 April 2020, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled Round 15 26 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Super stars (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) annulled Round 16 3 May 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Paldin (Plovdiv) XXX --- 6:1 --- --- 7:1 10:0 --- 11:0 13:0 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 XXX --- 10:0 11:0 --- 8:1 4:0 --- --- 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) --- 0:9 XXX 2:2 --- --- --- 4:2 --- 7:1 --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:7 --- --- XXX 1:3 4:2 --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 5. Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:6 --- 2:3 --- XXX 1:3 --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 6. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) --- 1:4 0:3 --- --- XXX 1:3 --- 7:2 9:1 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 7. Veld (Plovdiv) --- --- 0:7 3:4 2:4 --- XXX --- --- 9:4 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:7 --- --- 0:5 2:3 2:7 2:2 XXX --- --- 9. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) --- 2:12 0:4 --- --- --- 2:4 1:4 XXX 3:1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 10. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) --- 0:9 --- 1:5 1:9 --- --- 1:3 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Belozem) 9 8 1 0 40:8 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 9 6 3 0 27:7 21 3. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 9 6 0 3 25:14 18 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 27:23 16 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 4 3 2 21:25 15 6. Lion (Plovdiv) 9 2 2 5 12:22 8 7. Shampion (Stara Zagora) 9 2 1 6 15:22 7 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 8. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 9 2 1 6 13:32 7 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 9. Trud (Trud) 9 2 0 7 16:32 6 [1 0 0 6:1 3] 10. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 2 0 7 14:25 6 [0 0 1 1:6 0] 11. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [*] . Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [*]
Notes - All matches are played at the "Mladezhki tsentar" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) joins the group at the winter break. - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) joins the group at the winter break. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 7:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) 3:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:10 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud) 5:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:3 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) postponed FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 5:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 6:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:4 Round 4 - postponed match 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Trud (Trud) 7:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 5:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:4 Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Lion (Plovdiv) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 0:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Lion (Plovdiv) 5:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:3 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 2:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:6 Round 8 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) 0:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Lion (Plovdiv) 5:1 Round 7 - postponed match 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 11 22 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled Round 12 29 March 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Trud (Trud) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) annulled Round 13 5 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled Round 14 12 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled Round 15 17 April 2020, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled Round 16 26 April 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Trud (Trud) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled Round 17 3 May 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Round 18 9 May 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled Round 19 10 May 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled Round 20 16 May 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Spartak (Plovdiv) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Round 21 17 May 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Spartak (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Belozem) XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 5:1 3:0 5:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. FA Spartak (Plovdiv) --- XXX --- --- --- 1:1 3:1 --- 3:0 3:1 --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:4 0:5 XXX --- 1:2 --- --- 7:0 7:0 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:6 1:3 0:2 XXX 4:4 --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:10 1:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 1:2 5:2 3:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6. Lion (Plovdiv) --- --- 0:2 1:4 2:4 XXX 3:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 7. Shampion (Stara Zagora) --- --- 2:4 2:3 1:1 --- XXX 4:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 8. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) --- 1:7 --- --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 5:2 0:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 9. Trud (Trud) 1:3 --- --- 1:5 --- 1:2 3:1 --- XXX 6:1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 10. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 --- 1:2 2:4 --- 3:2 0:2 --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 11. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 12. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top