Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 9:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
        | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 7 6 0 1 32:7 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 7 5 0 2 31:14 15 3. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 7 4 1 2 19:11 13 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +8 overall GD] 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 7 4 1 2 25:18 13 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +7 overall GD] 5. Levski (Karlovo) 7 4 0 3 21:20 12 6. Paldin (Plovdiv) 7 3 0 4 15:13 9 7. Devin (Devin) 7 1 0 6 7:33 3 8. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9. Real (Plovdiv) 7 0 0 7 1:35 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) joins the group at the winter break and a new schedule for the second part of the season is prepared. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) 5:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 6:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 9:0 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 4:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin) 5:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 5:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 7:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin) 5:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:6 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 6:0 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:11 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 Round 6 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Devin (Devin) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 16:15 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Devin (Devin) 3:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 6:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Devin (Devin) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 3:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:3 Round 6 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Devin (Devin) 3:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 6:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 6 - postponed match 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Round 8 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 21 March 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Devin (Devin) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled Paldin (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) annulled Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 10 4 April 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) annulled 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye Round 11 11 April 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Real (Plovdiv) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 12 16 April 2020, Thursday, 15:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin) annulled 16 April 2020, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 17 April 2020, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled Levski (Karlovo) bye Round 13 25 April 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv) annulled 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled Devin (Devin) bye Round 14 2 May 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) annulled Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 9 May 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 16 16 May 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Devin (Devin) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) annulled 16 May 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Real (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chavdar (Plovdiv) XXX 5:0 --- 2:3 --- 2:0 --- --- 9:0 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) --- XXX --- 6:3 4:3 3:0 --- --- 6:0 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 3:1 XXX --- --- --- 5:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) --- --- 2:2 XXX --- --- 5:1 --- 6:0 --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 5. Levski (Karlovo) 1:6 --- 1:3 7:3 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 6. Paldin (Plovdiv) --- --- 2:1 0:3 3:4 XXX 5:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 7. Devin (Devin) 1:4 0:11 --- --- --- --- XXX --- 4:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 8. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 9. Real (Plovdiv) --- --- 0:3 --- 1:2 0:5 --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) 6 5 1 0 28:10 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 6 5 0 1 26:12 15 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) 6 4 0 2 25:13 12 4. Palas (Rudozem) 6 2 2 2 13:12 8 5. Lion (Plovdiv) 6 2 0 4 10:15 6 6. United (Plovdiv) 6 1 1 4 13:22 4 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8. UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 6 0 0 6 7:38 0
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) joins the group at the winter break with the schedule of the bye position. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) 4:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 8:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:3 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 8:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) 1:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:4 Palas (Rudozem) bye Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Palas (Rudozem) - United (Plovdiv) 2:2 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 4:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:2 UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) 0:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 5:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) 4:7 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Palas (Rudozem) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) postponed 19 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 10:1 23 November 2019, Saturday: United (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 2:5 * * - date is approximate. FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 26 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) 0:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EET: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 3:1 Lion (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Palas (Rudozem) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Palas (Rudozem) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) 2:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 6:0 Paldin (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) 0:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EET: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Palas (Rudozem) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) 2:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 16:15 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 6:0 Round 5 - postponed match 23 November 2019, Saturday: United (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 2:5 * * - date is approximate. Round 8 28 March 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Palas (Rudozem) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) annulled 28 March 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) annulled Round 9 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Palas (Rudozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) annulled 4 April 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 4 April 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Round 10 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) annulled 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) annulled 11 April 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 11 April 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) annulled Round 11 16 April 2020, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Palas (Rudozem) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 16 April 2020, Thursday, 17:45 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled 16 April 2020, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled 16 April 2020, Thursday, 20:15 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) annulled Round 12 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) annulled 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) annulled 25 April 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 25 April 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) annulled Round 13 2 May 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Palas (Rudozem) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) annulled 2 May 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Round 14 9 May 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 9 May 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. FA Plovdiv II (Plovdiv) XXX 4:2 3:0 --- --- 8:1 --- --- 2. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) --- XXX 5:3 --- --- 3:1 --- 8:2 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) --- --- XXX 4:3 4:0 --- --- 10:1 4. Palas (Rudozem) 2:2 1:4 --- XXX --- 2:2 --- --- 5. Lion (Plovdiv) 1:4 1:4 --- 0:1 XXX --- --- --- 6. United (Plovdiv) --- --- 1:4 --- 2:5 XXX --- 6:0 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 8. UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 4:7 --- --- 0:4 0:3 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top